Goldfields Football League Inc.
Latest News
Register
Login to Sportzware Membership
GFL resources / downloads
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Tribunal
GFL player records
BOG - 14' s & under GF
BOG - 16's & under GF
BOG - Colts GF
BOG - Reserves GF
BOG - League GF
F&B - 14's & under
F&B - 16's & under
F&B - Colts
F&B - Reserves
F&B - League
Rookie of the Year
Footballer of the Year
Leading Goal Kickers
Subiaco Golds
GFL Club awards
Champion Club Award
Minor Premiers Award
Premiership results - Seniors
Premiership results - Juniors
Team of the Year
2018
2017
2016
Life & Honorary Members
Life Members
Honorary Members
Representative football
Great Southern
Landmark
Wesfarmers
WA representatives
GFL Administration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Goldfields Football League
/
2010 Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2010 Colts
2010 League
2010 Reserves
Fixtures/Results
2010 Reserves
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
competition stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
BEST POINTS
W Robinson
Boulder Ci
7
20
16
T Eyers
Railways F
14
18
R Walley
Kambalda F
12
15
14
S Thompson
Railways F
11
14
M Blacker
Railways F
11
13
R Leo
Railways F
10
9
A Robinson
Railways F
6
6
C Jones
Railways F
9
6
C Stones
Railways F
8
6
D Jukes
Railways F
9
6
6
J Sceghi
Railways F
4
6
M Isaacs
Railways F
6
6
M Rout
Railways F
18
6
M Murphy
Railways F
9
6
N Campbell
Railways F
11
6
B Dalton
Railways F
9
5
J Strudwick
Railways F
10
5
M Reynolds
Railways F
13
5
D Page
Railways F
6
4
4
D Whait
Railways F
2
4
T Ceff
Railways F
10
4
A Grove
Railways F
3
3
B Sacilotto
Railways F
2
3
G Smith
Railways F
3
3
N Clothier
Railways F
10
3
A Coxall
Railways F
3
2
C Haines
Railways F
8
2
J Giles
Railways F
3
2
L Stewart
Railways F
3
2
M Brock
Railways F
4
2
N Gardner
Railways F
9
2
N Kling
Railways F
9
2
P Nazzari
Railways F
1
2
S Harvey
Railways F
1
2
T Henderson
Railways F
9
2
B Irvine
Railways F
8
1
D Sullivan
Railways F
9
1
5
D Kinsella
Railways F
4
1
J Oglesby
Railways F
8
1
P Clarke
Kalgoorlie
2
1
S Edwards
Railways F
2
1
3
T Moran
Railways F
2
1
T Burgoyne
Railways F
1
1
T Gavin
Railways F
2
1
A Barkley
Railways F
1
A Stone
Railways F
2
A Gill
Railways F
9
A Jones
Railways F
1
B Cooper
Railways F
1
B Jones
Boulder Ci
4
B Whitehill
Railways F
4
B Beck
Railways F
7
C Armstrong
Railways F
1
C Brock
Railways F
16
C Rymer
Railways F
2
D Kingston
Railways F
3
G Foster
Railways F
10
J Hamel
Railways F
2
J Fitzgerald
Railways F
1
J Lucas
Railways F
8
2
J Badger
Railways F
1
K Cooper
Railways F
1
M Mcqueen
Mines Rove
1
M Mclean
Railways F
1
M Griffiths
Railways F
2
N Beard
Railways F
3
R Mcdonald
Railways F
6
R Walley
Kambalda F
11
R Davies
Railways F
1
R Fleeton
Railways F
1
R Berg
Railways F
1
S Isles
Railways F
3
S Western
Railways F
1
T Blacker
Railways F
4
T West
Railways F
8
T Brock
Railways F
9
Z Stewart
Railways F
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started