South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 13 Div 4 2014
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 11 Girls 2014
Under 13 Girls Div 1 2014
Under 13 Girls Div 2 2014
Under 16 Girls 2014
Under 8 East 2014
Under 8 West 2014
Under 8 South 2014
Under 8 North 2014
Under 9 East 2014
Under 9 West 2014
Under 9 South 2014
Under 9 North 2014
Under 9 Blue 2014
Under 9 Silver 2014
Under 9 Navy 2014
Under 10 East 2014
Under 10 West 2014
Under 10 South 2014
Under 10 North 2014
Under 10 Blue 2014
Under 10 Silver 2014
Under 10 Navy 2014
Under 11 East 2014
Under 11 West 2014
Under 11 South 2014
Under 11 North 2014
Under 11 Blue 2014
Under 12 East 2014
Under 12 West 2014
Under 12 South 2014
Under 12 North 2014
Under 12 Blue 2014
Under 13 Div 1 2014
Under 13 Div 2 2014
Under 13 Div 3 2014
Under 13 Div 4 2014
Under 13 Div 5 2014
Under 14 Div 1 2014
Under 14 Div 2 2014
Under 14 Div 3 2014
Under 14 Div 4 2014
Under 14 Div 5 2014
Under 15 Div 1 2014
Under 15 Div 2 2014
Under 15 Div 3 2014
Under 15 Div 4 2014
Under 16 Div 1 2014
Under 16 Div 2 2014
Under 16 Div 3 2014
Under 16 Div 4 2014
Under 17 Div 1 2014
Under 17 Div 2 2014
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 13 Div 4 2014
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
S Welsford
Northvale
13
24
8
D Harrison-Smith
St Kilda City U13
15
22
5
M Stoupas
Demons
15
22
6
O Fraser
Caulfield Bears U13
11
20
5
C Sharp
St Kilda City U13
14
19
5
E Ladevic
Caulfield Bears U13
14
16
5
K Inal
St Kilda City U13
15
16
4
O N Redfern
St Kilda City U13
13
16
5
J Weinbach
St Kilda City U13
15
15
4
T Ter
Northvale
14
15
4
S Carney
Northvale
14
14
3
E Stamatopoulos
Mt Waverley U13
13
12
8
4
J Wensley
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
7
12
6
J Worrell
Demons
15
12
4
J Georgakopoulos
East Malvern White
8
11
4
3
O Lord
Caulfield Bears U13
12
11
3
J Nankervis
Demons
15
10
3
M Cappiello
Mt Waverley U13
8
10
3
4
B Coulson
St Kilda City U13
8
9
4
J Razga
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
8
9
2
J Webb
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
9
3
S Kelly
Mt Waverley U13
12
9
3
2
B Caia
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
8
1
2
M Mcculloch
Caulfield Bears U13
14
8
3
L Gonsalves
Northvale
14
7
4
D Battisti
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
6
3
J Kalb
Ajax U13 Comets
4
6
3
J Machlin
Ajax U13 Comets
4
6
1
6
J Batis
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
6
2
J Pincus
Ajax U13 Comets
3
6
1
4
N Garofalo
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
6
3
N Hammersley
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
6
2
A Williams
St Kilda City U13
6
5
2
C J Eagger-Saunders
Caulfield Bears U13
14
5
1
C Chrapot
Ajax U13 Comets
3
5
3
C Coates
Demons
15
5
3
D Strom
Caulfield Bears U13
14
5
3
H Milnes
Vampires
8
5
3
3
J Mestroni
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
8
5
2
J Mackie
Demons
15
5
2
L Jordan
Demons
15
5
3
R Incoll
Mt Waverley U13
9
5
3
2
T Boss
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
5
2
T Wilson
Northvale
11
5
3
A Yates
Caulfield Bears U13
14
4
2
D Archer
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
4
1
1
F Salvini
Mt Waverley U13
13
4
3
1
H Levine
Ajax U13 Comets
4
4
4
3
J Consolmagno
Mt Waverley U13
12
4
3
2
L Townsing
St Kilda City U13
13
4
2
N Brito
Northvale
11
4
1
S Jacobs
Ajax U13 Comets
4
4
2
3
Z Graham
St Kilda City U13
14
4
1
Z Miller
Mt Waverley U13
13
4
3
1
B Krongold
Ajax U13 Comets
4
3
4
3
C Wales
Mt Waverley U13
13
3
3
1
D Brown
Demons
15
3
2
H Hare
Vampires
7
3
1
2
J Ranieri
St Kilda City U13
11
3
1
J Nirens
Ajax U13 Comets
4
3
2
2
J Bickley
Demons
15
3
2
J Byford
Northvale
14
3
1
L Gorgen
Northvale
13
3
1
M Brown
St Kilda City U13
13
3
1
M Whelan
Demons
15
3
1
N Micmacher
Ajax U13 Comets
4
3
2
2
O O'Brien
Vampires
8
3
3
1
S X Chen
Northvale
14
3
1
A Bryer
Ajax U13 Comets
4
2
2
A Williams
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
2
2
A Tog-Dheer
Northvale
11
2
2
B Edwards
Mt Waverley U13
13
2
9
1
D Sullivan
St Kilda City U13
15
2
1
E Clark
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
3
2
1
1
E Siegel
Ajax U13 Comets
3
2
1
2
G Flaounas
Northvale
13
2
1
H Judd
East Malvern White
2
2
2
H Markwick
St Kilda City U13
13
2
1
H Mouzakis
Demons
15
2
1
H Davis
Vampires
6
2
2
J Kirkham
Caulfield Bears U13
13
2
1
J Theofanopoulos
Caulfield Bears U13
13
2
1
J Kokkinias
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
2
1
1
J Vas
Northvale
14
2
1
J Duieb
Ajax U13 Comets
4
2
1
1
J Swain
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
2
2
J Willmott
Mt Waverley U13
3
2
1
L Priest
Caulfield Bears U13
13
2
1
L Corbett
Caulfield Bears U13
13
2
1
L Elbaum
Ajax U13 Comets
4
2
1
2
M Redman
East Malvern White
8
2
1
1
M Hall
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
3
2
2
R Tonkin
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
2
1
R Caune
Mt Waverley U13
13
2
3
1
S Walters
East Malvern White
9
2
2
1
T Christie
Vampires
1
2
2
T Robinson
Caulfield Bears U13
13
2
1
T Watson
Vampires
8
2
1
1
T Smith
Vampires
6
2
1
1
U Nagulapalli
Caulfield Bears U13
14
2
1
A Odrowaz
Northvale
7
1
1
A Strutt
St Kilda City U13
1
1
1
A Florence
St Kilda City U13
1
1
1
A Blaher
East Malvern White
7
1
4
1
A Lord
Caulfield Bears U13
2
1
1
A Chauhan
Mt Waverley U13
12
1
2
1
B Kitchen
Demons
14
1
1
B Thorn
East Malvern White
7
1
2
1
B Poll
Demons
15
1
1
B Garson
Ajax U13 Comets
4
1
1
C Ahearn
East Malvern White
7
1
1
C Drewitt
Vampires
6
1
1
D Harris
Caulfield Bears U13
14
1
1
D Kavanagh
Northvale
13
1
1
D Loughman
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
1
1
1
D Galt
St Kilda City U13
15
1
1
E Jackson
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
7
1
1
1
G Harris
Ajax U13 Comets
4
1
1
1
G Strain-King
Vampires
3
1
1
G Burns
Northvale
13
1
1
H L Anderson
Caulfield Bears U13
13
1
1
H Rudan
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
1
1
H Shulman
Caulfield Bears U13
12
1
1
H Cooney
East Malvern White
2
1
2
1
J Kennedy
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
1
1
J Milburn
East Malvern White
9
1
3
1
J Stone
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
7
1
1
J Bryant
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
1
1
J Grenda
Demons
14
1
1
J Stafford
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
1
1
J Connolly
Northvale
4
1
1
J Lambris
Vampires
6
1
1
J Meysztowicz
East Malvern White
4
1
2
1
J Martin
Vampires
4
1
1
1
J Indovino
Mt Waverley U13
10
1
4
1
J Leech
Mt Waverley U13
13
1
3
1
J Manning
Demons
9
1
1
J Mcclelland
Vampires
2
1
1
K Tango
Northvale
14
1
1
K Giannakoudakis
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
1
1
M Bateson
Northvale
14
1
1
M Main
Caulfield Bears U13
12
1
1
M Bloom
Ajax U13 Comets
2
1
1
M Lewis
Dingley JFC U13 Red
3
1
1
N Cowan
Ajax U13 Comets
4
1
2
1
N Marcinkus
Demons
13
1
1
N Liolios
Caulfield Bears U13
7
1
1
O Dunning
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
1
1
1
P Facey
Mt Waverley U13
13
1
3
1
P Lee
Vampires
8
1
1
P Starcevich
St Kilda City U13
15
1
1
S Roberts
Vampires
7
1
1
1
S Guttmann
Ajax U13 Comets
4
1
1
S Kalomiris
Demons
15
1
1
S Ganci
St Kilda City U13
15
1
1
T Jayawardhena
Mt Waverley U13
13
1
6
1
T Jorgensen
Demons
15
1
1
T Maginness
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
1
1
1
T Lowe
Vampires
1
1
1
A Griffiths
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
6
A Stewart
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
A Wood
Prahran U1
1
A Arendsen
East Malvern White
7
A Bland
Vampires
1
A Cusmano
Northvale
13
A Linthorne
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
1
A Tuohy
Caulfield Bears U13
3
A King
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
2
A Payet
Northvale
13
A Rosenthal
Demons
15
B Rohan
Vampires
2
B Stolz
East Malvern White
9
1
B Devine
St Kilda City U13
2
B Beck
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
B Fisher
Vampires
1
B Goldberg
Ajax U13 Comets
1
B Marron
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
1
B Mccabe
East Malvern White
7
4
B Phillips
East Malvern White
9
1
B Schiltz
Prahran U1
1
B Addison
Northvale
2
C Mcdowell
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
8
C Fox
Demons
13
C Kotzman
Ajax U13 Comets
2
C Mcconville
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
3
C Reed
Demons
15
C Darvell
Mt Waverley U13
1
D Kreidl
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
1
D Papas
East Malvern White
6
2
D Otto
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
D Peel
East Malvern White
8
2
D Kitts
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
D Tavares
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
3
E Royle
Prahran U1
1
E Delany
Vampires
6
1
E Wardlaw
Mt Waverley U13
12
2
F Nicholas
Prahran U1
1
G Kolokathis
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
1
G Pappas
East Malvern White
1
G Reed
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
1
G Coverdale
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
H Edwards
Prahran U1
1
H Beveridge
Caulfield Bears U13
14
H Hume
Prahran U1
1
H Kirkwood
East Malvern White
1
J Cain
Dingley JFC U13 Red
3
J Hann
East Malvern White
8
J Hansen
East Malvern White
7
5
J Nolch
East Malvern White
3
1
J Reddrop
East Malvern White
1
J Sievers
Mt Waverley U13
13
2
J Thomas
St Kilda City U13
15
J Clothier
St Kilda City U13
14
J Quinn
Caulfield Bears U13
14
J Bright
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
J French
Caulfield Bears U13
6
J Hill
Vampires
1
J Poulter
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
2
J Tzimas
St Kilda City U13
14
J Fotopoulos
Demons
15
J Spekter
Ajax U13 Comets
3
J Spiteri
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
J Stewart
Prahran U1
1
J Lentini
Mt Waverley U13
2
1
J Hayter
Vampires
1
J Smith
Dingley JFC U13 Red
4
J Costanzo
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
J Peker
Ajax U13 Comets
4
J Pepper
St Kilda City U13
12
K Rasmussen
Demons
15
K Dirckze
Northvale
5
L Collopy
Vampires
1
L Fraser
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
L Hernadi
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
L Hood
East Malvern White
3
L Kirkwood
East Malvern White
9
L Bramley
Vampires
1
L Dillon
St Kilda City U13
7
L Eliau
Ajax U13 Comets
3
L Kenny
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
1
L Manuell
Vampires
8
1
L Mcasey
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
1
L Durant
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
8
L Gonez
Mt Waverley U13
11
2
L Pike
Prahran U1
1
L Sharp
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
1
L May
Mt Waverley U13
12
3
L Ajani
Mt Waverley U13
1
L Mazzeo
Caulfield Bears U13
1
L Sorensen
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
1
M Young
Vampires
7
1
M D Nardo
Prahran U1
1
M Stoeghofer
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
M Powell
Vampires
8
2
M Baxter
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
M Dickins
Vampires
1
M Spaziani
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
2
M Warman
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
1
M Burgess
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
5
M Mclennan
Vampires
8
M Pendlebury
East Malvern White
1
M Peynenborg
Demons
15
M Garbelotto
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
1
M Zukerman
Ajax U13 Comets
4
1
M Moore
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
9
M Kellett
Prahran U1
1
N Winsor
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
N Hogan
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
7
N Mitchell
Prahran U1
1
N Panetta
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
N Salmon
Vampires
1
N Ward-Ambler
Vampires
3
1
N Ritchie
Vampires
4
N Szuster
Ajax U13 Comets
1
N Turudia
Mt Waverley U13
1
1
O Walsh
Mt Waverley U13
8
2
O Morse
Demons
15
O Eden
St Kilda City U13
11
P Zeigler
Prahran U1
1
P Stoeghofer
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
R Schwartz
Vampires
5
1
R Singh
Northvale
7
R Grunfeld
Ajax U13 Comets
3
R Stucki
Vampires
1
R Stoeghofer
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
R Harvey
Prahran U1
1
R Bell
Mt Waverley U13
2
R Hornidge
Dingley JFC U13 Red
1
R O'Connor
Prahran U1
1
R Rupesinghe
East Malvern White
6
2
S Gunson
Vampires
1
S Grey
St Kilda City U13
14
S Jadrijevic
St Kilda City U13
14
S J Wilkinson
Northvale
10
S Mckinstry
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
3
S O'Donnell
Dingley JFC U13 Red
9
S Mcdonough
Caulfield Bears U13
9
S Hodder
Waverley Park Under 13 Gold
8
S Siedle
St Kilda City U13
13
T Staughton
Prahran U1
1
T Burt
East Malvern White
8
1
T Mackinnon
Prahran U1
1
T Karpinski
Prahran U1
1
T Lipton
Ajax U13 Comets
2
1
T Russell
East Malvern White
7
1
T Irving
Hampton Rovers U13 Div 5
4
T Harrison
Prahran U1
1
T Shannon
East Malvern White
8
T Mcphee
Prahran U1
1
V Page
Ajax U13 Comets
4
W Davis
East Malvern White
1
W Grimwade
Prahran U1
1
W Black
Vampires
2
Z White
Dingley JFC U13 Red
2
Z Hattersley
Mt Waverley U13
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started