K Gow |
Monbulk |
15 |
40 |
7 |
8 |
J Petersen |
Healesville |
14 |
27 |
6 |
4 |
D Carrucan |
Healesville |
9 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
M Dodd |
Monbulk |
17 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
D Jones |
Healesville |
16 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
M Goldsmith |
Yarra Junction |
15 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
J Weisgerber |
Belgrave |
14 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
P Boxell |
Yarra Junction |
13 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
Y Vinycomb |
Thornton-Eildon |
16 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
K Mcconnell |
Yarra Junction |
14 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
A Bryan |
Healesville |
16 |
6 |
11 |
2 |
C Carnell |
Belgrave |
11 |
5 |
|
3 |
L Mathieson |
Healesville |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Hay |
Thornton-Eildon |
16 |
5 |
10 |
1 |
E Hay |
Healesville |
15 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
J Mccormick |
Monbulk |
16 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
K M Laidlaw |
Healesville |
14 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
L Gillard |
Monbulk |
16 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
M Walsh |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
E Horne |
Monbulk |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
G Emmett |
Monbulk |
15 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
I Rennie |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
9 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
K Lamb |
Healesville |
14 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
K Maass |
Healesville |
15 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
K Pearce |
Thornton-Eildon |
14 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
R Evans |
Yarra Junction |
15 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Collins |
Healesville |
15 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
S Munday |
Monbulk |
11 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
T Brown |
Thornton-Eildon |
11 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
A Kotnik |
Monbulk |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
A Woods |
Healesville |
10 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
A Bantock |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Ito |
Yarra Junction |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Murphy |
Belgrave |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Martin |
Healesville |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
H Muke |
Healesville |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
J Moseley |
Monbulk |
13 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
L Mcclelland |
Monbulk |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Boyle |
Monbulk |
14 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
M Horne |
Monbulk |
17 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
P Tilley |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
R Oleskowski |
Monbulk |
12 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
S Wilcox |
Yarra Junction |
15 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
S Hilder |
Belgrave |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Murray |
Yarra Junction |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Hilder |
Belgrave |
11 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
B Wandin |
Healesville |
13 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
C Harris |
Monbulk |
13 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
C Brown |
Thornton-Eildon |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
C White |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Watson |
Healesville |
10 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
E Lee |
Yarra Junction |
14 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
E Dowling |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
E Hill |
Monbulk |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Mills |
Yarra Junction |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Estcourt |
Healesville |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Bakker |
Monbulk |
13 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
J Cousens |
Yarra Junction |
15 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
J Kelberg |
Yarra Junction |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Dekker |
Belgrave |
12 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
K Fitzpatrick |
Thornton-Eildon |
15 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
K Blake |
Monbulk |
12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
K Walker |
Yarra Junction |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Watson |
Healesville |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Mcrae |
Thornton-Eildon |
14 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
M Dobson |
Yarra Junction |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Oram |
Thornton-Eildon |
13 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
M Jaruga |
Monbulk |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
M Clarke |
Belgrave |
12 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
M Chapple |
Belgrave |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N Hargreaves |
Belgrave |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Clarke |
Belgrave |
11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R Kealy |
Thornton-Eildon |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
S Royce |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
S Stapleton |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Turner |
Monbulk |
16 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
S Zelno |
Yarra Junction |
14 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
T Miller |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Scotland |
Thornton-Eildon |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Eason |
Yarra Junction |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Abbott |
Thornton-Eildon |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Freeman |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gunn |
Belgrave |
8 |
|
3 |
|
A Andreou |
Thornton-Eildon |
14 |
|
2 |
|
A Goodwin |
Belgrave |
2 |
|
|
|
A Muggleton |
Monbulk |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Kaempkes |
Monbulk |
17 |
|
|
|
A Spicer |
Belgrave |
14 |
|
9 |
|
A Crymble |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Coleman |
Healesville |
8 |
|
2 |
|
A Hay |
Healesville |
16 |
|
2 |
|
A Mckern |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
B Cousens |
Thornton-Eildon |
3 |
|
|
|
B Pritchard |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
3 |
|
2 |
|
B Dwelly |
Belgrave |
13 |
|
6 |
|
B Dodd |
Monbulk |
16 |
|
2 |
|
B Dean |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
6 |
|
4 |
|
C Mcness |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Jones |
Belgrave |
3 |
|
|
|
C Seymour |
Belgrave |
6 |
|
|
|
C Barlow |
Yarra Junction |
14 |
|
3 |
|
C Owens |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
Belgrave |
12 |
|
1 |
|
C Napier |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
C Chomiczewski |
Thornton-Eildon |
9 |
|
|
|
C Braybrook |
Belgrave |
3 |
|
|
|
C Burton-Puts |
Yarra Junction |
13 |
|
3 |
|
C Scully |
Monbulk |
17 |
|
1 |
|
C Spicer |
Belgrave |
2 |
|
|
|
C Bainbridge |
Belgrave |
1 |
|
|
|
D Weisgerber |
Belgrave |
12 |
|
6 |
|
D Tripodi |
Thornton-Eildon |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mohamed |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
6 |
|
2 |
|
E Mclees |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
E Kruizinga |
Monbulk |
16 |
|
|
|
E Lynch |
Belgrave |
2 |
|
|
|
E Rodwell |
Healesville |
11 |
|
1 |
|
E Kerr |
Thornton-Eildon |
12 |
|
4 |
|
E Spicer |
Belgrave |
3 |
|
|
|
E Caccetta |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Bresnahan |
Belgrave |
9 |
|
|
|
G Seamer |
Monbulk |
15 |
|
5 |
|
G Hilder |
Belgrave |
8 |
|
|
|
H Lee |
Thornton-Eildon |
7 |
|
1 |
|
I Renouf |
Healesville |
12 |
|
4 |
|
I Brouwer |
Thornton-Eildon |
13 |
|
|
|
J Cooke |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
6 |
|
|
|
J Kouvelas |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J D Munk |
Healesville |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dyer |
Healesville |
14 |
|
2 |
|
J Milne |
Yarra Junction |
5 |
|
2 |
|
J Thomas |
Thornton-Eildon |
15 |
|
9 |
|
J Bakes |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
3 |
|
2 |
|
J Botten |
Yarra Junction |
8 |
|
|
|
J Pauw |
Monbulk |
15 |
|
1 |
|
J Walton |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Banks |
Monbulk |
10 |
|
2 |
|
J Ducat |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Laidlaw |
Yarra Junction |
3 |
|
2 |
|
J Mcfarlane |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Slapp |
Thornton-Eildon |
11 |
|
|
|
J Pride |
Yarra Junction |
2 |
|
|
|
J O'Donnell |
Healesville |
12 |
|
|
|
J D Graaf |
Belgrave |
9 |
|
|
|
K Cooper |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
6 |
|
1 |
|
K Methven |
Healesville |
3 |
|
|
|
K Bateman |
Belgrave |
5 |
|
2 |
|
K Wookey |
Yarra Junction |
14 |
|
3 |
|
K Allen |
Belgrave |
3 |
|
|
|
K Campbell |
Thornton-Eildon |
8 |
|
|
|
K Egan |
Yarra Junction |
12 |
|
4 |
|
K Baulch |
Thornton-Eildon |
8 |
|
|
|
K Ellis |
Yarra Junction |
8 |
|
1 |
|
K Yell |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
5 |
|
2 |
|
K Crowley |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
K Charlett |
Healesville |
2 |
|
1 |
|
K Burke |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
8 |
|
2 |
|
L Kitteringham |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ison |
Belgrave |
14 |
|
|
|
L Borg |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
3 |
|
3 |
|
L Cody |
Belgrave |
13 |
|
5 |
|
L Pammer |
Thornton-Eildon |
6 |
|
1 |
|
L Handyside |
Belgrave |
14 |
|
|
|
L Pearson |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Stanchinotti |
Thornton-Eildon |
4 |
|
2 |
|
M Boyle |
Yarra Junction |
15 |
|
1 |
|
M Seymour |
Belgrave |
2 |
|
|
|
M Mcvay |
Healesville |
16 |
|
2 |
|
M J Connolly |
Thornton-Eildon |
6 |
|
|
|
M Moody |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
5 |
|
3 |
|
M Lesueur |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rigby |
Thornton-Eildon |
8 |
|
|
|
M Jonsson |
Belgrave |
5 |
|
1 |
|
M Rule |
Healesville |
6 |
|
1 |
|
M Bessant |
Thornton-Eildon |
13 |
|
1 |
|
M Norris |
Thornton-Eildon |
15 |
|
|
|
M Matthews |
Belgrave |
9 |
|
3 |
|
M Bateup |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kuhlwind |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
10 |
|
4 |
|
M Rainey |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Brown |
Healesville |
7 |
|
|
|
M Vantilburg |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
3 |
|
2 |
|
N Baulch |
Thornton-Eildon |
8 |
|
2 |
|
N Wagner |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Keighran |
Belgrave |
7 |
|
1 |
|
N Wachter |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
|
|
|
P Laidlaw |
Yarra Junction |
8 |
|
4 |
|
R Robinson |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Phelan |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
3 |
|
|
|
S Searle |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Stevenson |
Thornton-Eildon |
2 |
|
|
|
S Stapleton |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
7 |
|
|
|
S Kerr |
Healesville |
16 |
|
1 |
|
S Maile |
Healesville |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mclean |
Monbulk |
17 |
|
1 |
|
S Foots |
Monbulk |
9 |
|
5 |
|
S Mills |
Yarra Junction |
2 |
|
|
|
S Beattie |
Monbulk |
14 |
|
3 |
|
S Mackenzie |
Healesville |
15 |
|
2 |
|
S Smith |
Healesville |
11 |
|
|
|
T Mataele |
Yarra Junction |
9 |
|
1 |
|
T Buck |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
8 |
|
3 |
|
T Edelmaier |
Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club |
2 |
|
|
|
T Black |
Thornton-Eildon |
2 |
|
|
|
T Wherrett |
Thornton-Eildon |
2 |
|
|
|