Eastern Region Girls Football League
Eastern Region Girls Football League
News
Fixtures/Results
Resources
Club Details
Club Websites
Venues
Interleague
Photos
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eastern Region Girls Football League
/
Deakin Uni Senior Women's North Division 2019
Filter by season
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 10 North 2019
Under 10 South 2019
Under 12 Premier 2019
Under 12 Division 1 2019
Under 12 Division 2 2019
Under 12 Outer East 2019
Under 14 Premier 2019
Under 14 Division 1 2019
Under 14 Division 2 2019
Under 14 Outer East 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Division 2 2019
Deakin Uni Under 16 Outer East 2019
Deakin Uni Under 18 Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Under 18 Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Premier 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Division 1 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's North Division 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's South Division 2019
Deakin Uni Senior Women's Outer East 2019
Fixtures/Results
Deakin Uni Senior Women's North Division 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
K Bloomfield
Park Orchards
16
32
6
10
L Harris
North Ringwood
10
32
3
7
M Gilmore
North Ringwood
14
22
7
5
T Deane
North Ringwood
11
20
3
5
E Corrigan
Park Orchards
15
15
3
2
I Pollock
Park Orchards
15
11
10
2
J Russell
North Ringwood
13
11
3
2
A Harris
North Ringwood
15
8
6
2
K Colborne-Veel
Park Orchards
14
8
6
2
P Bowman
Park Orchards
15
8
2
2
R Hewitt
Croydon North MLOC
12
8
3
3
N Wilson
North Ringwood
8
7
6
4
S Wood
North Ringwood
13
7
2
3
E Stephens
North Ringwood
13
6
7
3
K Rukavina
Park Orchards
13
6
5
2
K Roberts
Park Orchards
16
6
2
2
L French
North Ringwood
10
6
2
L Nixon
Park Orchards
15
6
5
2
C Bartlett
Croydon North MLOC
12
5
2
2
S Bradley
Templestowe
11
5
3
4
A Moore
North Ringwood
9
4
2
1
G D Petro
Park Orchards
12
4
2
2
J Conway
North Ringwood
7
4
4
2
N Koliavu
Templestowe
15
4
2
2
P Salter
Croydon North MLOC
11
4
1
2
A Marshall
North Ringwood
15
3
4
2
B Clark
Park Orchards
17
3
7
1
B Wolf
Donvale
10
3
2
D Rausa
Donvale
9
3
1
J Sommers
North Ringwood
9
3
1
2
J V Kerckhof
Templestowe
15
3
4
2
J V Unen
North Ringwood
9
3
5
2
K Mccormack
North Ringwood
13
3
5
2
K Martin
Croydon North MLOC
3
3
2
M Hardy
Park Orchards
13
3
1
S Stamoulis
Templestowe
9
3
1
2
V U Chelsea
North Ringwood
8
3
6
1
V Galante
Park Orchards
14
3
9
1
W Chelsea
North Ringwood
12
3
2
2
C Lay
Park Orchards
14
2
1
C Bassili
Templestowe
14
2
1
C Wallington
Donvale
12
2
1
C Madeley
North Ringwood
15
2
2
D Rushford
North Ringwood
11
2
7
1
E Hoole
Donvale
2
2
2
E Price
Park Orchards
10
2
2
1
E Miller
Donvale
8
2
2
F Searle
Park Orchards
13
2
2
2
K Woods
Park Orchards
9
2
2
1
K Rule
North Ringwood
15
2
1
1
L Wells
Donvale
3
2
2
L Mcarthur
Croydon North MLOC
11
2
2
1
M Timms
North Ringwood
12
2
6
1
O Deiana
Templestowe
12
2
3
1
P Ikosidekas
Donvale
13
2
1
S Onley
Park Orchards
10
2
2
1
S Thompson
Park Orchards
7
2
1
T Bradley
Donvale
2
2
2
A Hoser
Park Orchards
5
1
1
A Blackburn
Donvale
3
1
1
A Garraway
Templestowe
6
1
1
A Crispe
Croydon North MLOC
2
1
1
1
A Has
Donvale
3
1
1
C D Boer
Donvale
12
1
1
C Barratt
North Ringwood
5
1
1
1
C Forbes
North Ringwood
2
1
1
C Taylor
Templestowe
13
1
1
1
C Nagel
Templestowe
14
1
2
1
D Mcmillan
Donvale
4
1
1
D Butler
Park Orchards
15
1
3
1
E Barrett
Donvale
5
1
1
E Kentfield
Donvale
9
1
1
E Reeves
Croydon North MLOC
13
1
7
1
H Jacob
North Ringwood
2
1
1
H Ruff
North Ringwood
4
1
1
J Hoser
Park Orchards
14
1
4
1
J Wilson
North Ringwood
14
1
1
J Lane
North Ringwood
12
1
1
1
L Peacock
North Ringwood
7
1
4
1
L Milkeraitis
Donvale
2
1
1
M Walsh
Templestowe
6
1
1
1
M Heffernan
Templestowe
15
1
1
N Squillace
Park Orchards
15
1
6
1
N Fyfe
Croydon North MLOC
11
1
5
1
R Pearce
North Ringwood
9
1
1
1
S Tran
Park Orchards
11
1
1
1
S Prosenak
Park Orchards
8
1
1
S Philipsen
Park Orchards
16
1
8
1
S Maher
Croydon North MLOC
8
1
4
1
S Wolff
Donvale
12
1
1
Z Tucker
North Ringwood
1
1
1
A Podolak
Park Orchards
16
1
A Mcinnes
Croydon North MLOC
8
1
A Kennedy
Park Orchards
13
1
A Bailey
Chirnside Park
12
7
A Waldon
Templestowe
14
A Harrington
Croydon North MLOC
12
2
A Frawley
Donvale
2
A Browitt
Donvale
7
A Williams
Templestowe
8
A O'Callaghan
North Ringwood
2
B Cruickshank
Croydon North MLOC
1
1
B Toy
Croydon North MLOC
3
1
B Silver
Donvale
2
B Annakin
North Ringwood
13
B Manifold
Croydon North MLOC
8
C Sharp
Donvale
2
C Rennie
Park Orchards
9
C Mcnamara
Donvale
12
C Garrick
Donvale
1
C Jones-Hughes
Donvale
3
D Molluso
Croydon North MLOC
12
6
E Rait
Croydon North MLOC
12
4
E Serghis
Donvale
11
E Norman
Park Orchards
6
E Tonkin
North Ringwood
12
2
E Normand
Templestowe
9
1
E Irwin
Donvale
3
E Kane
North Ringwood
1
E Oxnam
Croydon North MLOC
3
G Burke
Donvale
5
G Tibballs
Park Orchards
8
1
G Searle
Park Orchards
14
5
G Lowe
Templestowe
4
G Power
Donvale
3
H Hunter
Croydon North MLOC
12
3
H Attiah
Croydon North MLOC
1
H Kelleher
Croydon North MLOC
5
J Riccioni
Donvale
2
J Harrington
Croydon North MLOC
5
J Mccluskey
Donvale
3
J Cummings
Donvale
7
J Reid
North Ringwood
1
J Glen
Templestowe
12
K Halden
Croydon North MLOC
1
K Zeeck
Donvale
4
K Sexton
Croydon North MLOC
1
1
K Fitzsimons
Templestowe
8
K Malenfant
Templestowe
14
2
K Richardson
Donvale
3
K O'Callaghan
North Ringwood
4
K Ramsay
Templestowe
12
K Munro
Donvale
1
K Tempest
Donvale
6
K Vierdag
Donvale
13
K Murphy
Donvale
10
L Brock
Croydon North MLOC
6
4
L Dwyer
Croydon North MLOC
1
L V D Westhuizen
Croydon North MLOC
5
3
L Cordeux
North Ringwood
6
M Deiana
Templestowe
15
2
M Neal
Templestowe
13
1
M Power
Croydon North MLOC
1
M Hamilton
Donvale
3
M Scott
Templestowe
2
M Lintern
Templestowe
15
N Manuell
Donvale
3
N Orr
Templestowe
13
P Dow
Templestowe
11
R Barrot
Croydon North MLOC
11
R Dowell
Donvale
8
R Calleja
Croydon North MLOC
6
5
S Asbury
Chirnside Park
1
S Mccartin
Templestowe
14
4
S Makrigiorgos
Park Orchards
2
S Clayton
Park Orchards
10
2
S Bedford
Croydon North MLOC
9
2
S Miller
Donvale
8
S Lowden
Croydon North MLOC
10
S Crompton
Croydon North MLOC
2
1
S D Cosmo
Donvale
2
S Cassidy
Croydon North MLOC
3
1
S Peters
Donvale
3
T Parris
Templestowe
2
1
T Berry
Templestowe
11
T Dobinson
North Ringwood
1
V Parris
Templestowe
13
V Blackley
Croydon North MLOC
3
Z Holst
Templestowe
15
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started