Eastern Region Girls Football League
Eastern Region Girls Football League
News
Fixtures/Results
Resources
Club Details
Club Websites
Venues
Interleague
Photos
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eastern Region Girls Football League
/
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 2 2017
Filter by season
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Deakin Uni Under 18 Division 2 2017
Deakin Uni Senior Women's
Deakin Uni Under 18 Division 1 2017
Deakin Uni Under 16 Premier 2017
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2017
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 2 2017
Under 14 Division 2 2017
Under 14 Division 1 2017
Under 12 North 2017
Under 12 Yarra Ranges 2017
Under 12 South 2017
Under 10 2017
Fixtures/Results
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 2 2017
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
M Thompson
Lilydale
14
25
3
5
A Jeeves
Lilydale
14
22
3
5
C Barics
East Ringwood White
11
19
6
R Slater
Rowville Knights
4
14
5
K Roleff
Upper Ferntree Gully
15
12
5
A Burke-Dunkinson
East Ringwood White
11
10
2
E Davis
Lilydale
14
9
1
4
H Steele
Coldstream
9
9
4
3
I Fabris
East Ringwood White
11
9
3
A Lees
East Ringwood White
11
7
3
B White
Kilsyth
9
7
2
B Hellings
East Ringwood White
11
7
2
E Allman
Kilsyth
9
7
2
O Meagher
Upper Ferntree Gully
14
7
3
A Anderson
Rowville Knights
4
6
3
H M Bain
Upper Ferntree Gully
16
6
3
M Hartley
East Ringwood White
11
6
1
N Hellings
East Ringwood White
11
6
4
T Gioia
East Ringwood White
11
6
2
D Jenkins
Vermont
4
5
2
3
O Spadea
East Ringwood White
10
5
2
T Searle
Upper Ferntree Gully
2
5
5
C Merrett
Upper Ferntree Gully
4
4
3
C Jones
Rowville Knights
4
4
1
H Rowlands
Kilsyth
9
4
2
R Lia
Rowville Knights
2
4
1
3
S Turner
Upper Ferntree Gully
6
4
3
S Bone
Waverley Blues
5
4
3
A Masterson
Upper Ferntree Gully
15
3
2
B Eastham
Lilydale
14
3
1
2
B Parker
Rowville Knights
4
3
2
B Clark
Heathmont
16
3
2
C Donohue
Upper Ferntree Gully
13
3
3
C Williams
East Ringwood White
11
3
1
C Ogilvie
Kilsyth
8
3
2
F Rankin
Rowville Knights
4
3
3
G Lester
East Ringwood White
10
3
1
H Summerton-Cartledge
Kilsyth
9
3
1
J Beraud
Coldstream
9
3
5
1
R Southam
Upper Ferntree Gully
14
3
2
S Potts
Lilydale
14
3
6
1
T Hammersley
Kilsyth
9
3
3
T Kos
Upper Ferntree Gully
15
3
1
Z Green
Lilydale
14
3
2
1
A H Langley
Coldstream
9
2
3
1
B Faraday
Lilydale
13
2
1
2
E Ocic
Rowville Knights
4
2
1
E Mckenzie
Rowville Knights
4
2
1
G Masterson
Upper Ferntree Gully
16
2
1
G Crosby
Coldstream
7
2
2
2
I R Anderson
Rowville Knights
4
2
2
J Arthur
Lilydale
14
2
2
J Partell-Beale
East Ringwood White
10
2
1
N Sanders
East Ringwood White
5
2
2
O Grant
East Ringwood White
11
2
1
R Kollosche
Coldstream
9
2
1
1
S Glover
Kilsyth
9
2
2
T Moore
Upper Ferntree Gully
15
2
1
A Bentley
Kilsyth
8
1
1
A Warry
Rowville Knights
3
1
1
A Hargreaves
Rowville Knights
2
1
1
A Bourke
Coldstream
2
1
1
A Niakolas
Rowville Knights
4
1
1
A Angus
Kilsyth
8
1
1
B Henry
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
1
1
B Kollosche
Coldstream
9
1
2
1
B Land
Rowville Knights
4
1
1
B Wilde
Coldstream
9
1
1
C Wallace
Kilsyth
9
1
1
C Bould
Rowville Knights
4
1
1
E Gangemi
East Ringwood White
10
1
1
E Spizzo
Rowville Knights
4
1
1
G Clarkson
Glen Waverley Rovers
15
1
1
H Jeeves
Lilydale
12
1
1
1
H Prowse
Kilsyth
9
1
1
J Bennett
Rowville Knights
4
1
1
J Denino
Waverley Blues
5
1
1
J Sugrue
Lilydale
4
1
1
J Seager
Waverley Blues
5
1
1
J Lewis
Kilsyth
9
1
1
K Kollosche
Coldstream
9
1
1
1
K Eddy
Waverley Blues
5
1
1
M Grey
East Ringwood White
8
1
1
M Crough
East Ringwood White
8
1
1
N ( Tran
Kilsyth
9
1
1
O Patullo
Gembrook-Cockatoo
3
1
1
P Thomas
Lilydale
14
1
3
1
P Thomas
Rowville Knights
4
1
1
P Starr
Kilsyth
8
1
1
R Corrigan
Upper Ferntree Gully
15
1
1
S Biondo
Rowville Knights
3
1
1
S Coppin
Lilydale
14
1
2
1
Z Irvine
Lilydale
9
1
2
1
A Russell
Waverley Blues
5
A Bower
Glen Waverley Rovers
8
A Papagiannakis
Waverley Blues
5
A White
Kilsyth
9
A Khong
Waverley Blues
5
A Wahrenberger
Coldstream
9
A Prendergast
Rowville Knights
2
A ( Stamoulis
Waverley Blues
5
A Cheong
Lilydale
2
A Taylor
Coldstream
6
A Denino
Waverley Blues
5
A Powell
Glen Waverley Rovers
15
A Woodford
Kilsyth
1
A Schrama
Kilsyth
8
A Turner
Lilydale
12
1
B Gill
Upper Ferntree Gully
14
B Calderwood
Coldstream
5
1
B Stephenson-Fuss
Lilydale
1
1
C Betts
Coldstream
3
C Chesterfield
Glen Waverley Rovers
11
C Edwards
Lilydale
14
1
C Payne
Coldstream
9
C Gervasoni
Glen Waverley Rovers
13
C Kollosche
Coldstream
9
2
C Leach
Glen Waverley Rovers
15
C Thomson
Glen Waverley Rovers
6
C Keown
Glen Waverley Rovers
15
C Buck
Glen Waverley Rovers
8
C Lampard
Glen Waverley Rovers
8
C Manelopoulos
Kilsyth
9
C Rogan
Rowville Knights
4
C Missos
Glen Waverley Rovers
6
E Jeeves
Lilydale
14
2
E Andrews
Waverley Blues
5
E Howard
Glen Waverley Rovers
12
E V D Brink
Lilydale
13
1
E Mansell
East Ringwood White
7
E Mancell
Glen Waverley Rovers
12
E Russell
Waverley Blues
5
E Farquharson
Coldstream
8
2
G Welsh
Lilydale
14
2
G Bedford
Waverley Blues
5
H White
Rowville Knights
4
H Watkins
Coldstream
9
H Woodford
Kilsyth
9
H Williams
Kilsyth
9
I Spagnuolo
Glen Waverley Rovers
7
I Faktor
East Ringwood White
1
J Wall
Kilsyth
8
K Tullberg
Kilsyth
2
K Ratcliffe
Upper Ferntree Gully
11
L Warren
Lilydale
1
1
L Ward
Glen Waverley Rovers
15
L Marotti
Upper Ferntree Gully
3
L Carroll
Glen Waverley Rovers
7
L Chilver
Glen Waverley Rovers
8
M Chesterfield
Glen Waverley Rovers
15
M Church
Rowville Knights
4
M Mansell
East Ringwood White
10
M Simpson
Waverley Blues
5
M H Langley
Coldstream
9
M Rowlands
Kilsyth
9
M Cummins
Coldstream
9
M Lechner
Coldstream
7
M Mehmet
Glen Waverley Rovers
10
M Davison
Lilydale
14
3
N Nichols
Upper Ferntree Gully
14
N Thomson
Rowville Knights
3
N White
East Ringwood White
11
N Bir
Glen Waverley Rovers
13
O Atyimas
Glen Waverley Rovers
11
O C Murray
Coldstream
6
P Coleman
Coldstream
8
P Senior
Lilydale
3
R Hillard
East Ringwood White
11
R Dallas
Waverley Blues
5
R Walker
Waverley Blues
5
R Stannard
Kilsyth
8
R Burns
Glen Waverley Rovers
14
S Hall
Waverley Blues
5
S Digregorio
Coldstream
9
1
S Consolmagno
Waverley Blues
5
S Curren
Glen Waverley Rovers
10
S Roleff
Upper Ferntree Gully
1
T Dannefaerd
Upper Ferntree Gully
1
T Jefcott
Coldstream
1
T Cavanagh
East Ringwood White
2
T Gray
Waverley Blues
2
T Lawrence
Waverley Blues
5
T Clinton
Kilsyth
1
T Wiropuspito
Glen Waverley Rovers
13
T Davidson
Upper Ferntree Gully
2
Z Hulston
Rowville Knights
4
Z Day
Coldstream
2
Z Jenkins
Upper Ferntree Gully
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started