South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 11 South 2013
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 10 Girls 2013
Under 12 Girls 2013
Under 15 Girls 2013
Under 9 East 2013
Under 9 West 2013
Under 9 South 2013
Under 9 North 2013
Under 9 Blue 2013
Under 9 Silver 2013
Under 9 Navy 2013
Under 9 White 2013
Under 10 East 2013
Under 10 West 2013
Under 10 South 2013
Under 10 North 2013
Under 10 Blue 2013
Under 11 East 2013
Under 11 West 2013
Under 11 South 2013
Under 11 North 2013
Under 11 Blue 2013
Under 12 East 2013
Under 12 West 2013
Under 12 South 2013
Under 12 North 2013
Under 12 Blue 2013
Under 13 Div 1 2013
Under 13 Div 2 2013
Under 13 Div 3 2013
Under 13 Div 4 2013
Under 13 Div 5 2013
Under 14 Div 1 2013
Under 14 Div 2 2013
Under 14 Div 3 2013
Under 14 Div 4 2013
Under 15 Div 1 2013
Under 15 Div 2 2013
Under 15 Div 3 2013
Under 15 Div 4 2013
Under 16 Div 1 2013
Under 16 Div 2 2013
Under 16 Div 3 2013
Under 17 Div 1 2013
Under 17 Div 2 2013
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 11 South 2013
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
R Anastasios
U11 Reds
16
27
4
J Hill
Vampires
15
24
10
5
M Post
Vampires
15
23
8
4
J Gray
U11 Reds
15
22
4
G Ganavas
Prahran U1
14
16
10
3
J Clough
Vampires
16
16
10
3
H Hayman
Prahran U1
13
14
12
3
A Howitt
Prahran U1
14
13
3
3
L Mazzeo
U11 Bears
13
13
2
A Abraham
Bentleigh
14
12
3
A Kouros
Prahran U1
14
11
1
4
H Lay
U11 South
14
11
5
O Straw
Beaumaris
13
11
3
S Carter
Oakleigh G
14
11
1
2
N Dear
Beaumaris
13
10
2
N Tayles
U11 Red
14
10
2
3
A Dietze
East Malve
10
9
1
3
C Phillips
Prahran U1
14
9
14
2
H Jack
Vampires
14
9
2
A Jackson
U11 South
13
8
2
E Mcmeekin
U11 Reds
16
8
3
M Canning
Bentleigh
14
8
4
B Lawrence
Bentleigh
13
7
2
D Tinginis
Oakleigh G
14
7
1
3
L Thomas
U11 Bears
14
7
3
A Goldman
U11 Reds
16
6
2
B Oliver
Vampires
15
6
10
3
J Lawless
Vampires
14
6
2
J Curry
Bentleigh
14
6
3
L Mcintyre
U11 Reds
16
6
2
R Amendola
Mt Waverle
4
6
4
2
A Mccormack
Vampires
16
5
1
A Murphy
U11 Red
12
5
9
2
B Sexton
Vampires
12
5
3
2
D Griffin
U11 Red
9
5
4
2
J Stuber
Bentleigh
14
5
2
J Edwards
Beaumaris
14
5
2
J La'Brooy
East Malve
10
5
4
2
O Lowe
East Malve
10
5
2
2
R Skalamera
Oakleigh G
14
5
3
S Dawkins
U11 Reds
16
5
1
T Glennon
U11 Reds
15
5
3
W Conolly
U11 Reds
14
5
2
B Fisher
Vampires
16
4
16
2
B Martin
Beaumaris
12
4
2
C J Eagger-Saunders
U11 Bears
8
4
3
F Martin
Beaumaris
13
4
1
F Lyon
U11 Reds
16
4
1
H Mcintyre
Vampires
15
4
1
J Stynes
Prahran U1
13
4
1
3
L Western
Beaumaris
12
4
2
N Salmon
Vampires
14
4
13
1
P Cini
U11 Bears
14
4
1
P Twigg
U11 Reds
16
4
2
T Hill
U11 Red
14
4
6
1
W Sharp
Bentleigh
14
4
2
A Hilton
Beaumaris
14
3
1
A Anderson
Bentleigh
13
3
3
B Crothers
U11 South
14
3
2
B Green
U11 South
14
3
2
B Phelan
Bentleigh
13
3
2
B Carter
Beaumaris
14
3
2
C Aloi
Bentleigh
13
3
2
C Nielsen
Oakleigh G
3
3
2
C Valcanis
Vampires
15
3
11
3
E Sherlock
Oakleigh G
14
3
1
F Stimpson
Vampires
14
3
4
1
G Aivatoglou
U11 South
14
3
1
G Adams
U11 South
13
3
1
H Nankervis
U11 Reds
14
3
2
J Richards
Bentleigh
14
3
3
K Palmos
U11 South
14
3
3
L O Macneill
U11 Red
14
3
8
1
L V D Velde
U11 Red
12
3
4
1
M Trevitt
U11 Reds
16
3
1
M Edwards
Beaumaris
14
3
1
M Potter
East Malve
7
3
2
M Willoughby-Gough
Prahran U1
14
3
10
1
S Loiacono
Bentleigh
14
3
1
S Brennan
U11 South
14
3
1
A Hardie
East Malve
10
2
1
1
A M Wood
U11 Reds
16
2
1
A Nicolaou
Prahran U1
14
2
2
1
A Backwell
Prahran U1
11
2
2
A James
Prahran U1
10
2
1
A Buccella
East Malve
9
2
3
2
B Clancy
Bentleigh
13
2
1
C Baird
U11 Bears
13
2
1
D Iarussi
U11 Reds
14
2
1
E Phillips
Prahran U1
4
2
1
F O'Donnell
U11 Bears
12
2
1
H Nicolay
U11 Bears
14
2
1
J Riley
U11 Red
13
2
5
1
J Baltas
U11 Red
14
2
5
1
J Glenfield
U11 Reds
15
2
1
J Slaviero
Prahran U1
9
2
4
2
J Agar
U11 Bears
13
2
2
L Coulson
Vampires
13
2
1
N Vakirtzis
Vampires
15
2
1
1
O Lucas
Bentleigh
13
2
1
T Reed
Beaumaris
12
2
1
T Hockey
Beaumaris
14
2
1
T Duncan
Prahran U1
7
2
1
W Bowen
East Malve
7
2
3
1
A Marrow
Beaumaris
12
1
1
A Hird
Prahran U1
1
1
1
A Rimanic
Beaumaris
13
1
1
A Wilks
East Malve
10
1
2
1
A Curry
Bentleigh
3
1
1
B Bullard
U11 Bears
14
1
1
B Ciarma
U11 South
14
1
1
C Lawrence
Beaumaris
13
1
1
C Gleeson
East Malve
10
1
2
1
E Milner
Oakleigh G
13
1
1
F Cameron
U11 Red
13
1
1
1
F J Donovan
Oakleigh G
14
1
1
F Snowden
U11 Bears
12
1
1
F Sharman-Smith
U11 Bears
14
1
1
G Beet
U11 Bears
14
1
1
H Beet
U11 Bears
1
1
1
H Boyce
Oakleigh G
14
1
1
H Brown
East Malve
10
1
3
1
J Pougher
U11 Reds
15
1
1
J Mcfadden
Vampires
16
1
1
J Oriander
U11 Red
12
1
2
1
J King
U11 Bears
14
1
1
J P Scaramozzino
U11 South
14
1
1
J Kartsaklis
Prahran U1
14
1
2
1
J Nolan
U11 South
14
1
1
J Nossal
U11 Red
9
1
1
J Dean
Oakleigh G
14
1
1
L Dight
Bentleigh
14
1
1
L Reynolds
U11 South
14
1
1
L Molino
East Malve
10
1
3
1
M Dickins
Vampires
14
1
4
1
M Wilson
U11 South
14
1
1
M Kantanis
East Malve
7
1
1
1
N Carter
Bentleigh
12
1
1
N Tu
U11 Reds
15
1
1
O Nastri
Prahran U1
9
1
1
O Kolotsos
Prahran U1
14
1
5
1
P Carman
U11 Bears
2
1
1
P Proper
Vampires
13
1
1
1
R Wylie
U11 Bears
11
1
1
R Thomas
Mt Waverle
4
1
2
1
R Cairns
Beaumaris
13
1
1
S Rizzo
Bentleigh
13
1
1
S Crabb
U11 Reds
14
1
1
T ( Nowicki
East Malve
6
1
4
1
T Moeller
U11 Red
14
1
2
1
T Richards
U11 Red
14
1
2
1
T Baxter
East Malve
10
1
3
1
T Foot
Bentleigh
13
1
1
V Farrelly
U11 Reds
12
1
1
W Mcmurrick
Prahran U1
10
1
10
1
A Aloi
Bentleigh
1
A Halford
Mt Waverle
3
1
A Varela
Oakleigh G
3
A Abbott
Vampires
15
A Pavlovic
Mt Waverle
3
A Chapman
Mt Waverle
4
1
A Mclennan
Prahran U1
10
4
A Edgar
U11 Bears
1
A Ford
U11 Reds
15
A Ramsay
U11 Red
12
1
A Padley
Beaumaris
14
B Cronin
East Malve
9
B Dann
Prahran U1
2
B Wells
Beaumaris
12
B Gray
Mt Waverle
4
1
B Mcmillian
U11 South
14
B Salmon
East Malve
10
1
B Sharp
East Malve
15
B Duncan
U11 Bears
14
B Hogan
Bentleigh
1
B Boscacci
Prahran U1
1
C Sinclair
Prahran U1
3
1
C Fox
East Malve
11
C Slack
East Malve
15
C Stynes
Prahran U1
11
C Kontiveis
Oakleigh G
1
C Ciorciari
Mt Waverle
4
1
C Courtney
Bentleigh
1
C Chantzos
U11 South
14
C Patterson
U11 Red
14
1
D Lugosi
U11 South
14
D O'Driscoll
Oakleigh G
14
D Ciorciari
Mt Waverle
4
1
D Spencer
Highett
16
5
D Stannus
U11 Bears
14
D Walter
East Malve
6
1
D Nestor-Kiriakos
Oakleigh G
13
E Siolis
Prahran U1
12
1
F Harvey
U11 Bears
11
F Mccormack
East Malve
3
F Batzias
Prahran U1
1
F Strong
East Malve
11
H Cameron
East Malve
13
H Judd
East Malve
14
H Amos
U11 Red
13
1
H Manton
East Malve
13
H Heydon
Prahran U1
8
H Manallack
U11 Reds
15
H Steedman
East Malve
13
J Affinita
U11 Bears
14
J Boys
Mt Waverle
3
J Humbert
Beaumaris
1
J Mccorkell
East Malve
15
J Poulos
East Malve
12
J Reddrop
East Malve
7
2
J Bourne
Prahran U1
1
J Indovino
Mt Waverle
4
3
J Mangos
Oakleigh G
1
J Austin
U11 Reds
11
J Francis
Oakleigh G
1
J Hatton
East Malve
7
1
J Molloy
Mt Waverle
4
1
J Nimorakiotakis
Oakleigh G
10
J Paravicini
Beaumaris
12
J Smith
East Malve
13
J Ray
Beaumaris
14
J Kiriakou
Oakleigh G
9
J Glass
Mt Waverle
3
1
J Dabbous
Oakleigh G
14
J Ralph
East Malve
7
1
J Hailstone
Bentleigh
12
J Bortolussi
U11 Red
11
5
K Canwell
U11 South
13
L Lawrence
Bentleigh
1
L Morley
East Malve
15
L Smith
Bentleigh
1
L Templeton
East Malve
15
L Wilson
U11 Red
14
4
L Robinson
Oakleigh G
14
L Woods
U11 Bears
14
L Rayner
East Malve
13
L Brooks
Vampires
13
1
L Mott
Bentleigh
1
M Meltzer
East Malve
9
1
M Grosso
Prahran U1
13
M Marquez
U11 Bears
9
M Besnard
U11 Bears
14
M Blokker
Vampires
13
M Heath
Beaumaris
12
M Eydelnant
Oakleigh G
3
M Cuddon
Vampires
14
3
M Phillips
Oakleigh G
14
M Dunn
Prahran U1
14
M Crook
Vampires
14
M Laoumtzis
Oakleigh G
2
M Walpole-Walsh
East Malve
15
M Hart
East Malve
10
4
M Hartley
U11 Red
14
3
M Thompson
Oakleigh G
2
N Ayzelman
U11 Bears
13
N Sarig
Bentleigh
1
N Bailey
U11 Bears
13
N Hocking
East Malve
7
N Hodgson
Vampires
15
1
N Robinson
East Malve
15
N Poulos
East Malve
10
2
N Sutalo
U11 South
14
N Siolis
Prahran U1
3
1
O Walsh
Mt Waverle
4
O Tyrrell
U11 Reds
13
P Eddy
Mt Waverle
4
P Ribbands
Prahran U1
1
1
P Zagoudis
Beaumaris
14
P Gikas
Mt Waverle
4
1
R Trevethan
East Malve
10
R Cook
Bentleigh
14
R Juricic
Prahran U1
1
R Posselt
Mt Waverle
4
R Logan
U11 Reds
15
S Hume
East Malve
14
S Tomlinson
U11 Red
14
2
S Beilby
Prahran U1
1
S Kelliher
East Malve
9
1
S Formoso
Oakleigh G
13
S Fortune
Oakleigh G
5
S Glass
Mt Waverle
3
2
S Languiller
U11 Red
14
S Willmott
Mt Waverle
3
S Mitchell
Vampires
13
S Smith
Oakleigh G
12
T Sawan
Mt Waverle
4
3
T Hanway
U11 Red
13
T Bawden
East Malve
15
T Fish
East Malve
12
T Griffin
U11 South
14
T Shepherd
Beaumaris
13
T Whelan
Prahran U1
1
T Paxinos
East Malve
14
T Hume
East Malve
14
T Reynolds
U11 South
14
T Somasiri
Oakleigh G
5
V Shipp
U11 Bears
4
W Macdonald
Mt Waverle
1
W Roworth
Beaumaris
13
W Glover
Prahran U1
12
2
W Kefford
U11 Red
4
W Vesely
East Malve
15
X Field
U11 Reds
13
Z Miller
Mt Waverle
4
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started