Eastern Region Girls Football League
Eastern Region Girls Football League
News
Fixtures/Results
Resources
Club Details
Club Websites
Venues
Interleague
Photos
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eastern Region Girls Football League
/
Deakin Uni Senior Women's South Division 2019
Filter by season
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 10 North 2019
Under 10 South 2019
Under 12 Premier 2019
Under 12 Division 1 2019
Under 12 Division 2 2019
Under 12 Outer East 2019
Under 14 Premier 2019
Under 14 Division 1 2019
Under 14 Division 2 2019
Under 14 Outer East 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 2 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Outer East 2019
Deakin Uni Under 18 Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Under 18 Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's North Division 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's South Division 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Outer East 2019
Fixtures/Results
Deakin Uni Senior Women's South Division 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
I Fitopoulos
Rowville Hawks
16
25
4
R Lia
Ferntree Gully Eagles
13
22
5
5
A Broughan
Ferntree Gully Eagles
15
21
9
10
D Brotto
Rowville Hawks
14
17
1
4
R Seedsman
Rowville Hawks
15
17
1
3
C Schuster
SBL Wolves
17
13
2
4
E Cowen
Ferntree Gully Eagles
16
13
9
3
C Leipold
Ferntree Gully Eagles
16
12
10
5
K Farrell
Ferntree Gully Eagles
15
12
3
K Shepherd
SBL Wolves
15
11
7
3
H Bou-Karroum
Rowville Hawks
13
10
1
4
K Simpson
SBL Wolves
15
10
1
2
D Phillips
The Basin
12
9
6
5
T Doran
Boronia
13
9
8
4
C Moore
SBL Wolves
12
8
3
E Kerr
Rowville Hawks
16
6
2
E Tuttleby
Ferntree Gully Eagles
14
6
9
3
S Mellis
Boronia
13
6
6
3
I Stoneman
The Basin
5
5
2
3
K Mcmahon
Boronia
13
5
7
1
B Kinniff
Boronia
11
4
1
2
D Millott
Boronia
5
4
3
2
J Hare
Rowville Hawks
13
4
2
R Crompton
Boronia
11
4
4
2
A Cellante
Boronia
13
3
6
1
A Davidson
Boronia
9
3
3
1
A Wright
The Basin
12
3
1
3
B Moody
SBL Wolves
1
3
1
3
E Hodges
SBL Wolves
15
3
6
3
J Wright
The Basin
9
3
3
3
J Saltalamacchia
Ferntree Gully Eagles
16
3
7
2
J Bortoli
Boronia
12
3
4
1
R Binning
Rowville Hawks
12
3
1
1
R Samarias
SBL Wolves
17
3
4
1
A Corrin
Ferntree Gully Eagles
12
2
1
1
A Reaper
The Basin
7
2
2
2
B Withers
SBL Wolves
17
2
5
1
C Wright
Boronia
12
2
1
E Nicholas
Boronia
13
2
1
1
F Lougheed
SBL Wolves
15
2
6
2
H Gardiner
The Basin
13
2
3
2
H Troake
The Basin
9
2
3
1
J Woods
SBL Wolves
16
2
7
2
J Gonzalez
Rowville Hawks
12
2
1
2
K Bader
Ferntree Gully Eagles
4
2
4
1
K Cross
Rowville Hawks
16
2
1
1
K Nuku
Ferntree Gully Eagles
8
2
2
L Walker
SBL Wolves
13
2
1
2
L Beggs
The Basin
14
2
6
1
M Corrin
Ferntree Gully Eagles
10
2
1
N Cormack
SBL Wolves
1
2
1
2
S Padwal
SBL Wolves
16
2
3
2
S Hopkins
Ferntree Gully Eagles
15
2
1
1
S Ponton
Boronia
12
2
2
1
T Mcleod
Ferntree Gully Eagles
9
2
2
2
A Murrell
The Basin
1
1
1
1
A Mckaige
Boronia
8
1
3
1
A Katoa
SBL Wolves
7
1
1
1
C Fay
Boronia
11
1
2
1
C Roderick
SBL Wolves
17
1
1
D Langford
Boronia
13
1
1
1
E Mcdonald
The Basin
13
1
3
1
E Perrett
Ferntree Gully Eagles
16
1
5
1
E Hoelstein
SBL Wolves
12
1
3
1
G Haysom
Rowville Hawks
11
1
1
J Phillips
Boronia
7
1
1
1
J Hillebrand
Ferntree Gully Eagles
14
1
6
1
J Buzinskas
Boronia
13
1
4
1
K Allen
The Basin
10
1
1
M Khoury
Blackburn
11
1
1
M Mcilwain
SBL Wolves
13
1
1
1
N Guy
Ferntree Gully Eagles
10
1
10
1
P Priest
The Basin
10
1
2
1
R Casey
Blackburn
2
1
1
R Bartolo
SBL Wolves
5
1
1
S Smith
The Basin
13
1
3
1
S Mills
The Basin
2
1
1
T Hoareau
Blackburn
2
1
1
T Sheldon
The Basin
6
1
2
1
A Goullet
Blackburn
3
A Wilson
The Basin
12
5
A Sheridan
Ferntree Gully Eagles
15
2
A Fisch
The Basin
2
A Moore
Blackburn
13
A Wolhuter
Blackburn
12
A O'Keeffe
Blackburn
4
A Weston
The Basin
1
A Penny
Boronia
12
3
A Collett
Blackburn
12
A Clinton
The Basin
2
A Springett
The Basin
5
A Glass
The Basin
13
5
A Carr
SBL Wolves
16
4
A Delbridge
Blackburn
2
A Fowler
The Basin
7
3
A Cosham
Blackburn
7
B Donnelly
Rowville Hawks
14
2
B Forrer-Lacey
Boronia
12
7
B Wolhuter
Blackburn
1
B Richardson
Ferntree Gully Eagles
15
5
B Priest
The Basin
2
1
C Bell
Blackburn
1
C Conroy
SBL Wolves
15
1
C Grimmett
The Basin
9
3
C Tayleur
Blackburn
1
C Carroll
The Basin
1
1
C Filbin
Ferntree Gully Eagles
8
C Castle
Blackburn
7
C Fredrickson
Blackburn
8
C Seagrave
The Basin
1
C Timms
Boronia
8
2
C L Portelli
Blackburn
7
C Storen
Boronia
3
C Chinn
Blackburn
1
C S Palmer
Blackburn
14
D Thomas
Boronia
9
2
D Caiafa
Boronia
12
3
D Sakr
Blackburn
8
E Tilney
SBL Wolves
3
E Grinblat
The Basin
6
E Harley
Blackburn
1
E Mutimer
Blackburn
1
E Pendlebury
SBL Wolves
17
4
E Volpi
Ferntree Gully Eagles
13
1
E Fearn
The Basin
12
1
E Warren
Blackburn
6
E Naylor
Ferntree Gully Eagles
14
4
F Langton
Blackburn
13
H Williams
Blackburn
2
H Marshall
Rowville Hawks
14
H Reading
Rowville Hawks
14
I Sawatzky
SBL Wolves
16
I Formosa
Rowville Hawks
2
J Hankin
Ferntree Gully Eagles
11
1
J D Ieso
Ferntree Gully Eagles
1
J Finter
Blackburn
9
J Freeman
Rowville Hawks
16
J Allison
Blackburn
13
J Lacey
Boronia
11
J Roberts-Clark
The Basin
1
J Hardiman
SBL Wolves
2
J Grace
Blackburn
1
J Cardona
Rowville Hawks
2
J Daly-Mahncke
Blackburn
9
J Dennis
Ferntree Gully Eagles
14
J Roderick
SBL Wolves
10
J Sayer
Blackburn
13
J Gemmell-Smith
Blackburn
10
K Little
Boronia
11
1
K Cattanach
SBL Wolves
15
2
K O'Neill
The Basin
1
K Robertson
Blackburn
1
K Davey
Ferntree Gully Eagles
8
K Buzinskas
Boronia
12
3
K Nealy
The Basin
3
K Butcher
Rowville Hawks
14
K Cubbon
Blackburn
2
L Worthington
Blackburn
4
L Adey
Blackburn
11
L Carmichael
Rowville Hawks
12
L Filbin
Ferntree Gully Eagles
16
1
L Kabris
Boronia
13
L Mathers
Blackburn
13
M Stark
Ferntree Gully Eagles
2
M Mcmanus
Rowville Hawks
11
1
M Tilley
SBL Wolves
4
M Ashby
Blackburn
10
M Landewee
Blackburn
10
M Holford-Moss
The Basin
2
M Schoenmakers
Rowville Hawks
16
M Morrison
The Basin
1
1
M Waayers
The Basin
7
4
M Lyssenkoff
Blackburn
9
P Wilkinson
SBL Wolves
13
4
P Lacey
Boronia
12
1
R Drill
The Basin
2
1
R Figgis
Rowville Hawks
13
2
R Pezzano
The Basin
2
1
R Donato
Rowville Hawks
14
R Venables
The Basin
1
S Coates
Boronia
13
2
S Moorfoot
Blackburn
3
S Mcdonald
Blackburn
7
S Cronin
Blackburn
1
S Faull
Boronia
12
5
S Priest
The Basin
5
1
S Smart
The Basin
6
1
S Stark
Ferntree Gully Eagles
11
S Peril
Boronia
13
2
S Black
Blackburn
5
S Bascombe
The Basin
10
1
T Warlond
Rowville Hawks
16
2
T Brown
The Basin
10
5
T Morris
Rowville Hawks
15
1
T Morton
Blackburn
1
T V D Broek
Blackburn
1
T Kite
Rowville Hawks
16
1
T Evans
Boronia
12
1
V Nolan
The Basin
6
1
Y C Mau
Boronia
12
2
Y Thompson
SBL Wolves
11
3
Z Ellis
SBL Wolves
16
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started