AFL Victoria TAC Cup Under 18 Competition
Home
News
Latest News
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
NAB League
/
2014 Peter Jackson VFL
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 TAC Cup 2014
2014 Peter Jackson VFL
2014 AFL Victoria Development League
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
2014 Peter Jackson VFL
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Season Statistics
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
J Redpath
Footscray Bulldogs
17
36
4
4
L Featherstone
Coburg
18
35
9
4
T Dennis-Lane
Sandringham
17
35
3
5
T Downie
Bendigo Gold
17
31
8
4
J Hollmer
Geelong Cats
18
29
5
3
L Jones
Footscray Bulldogs
10
27
5
6
A Cordy
Footscray Bulldogs
20
25
6
5
J Walker
Geelong Cats
14
25
6
4
T Dickson
Footscray Bulldogs
11
25
2
5
B Curnow
North Ballarat
16
23
4
5
S Dunell
Sandringham
15
23
6
4
M Brown
Geelong Cats
14
21
6
4
M Honeychurch
Footscray Bulldogs
16
21
3
5
D Younan
Coburg
17
20
3
4
S Stroobants
Bendigo Gold
17
20
9
5
J Grant
Footscray Bulldogs
11
19
1
5
J Staley
North Ballarat
16
18
1
4
S White
Sandringham
11
18
5
L George
North Ballarat
18
17
8
2
A Magin
Bendigo Gold
18
16
7
3
N Couch
North Ballarat
17
16
4
4
N Thomas
Coburg
17
15
8
2
B Speight
Werribee Tigers
20
14
5
3
C Smith
Footscray Bulldogs
7
14
4
3
D Minchington
Sandringham
16
14
5
3
D Hill
Coburg
8
14
2
4
M Luxford
Geelong Cats
14
14
1
3
T Milera
Sandringham
9
14
1
3
J Keeble
North Ballarat
16
13
2
3
K Ong
Sandringham
18
13
5
4
M Wilkins
North Ballarat
17
13
3
N Carnell
Coburg
18
13
2
2
T Lee
Sandringham
7
13
2
4
B Goodes
Footscray Bulldogs
16
12
12
2
J Thurlow
Geelong Cats
13
12
7
2
J Perkins
Footscray Bulldogs
11
12
2
5
J Tutt
Footscray Bulldogs
14
12
5
3
L Mccarthy
Geelong Cats
8
12
2
4
T Campbell
Footscray Bulldogs
13
12
5
2
Z Saad
Coburg
11
12
1
3
D Gibbs
Geelong Cats
14
11
1
3
D Toman
Bendigo Gold
18
11
5
3
J Toohey
Geelong Cats
13
11
2
J Johannisen
Footscray Bulldogs
10
11
4
4
M Mcdonough
Richmond
12
11
4
3
N Peters
North Ballarat
18
11
9
4
D Venditti
Coburg
18
10
8
2
N Horbury
North Ballarat
19
10
6
2
O Uysal
Coburg
17
10
7
2
T Dumont
North Ballarat
17
10
9
3
B Maister
Sandringham
8
9
2
B Davies
Williamstown
21
9
6
2
D Cooper
Coburg
16
9
2
2
D Gleeson
Geelong Cats
17
9
5
3
L Anthony
North Ballarat
15
9
11
2
L Jong
Footscray Bulldogs
16
9
7
2
S Ross
Sandringham
8
9
5
3
S Kersten
Geelong Cats
3
9
1
6
T Maas
Geelong Cats
13
9
6
2
J Aarts
Bendigo Gold
18
8
4
2
J Schroder
Geelong Cats
15
8
7
4
Y Zijai
Sandringham
11
8
1
2
A Greenwood
Footscray Bulldogs
21
7
3
1
A Siposs
Sandringham
10
7
1
3
B Jacobs
North Ballarat
6
7
5
4
B Mckenzie
North Ballarat
11
7
3
2
D Mcfarlane
Geelong Cats
7
7
3
E Wallace
North Ballarat
19
7
1
1
J Jansen
Geelong Cats
16
7
2
2
L Collins
Bendigo Gold
6
7
2
4
M Austin
North Ballarat
12
7
1
2
M Kreymborg
Sandringham
4
7
1
3
M Herbison
Geelong Cats
15
7
4
1
T Finco
Footscray Bulldogs
6
7
3
B Mcinnes
Bendigo Gold
13
6
2
2
B Hartman
Geelong Cats
12
6
4
2
B Murdoch
Sandringham
10
6
5
1
J Russell
Footscray Bulldogs
21
6
9
2
J Saunders
Sandringham
10
6
4
3
L Hunter
Footscray Bulldogs
5
6
2
2
M Weller
Sandringham
4
6
3
3
M Searl
North Ballarat
13
6
1
2
N Jamieson
Footscray Bulldogs
10
6
1
1
N Rippon
North Ballarat
18
6
11
3
R Stanley
Sandringham
3
6
1
3
T Bellchambers
Essendon
6
6
1
2
B Clifton
Coburg
18
5
3
3
B Prismall
Footscray Bulldogs
19
5
1
1
C Elliott
Footscray Bulldogs
4
5
3
C Mance
Coburg
10
5
5
2
C Walls
Bendigo Gold
9
5
2
2
D Lang
Geelong Cats
15
5
3
2
D Iaccarino
Footscray Bulldogs
6
5
2
J Billings
Sandringham
2
5
5
J Sheahan
Bendigo Gold
13
5
2
3
J Bacon
Bendigo Gold
3
5
3
J Stringer
Geelong Cats
14
5
6
2
J Bruce
Sandringham
6
5
3
2
M Clark
Coburg
11
5
2
M Farrelly
Bendigo Gold
18
5
9
1
M Fogarty
Footscray Bulldogs
13
5
3
1
M Cook
Sandringham
18
5
4
2
N Bourke
Geelong Cats
15
5
1
3
S Heavyside
Bendigo Gold
18
5
7
1
W Hayes
Footscray Bulldogs
11
5
2
2
A Pollock
Bendigo Gold
8
4
2
A Banjanin
Geelong Cats
13
4
1
C Shenton
Sandringham
7
4
3
2
C Tudor
Geelong Cats
4
4
1
2
C Howard
Footscray Bulldogs
18
4
2
1
C Schache
North Ballarat
11
4
1
2
D Fort
Footscray Bulldogs
6
4
3
E Morris
Casey Scorpions
13
4
4
2
E Mcconnell
Coburg
18
4
6
1
J Sheringham
Geelong Cats
10
4
7
2
J Stringer
Footscray Bulldogs
3
4
1
3
J Tsitas
North Ballarat
13
4
2
J Linton
Geelong Cats
6
4
2
J Bews
Geelong Cats
9
4
3
1
J Hamling
Geelong Cats
18
4
4
2
M Bontempelli
Footscray Bulldogs
2
4
2
4
M Suckling
Collingwood
8
4
1
2
M Sully
Geelong Cats
16
4
4
3
M Powell
North Ballarat
3
4
3
R Nahas
North Ballarat
2
4
3
T Young
Footscray Bulldogs
17
4
3
1
A Christensen
Coburg
6
3
3
2
A Mullett
North Ballarat
3
3
2
2
A Cockie
Sandringham
18
3
8
1
A Schneider
Sandringham
3
3
1
A Sturgess
Coburg
18
3
5
2
B Sortino
Coburg
16
3
2
1
B Haintz
Geelong Cats
3
3
2
C Banfield
Sandringham
16
3
3
1
C Giampaolo
North Ballarat
8
3
2
D Giansiracusa
Footscray Bulldogs
3
3
2
2
D Markworth
Sandringham
9
3
3
2
D Mcfarlane
Bendigo Gold
17
3
3
1
J Anderson
Coburg
3
3
2
J Madden
Coburg
3
3
1
J Redfern
Bendigo Gold
13
3
3
1
J Tynan
Frankston
18
3
11
1
J Hemala
Coburg
5
3
2
3
K Stevens
Footscray Bulldogs
1
3
1
3
L Pierce
Sandringham
10
3
2
2
N Lower
Footscray Bulldogs
14
3
7
1
O Tate
North Ballarat
14
3
2
1
R Cleary
Coburg
2
3
2
T Atkins
Geelong Cats
5
3
1
2
T Simpkin
Sandringham
14
3
11
1
T Donnan
Bendigo Gold
15
3
2
2
T Biffin
Bendigo Gold
7
3
2
A Saad
Coburg
18
2
11
1
A Boseley
North Ballarat
18
2
3
1
A Swallow
North Ballarat
2
2
1
2
J Robinson
Coburg
7
2
1
J Kolodjashnij
Geelong Cats
16
2
7
2
J Lukich
Bendigo Gold
7
2
2
1
J Munro
Sandringham
17
2
4
1
J Graham
North Ballarat
2
2
2
J Wallin
Bendigo Gold
14
2
8
2
L Hoy
North Ballarat
14
2
6
1
L Markovic
Footscray Bulldogs
7
2
2
L Tynan
Port Melbourne
21
2
4
1
L Verma
Sandringham
6
2
1
1
M Fuller
Footscray Bulldogs
11
2
1
N Hrovat
Footscray Bulldogs
4
2
1
O Abdallah
Coburg
1
2
2
W Mctaggart
Sandringham
4
2
2
A Grigg
North Ballarat
3
1
1
B Archard
Bendigo Gold
8
1
1
B Longer
Sandringham
3
1
1
B Acres
Sandringham
5
1
1
1
B Hayes
Bendigo Gold
13
1
4
1
C Lynch
Geelong Cats
5
1
1
C Jones
Sandringham
4
1
3
1
D Graham
Sandringham
6
1
1
1
D Pearce
Footscray Bulldogs
9
1
1
D Armitage
Sandringham
1
1
1
D Weickhardt
Sandringham
11
1
2
1
F Ray
Sandringham
1
1
1
F Roberts
Footscray Bulldogs
15
1
7
1
F Fort
Geelong Cats
5
1
1
1
J Sketcher
Bendigo Gold
14
1
9
1
J Gwilt
Sandringham
2
1
2
1
J Hayes
Footscray Bulldogs
5
1
1
J Holmes
Sandringham
19
1
5
1
J Lambden
Bendigo Gold
16
1
5
1
J Webster
Sandringham
1
1
1
1
J Proud
Coburg
9
1
2
1
J Redfern
Bendigo Gold
4
1
1
J Bennett
Sandringham
2
1
1
J Caddy
Geelong Cats
1
1
1
1
K Leersen
Geelong Cats
3
1
1
K Paliouras
Geelong Cats
7
1
1
1
L Byrne
Bendigo Gold
18
1
6
1
L Cook
North Ballarat
11
1
2
1
M Spangher
Box Hill Hawks
1
1
1
M Warren
North Ballarat
18
1
6
1
M Hartley
Coburg
15
1
8
1
M Talia
Footscray Bulldogs
18
1
2
1
M Jensen
Footscray Bulldogs
17
1
4
1
M Wallis
Footscray Bulldogs
4
1
4
1
N Robortella
Coburg
16
1
1
S Darley
Footscray Bulldogs
13
1
4
1
S Savage
Sandringham
5
1
1
1
S Higgins
Footscray Bulldogs
2
1
2
1
S Motlop
Geelong Cats
2
1
1
T Lockyer
North Ballarat
18
1
8
1
T Davies
Coburg
2
1
1
W Minson
Footscray Bulldogs
1
1
1
W Sullivan
Footscray Bulldogs
1
1
1
Z Bates
Geelong Cats
1
1
1
A Spencer
Sandringham
3
A Christensen
Geelong Cats
2
2
A Watts
Bendigo Gold
2
A Barry
Footscray Bulldogs
4
A Simpson
North Ballarat
1
B Dowler
Sandringham
2
B Smedts
Geelong Cats
8
5
B Guthrie
Coburg
6
C Currie
North Ballarat
1
C Barrett
Bendigo Gold
1
C Delaney
North Ballarat
1
C Baxter
North Ballarat
1
D Butler
North Ballarat
1
D Maitland
Sandringham
1
D Measures
Geelong Cats
4
D Wells
North Ballarat
1
D Peel
North Ballarat
2
D Simpson
Geelong Cats
3
D Roberton
Sandringham
13
3
E Wood
Footscray Bulldogs
1
1
E Lindon
Coburg
1
E L Grice
Sandringham
16
5
F Brancatisano
Coburg
3
F Payne
Bendigo Gold
2
G Munari
Bendigo Gold
10
G Valles
Bendigo Gold
18
2
G Phelps
Coburg
8
J Noone
Sandringham
10
2
J Yelland
Coburg
1
J Clark
Bendigo Gold
2
J Werts
North Ballarat
3
J Geary
Sandringham
1
J Boyd
Coburg
1
J Collins
Bendigo Gold
12
2
J Plostins
Sandringham
2
J Wallin
Bendigo Gold
2
2
J Tippett
North Ballarat
6
2
J Cooper
Coburg
4
J Hargreaves
Bendigo Gold
5
1
J Mangan
Bendigo Gold
2
1
J Rogers
Coburg
4
2
J Prudden
Footscray Bulldogs
4
J Totino
Coburg
4
L Ritchie
Sandringham
2
1
L Brandt
Coburg
6
L Youl
North Ballarat
3
L Barnhoorn
Sandringham
3
L Bath
Geelong Cats
9
2
L Kiel
North Ballarat
18
4
M Austin
Footscray Bulldogs
9
2
M Fairbairn
Coburg
8
1
M Tang
Coburg
5
1
M Hough
Bendigo Gold
10
M Evans
Coburg
1
N Blair
Coburg
18
9
N Wright
Sandringham
6
N Gilbert
North Ballarat
1
N Dundon
Coburg
1
N Linton
Coburg
16
5
O Mcdonald
North Ballarat
1
P Burchell
Geelong Cats
1
P Dirago
Northern Blues
11
2
P Johnson
Coburg
1
P Shakallis
Sandringham
20
2
P Flanagan
Sandringham
9
1
R Bolger
Sandringham
2
R O'Brien
Coburg
2
1
R Schraven
Coburg
2
R Mcivor
Bendigo Gold
7
R Marshall
North Ballarat
1
S Boyd
Footscray Bulldogs
3
S Gilbert
Sandringham
1
1
S Conroy
North Ballarat
3
1
S Fisher
Sandringham
4
2
S Greene
Bendigo Gold
3
S Bensted
Geelong Cats
4
T Grace
Sandringham
7
T Hunt
Geelong Cats
5
2
T Carey
North Ballarat
3
T Curren
Sandringham
4
1
T Ellard
Coburg
4
T Hams
Bendigo Gold
1
T Hickey
Sandringham
3
1
T Pridgeon
Bendigo Gold
12
1
T Williams
Footscray Bulldogs
3
T Varcoe
Geelong Cats
1
T Bacon
Bendigo Gold
3
Z Sherman
Geelong Cats
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started