South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 13 Div 5 2013
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 10 Girls 2013
Under 12 Girls 2013
Under 15 Girls 2013
Under 9 East 2013
Under 9 West 2013
Under 9 South 2013
Under 9 North 2013
Under 9 Blue 2013
Under 9 Silver 2013
Under 9 Navy 2013
Under 9 White 2013
Under 10 East 2013
Under 10 West 2013
Under 10 South 2013
Under 10 North 2013
Under 10 Blue 2013
Under 11 East 2013
Under 11 West 2013
Under 11 South 2013
Under 11 North 2013
Under 11 Blue 2013
Under 12 East 2013
Under 12 West 2013
Under 12 South 2013
Under 12 North 2013
Under 12 Blue 2013
Under 13 Div 1 2013
Under 13 Div 2 2013
Under 13 Div 3 2013
Under 13 Div 4 2013
Under 13 Div 5 2013
Under 14 Div 1 2013
Under 14 Div 2 2013
Under 14 Div 3 2013
Under 14 Div 4 2013
Under 15 Div 1 2013
Under 15 Div 2 2013
Under 15 Div 3 2013
Under 15 Div 4 2013
Under 16 Div 1 2013
Under 16 Div 2 2013
Under 16 Div 3 2013
Under 17 Div 1 2013
Under 17 Div 2 2013
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 13 Div 5 2013
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
S Martinez
U13 Bears
15
44
9
H Bass
U13 Bears
16
31
7
O Gorozidis
East Sandr
17
27
9
S Bass
U13 Bears
16
26
5
A Gibson
East Sandr
16
22
4
J Nyanjok
Prahran U1
15
19
2
5
A Mazzeo
U13 Bears
15
15
5
B Tomsic
East Sandr
17
14
3
J Meyer
U13 Bears
15
14
3
J Salmon
East Malve
14
14
3
4
T Newton
East Sandr
17
14
4
Z Plafadelis
East Sandr
17
12
2
A Palleschi
WPH U13 Br
14
11
4
3
C Blitsas
Highett
9
10
1
5
J Thompson
U13 Bears
14
10
2
W Hayes
WPH U13 Br
14
10
7
3
F Connolly
The Vales
4
9
3
3
L Cabello
The Vales
4
9
2
5
B Thompson
The Vales
3
8
1
5
C Taylor
Highett
11
8
1
2
H Rennell
East Malve
14
8
1
3
J Pickering
U13 Bears
16
8
2
J Cincotta
WPH U13 Br
13
8
1
5
M Star
Ajax
8
8
5
3
M ( Hallam
Prahran U1
16
8
5
2
A Riley
U13 Bears
16
7
2
A Lowe
East Malve
14
7
3
3
C Gross
Ajax
10
7
1
3
C Wright
The Vales
4
7
3
3
T Brend
Prahran U1
12
7
2
4
E Ladevic
U13 Bears
15
6
2
J Gray
Prahran U1
15
6
4
2
J Georgiades
U13 Bears
15
6
1
K Nyoak
The Vales
4
6
3
3
L Garnaut
Highett
11
6
2
O Trumble
U13 Bears
15
6
2
O Wyer
East Malve
9
6
2
2
R Wallace
East Malve
15
6
3
S S John
Prahran U1
10
6
4
2
T Mannix
WPH U13 Br
14
6
8
1
W Giles
East Sandr
17
6
2
A Johnson
Highett
7
5
1
4
G Braverman
Ajax
11
5
2
4
J O'Neill
WPH U13 Br
14
5
10
2
J O'Connor
Prahran U1
14
5
2
L Davis
Ajax
13
5
8
2
M D Cintio
East Malve
13
5
4
3
N Walker
Prahran U1
16
5
1
2
T ( Hayes
Prahran U1
16
5
2
2
A Cappello
WPH U13 Br
14
4
6
1
B Kakulas
East Malve
6
4
2
3
D Shipperd
U13 Bears
16
4
1
E Duane
East Malve
15
4
4
2
J Gillespie
Highett
14
4
11
2
J Wilson
East Malve
3
4
2
2
M Fester
U13 Bears
14
4
2
S Morwood
East Malve
11
4
4
2
W Lewis
East Malve
4
4
4
2
Z Reichenberg
Ajax
6
4
5
2
A Natoli
East Malve
12
3
1
A Afferi
Tigers
10
3
4
2
A Staindl
East Malve
14
3
2
2
A Tellis
The Vales
3
3
2
2
B Thompson
WPH U13 Br
3
3
1
3
C Morris
East Sandr
8
3
2
C Morunga
WPH U13 Br
14
3
3
2
C Barter
East Sandr
12
3
2
D Murnane
East Sandr
16
3
1
D Williams
East Sandr
17
3
1
D Salter
East Malve
9
3
2
H Dimopoulos
WPH U13 Br
13
3
1
2
M Peel
U13 Bears
15
3
1
M Hewitt
East Sandr
16
3
2
M Williams-Strong
U13 Bears
11
3
1
N Briggs
Ajax
14
3
10
2
N Webb
Ajax
1
3
1
3
S Aisen
Ajax
14
3
4
2
S Crosby
Highett
11
3
2
2
T Buoy
East Sandr
17
3
1
W G S Hornor
Prahran U1
13
3
7
2
A Boyle
East Malve
14
2
3
1
A Hughes
East Sandr
14
2
1
A Dalgleish
Prahran U1
2
2
1
1
B Ayzelman
Ajax
3
2
3
2
B Lundgren
U13 Bears
15
2
2
D Nguyen
The Vales
4
2
1
1
D Kupshik
Ajax
12
2
6
1
E Burgess
East Malve
14
2
1
E Mochkin
Ajax
12
2
1
F Beaumont
Highett
13
2
4
1
G Jenshel
Ajax
1
2
1
2
G Burns
The Vales
4
2
1
J Royle
Prahran U1
16
2
1
J Bowey
Highett
8
2
1
J Williamson
The Vales
4
2
2
1
J Pat
Ajax
12
2
3
1
J Mcnamara
East Sandr
14
2
1
K Parisi
WPH U13 Br
14
2
3
1
L Mcgurgan
Tigers
10
2
4
2
L Burgess
East Sandr
13
2
1
L Mazzeo
U13 Bears
1
2
2
M Allen
East Malve
15
2
5
1
M Grace
U13 Bears
15
2
1
P Rennick
U13 Bears
16
2
1
P George
Highett
14
2
5
2
R Michelson
Prahran U1
15
2
1
R Zeimer
Ajax
11
2
2
1
R Mollar
East Sandr
15
2
1
R Kilgower
WPH U13 Br
14
2
3
1
T Vun
East Malve
14
2
2
1
T Bryce
East Malve
1
2
2
T Lyons
East Malve
14
2
1
T Riley
East Malve
11
2
3
1
A Park
East Sandr
9
1
1
B Kolotsos
Prahran U1
15
1
2
1
B Smart
The Vales
4
1
1
B Addison
The Vales
2
1
1
C Nadenbousch
East Malve
3
1
3
1
D Webster
Prahran U1
15
1
1
1
E R Sturgess
Ajax
12
1
2
1
E Maher
Ajax
12
1
1
1
E Siegel
Ajax
1
1
1
F Jones
East Malve
11
1
1
1
H Grenda
East Sandr
1
1
1
J Foulds
East Malve
9
1
1
J Grenda
East Sandr
17
1
1
J Tepper
Ajax
13
1
5
1
J Campbell
Tigers
10
1
1
1
J Mccormack
East Malve
5
1
2
1
J Cooke
Highett
9
1
1
J Moorthy
U13 Bears
15
1
1
K Chronis
WPH U13 Br
14
1
2
1
K Melanyin
Highett
5
1
1
L Goldsworthy
WPH U13 Br
14
1
2
1
L Noonan
Prahran U1
16
1
2
1
L Anderson
WPH U13 Br
14
1
1
1
L Territt
Prahran U1
13
1
1
1
M Perera
WPH U13 Br
11
1
2
1
M Chuol
Highett
12
1
1
M Vukic
East Malve
14
1
4
1
M Boribon
The Vales
4
1
2
1
N Bellmaine
Prahran U1
2
1
2
1
N Horner
WPH U13 Br
14
1
2
1
R Harrick
Prahran U1
7
1
1
R Bassett
Prahran U1
14
1
1
R Tyquin
Tigers
10
1
2
1
R Michelson
Ajax
1
1
1
1
S San-Martin-Hall
The Vales
3
1
1
1
T Gessese
Highett
9
1
7
1
T Kenyon
East Malve
13
1
1
1
T Wilson
The Vales
1
1
1
W Johnston
Highett
5
1
1
W Bolch
The Vales
4
1
1
1
W Corrigan
Tigers
1
1
1
W Morris
East Sandr
17
1
1
A Kaplan
Ajax
11
3
A D'Aquino
Tigers
3
1
A Nguyen
The Vales
4
1
A Evans
East Sandr
1
A Beaumont
Highett
5
A Rogers
Highett
7
5
B Krongold
Ajax
1
1
B Oberklaid
Ajax
11
1
B Wasbutzki
Ajax
14
B Calwell
WPH U13 Br
14
1
B Gravell
WPH U13 Br
14
2
B Smorgon
Ajax
6
4
C Batchelor
Highett
7
C Macnamara
Highett
3
C Ferstl
U13 Bears
14
C Douglas
Tigers
10
1
C Kelso
Tigers
10
4
C Antill
East Malve
5
C Gregory
Prahran U1
1
1
C Antonie
Tigers
10
1
C Dolby
The Vales
4
1
C Murray
Tigers
10
6
C Eastick
Prahran U1
14
1
D L'Abbate
Tigers
8
D Perez
Highett
1
D Smith
East Sandr
1
D Smith
Highett
14
8
D Levinson
Ajax
12
1
D Croker
Tigers
5
D Erchov
Highett
1
D Jackson
Tigers
10
5
D Field
Highett
3
3
D Hopkins
East Malve
1
1
E Johnstone
East Sandr
15
E Royle
Prahran U1
1
E Murray
Tigers
1
F Geddes
Highett
1
F Stephens
Prahran U1
16
4
F Morley
Tigers
1
H Langley
Prahran U1
9
2
H Collins
U13 Bears
14
H Mcclymont
East Sandr
1
J Andriske
East Malve
1
J Groves-Koeleman
Highett
4
J Vandenberg
Tigers
9
J Anderson
WPH U13 Br
14
3
J Edwards
Highett
8
5
J Langley
Prahran U1
1
J Maddox
Prahran U1
10
J Reece
East Sandr
17
J Still
Highett
4
J Cook
Ajax
12
J Boksich
Highett
8
3
J Roberts
WPH U13 Br
14
2
J Dang
The Vales
4
J Bartelt
The Vales
4
J Iseli
Highett
13
2
J Klooger
Ajax
4
1
J Bate
Prahran U1
15
J Rakonjac
The Vales
3
J Eccles
Highett
2
J Friede
Ajax
11
5
J Rotstayn
Ajax
13
1
J Slonim
Ajax
12
3
L Fraser
East Sandr
1
L Mckillop
Highett
11
4
L Hollands
Tigers
10
3
L Morgan
East Malve
13
2
L Hayes
Tigers
1
L Thomas
U13 Bears
1
L Jaensch
East Malve
15
1
L Langdon
East Sandr
1
M Wilson
Tigers
10
4
M Lazarov
U13 Bears
16
M Cappello
WPH U13 Br
14
11
M Blumberg
Highett
9
M New
Ajax
3
2
M Dow
Tigers
5
M Barlow
Highett
2
M Corrigan
East Sandr
12
N Brookes
Highett
1
N Kelliher
Prahran U1
16
6
N Cvetkovic
The Vales
1
1
O Blumberg
Highett
2
O Faulkner
Prahran U1
12
1
P Baldan
The Vales
4
P Cotsopoulos
Tigers
8
2
P Prabhakar
WPH U13 Br
14
3
R Khodr
Highett
2
R O'Hara
WPH U13 Br
14
2
S Carney
The Vales
1
S Stacey
Tigers
10
1
S Coombes
Highett
2
S S Martin-Hall
The Vales
1
S Sossa
Tigers
8
6
S Wieclaw
WPH U13 Br
14
2
S Kouros
Prahran U1
2
S Coukoulas
Tigers
9
1
T Ter
The Vales
1
T Carmody
Tigers
8
T Ingmire
Tigers
7
3
T Carew
Highett
11
T Lipton
Ajax
1
1
T Cohen
East Malve
2
1
T Pinnuck
Highett
14
7
T Harrison
Prahran U1
1
T O'Neill
WPH U13 Br
1
T Southwick
Ajax
1
1
V Zagari
WPH U13 Br
3
W Gillott
East Sandr
14
W Backwell
Prahran U1
10
2
W Gibbins
Tigers
10
3
W Kilmartin
U13 Bears
16
Z Ingmire
Tigers
5
Z Bowey
Highett
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started