Goldfields Football League Inc.
Latest News
Register
Login to Sportzware Membership
GFL resources / downloads
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Tribunal
GFL player records
BOG - 14' s & under GF
BOG - 16's & under GF
BOG - Colts GF
BOG - Reserves GF
BOG - League GF
F&B - 14's & under
F&B - 16's & under
F&B - Colts
F&B - Reserves
F&B - League
Rookie of the Year
Footballer of the Year
Leading Goal Kickers
Subiaco Golds
GFL Club awards
Champion Club Award
Minor Premiers Award
Premiership results - Seniors
Premiership results - Juniors
Team of the Year
2018
2017
2016
Life & Honorary Members
Life Members
Honorary Members
Representative football
Great Southern
Landmark
Wesfarmers
WA representatives
GFL Administration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Goldfields Football League
/
2016 9's & under
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Inter-Regional game
2016 Colts
2016 League
2016 Reserves
2016 10's & under
2016 12's & under
2016 14's & under
2016 16's & under
2016 9's & under
Fixtures/Results
2016 9's & under
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
competition stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
BEST POINTS
A Dibello
Kalgoorlie
14
A Pettit
Railways
12
A Connlley
Boulder
6
B Drage
Railways
12
B Raiskums
Boulder
12
B West
Kalgoorlie
13
B Hicks
Kalgoorlie
13
B Selleck
Kalgoorlie
12
B Gow
Boulder
11
C Seelander
Boulder
1
C Dickinson
Boulder
1
C Stubbs
Mines
13
C Axell
Boulder
12
C Boase
Mines
14
D Thomas
Boulder
8
D Simpson
Mines
13
D Golding
Mines
5
E Champion
Mines
6
E Walter
Boulder
1
E Dobson
Boulder
1
E Stubbs
Mines
15
E Munro-Traber
Boulder
11
F Edwards
Railways
13
G Hooks
Boulder
11
G Virgin
Railways
14
H Rasmussen
Boulder
1
I Billing
Mines
12
I Bottrell
Boulder
11
J Charters
Railways
13
J Reed
Mines
14
J Wilson
Kalgoorlie
14
J Winter
Boulder
12
J Pllu
Mines
15
J Leo
Boulder
1
J Ryan
Boulder
1
J Vadnjal
Boulder
11
J Reid
Mines
14
J Hogan
Boulder
9
J Strachan
Railways
11
J Nichols
Boulder
11
J Rowell
Boulder
10
J Trott
Boulder
1
K Mcguinness
Railways
13
K Bonney
Boulder
1
K Walley
Boulder
1
K Kingswood
Kalgoorlie
12
K Bourne
Boulder
1
L Haythornthwaite
Kalgoorlie
13
L Clements
Railways
13
L Pugh
Railways
13
L Trott
Boulder
11
L Clark
Mines
12
L Roberts
Boulder
12
M Champion
Boulder
1
M Stokes
Mines
13
M Kinninmont
Railways
12
M Gill-Bevin
Kalgoorlie
10
M Adams
Railways
13
M Westlake
Mines
5
M Evans
Mines
15
M Shand
Railways
10
N Cash
Kalgoorlie
13
N Ellery
Kalgoorlie
10
O Pannewig
Railways
11
R Stevens
Mines
1
S Grayson
Kalgoorlie
14
T Mcleod
Railways
12
T Stubbs
Mines
13
T Clark
Kalgoorlie
14
T Stearnes
Kalgoorlie
13
V Smith
Boulder
11
V Frigo
Kalgoorlie
12
W Patterson
Railways
13
W Payne
Kalgoorlie
13
Z Openshaw
Boulder
11
Z Mckinnon-Williams
Kalgoorlie
13
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started