South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 14 Div 1 2016
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Blue 2016
Under 8 Orange 2016
Under 8 Purple 2016
Under 8 Red 2016
Under 8 Yellow 2016
Under 8 Green 2016
Under 9 Blue 2016
Under 9 Girls 2016
Under 9 Green 2016
Under 9 Red 2016
Under 9 Yellow 2016
Under 9 Orange 2016
Under 9 Purple 2016
Under 9 White 2016
Under 10 Blue 2016
Under 10 Green 2016
Under 10 Yellow 2016
Under 10 Orange 2016
Under 10 Purple 2016
Under 10 White 2016
Under 10 Silver 2016
Under 11 Div 1 2016
Under 11 Div 2 2016
Under 11 Div 3 2016
Under 11 Div 4 2016
Under 11 Div 5 2016
Under 11 Div 6 2016
Under 11 Div 7 2016
Under 12 Girls 2016
Under 12 Div 1 2016
Under 12 Div 2 2016
Under 12 Div 3 2016
Under 12 Div 4 2016
Under 12 Div 5 2016
Under 13 Div 1 2016
Under 13 Div 2 2016
Under 13 Div 3 2016
Under 13 Div 4 2016
Under 14 Div 1 2016
Under 14 Div 2 2016
Under 14 Div 3 2016
Under 14 Div 4 2016
Under 15 Girls Div 1 2016
Under 15 Girls Div 2 2016
McDonald's Under 15 Div 1 2016
McDonald's Under 15 Div 2 2016
McDonald's Under 15 Div 3 2016
McDonald's Under 15 Div 4 2016
McDonald's Under 16 Div 1 2016
McDonald's Under 16 Div 2 2016
McDonald's Under 16 Div 3 2016
McDonald's Under 16 Div 4 2016
McDonald's Under 17 Div 1 2016
McDonald's Under 17 Div 2 2016
McDonald's Under 17 Div 3 2016
Youth Girls 2016
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 14 Div 1 2016
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
D Hipwell
Div 1
17
32
7
L Cleary
Sharks
12
32
11
N Dear
Sharks
16
30
6
L K Scott
Sharks
16
29
5
K Dyer
Div 1
18
26
4
L Hanson
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
23
1
4
C Barden
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
22
1
5
C Pammer
Div 1
18
20
5
A Mccomb
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
14
19
5
6
M Mcloughlin
Div 1
15
16
2
R Sklavenitis
Div 1
18
16
3
W Skinner
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
16
1
3
O Lowe
East Malvern Blue
11
15
1
4
R Pietsch
East Malvern Blue
15
15
2
6
S Seach
Div 1
17
14
4
A Kovac
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
15
12
2
3
H Manton
East Malvern Blue
7
12
2
3
F Mckinnon
Sharks
16
11
2
J Duscher
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
14
11
4
4
M Gori
Sharks
17
11
5
Z Buckley
Sharks
14
11
3
A Dietze
East Malvern Blue
15
10
2
L Hayes
Sharks
17
10
2
A Perkins
Div 1
16
9
2
F Strong
East Malvern Blue
12
9
1
2
H Fagan
Div 1
12
9
2
J Mccorkell
East Malvern Blue
15
8
1
2
L Langdon
Div 1
17
8
2
D Bourke
Div 1
18
7
2
J Simpson
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
7
3
K Hillemacher
Sharks
14
7
1
L Carrigan
Div 1
15
7
2
L Segar
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
7
1
2
W Vesely
East Malvern Blue
12
7
1
2
C Howell
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
15
6
2
1
E Hale
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
6
1
2
H Dale
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
6
2
J Lake
East Malvern Blue
14
6
3
2
L Riley
Div 1
18
6
3
S Hankin
East Malvern Blue
15
6
1
2
C Kellaway
Div 1
16
5
2
H Knopers
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
9
5
2
J Beames
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
5
1
1
J Williams
Div 1
17
5
2
J Dimopoulos
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
13
5
2
2
J Ralph
East Malvern Blue
11
5
1
3
L Morley
East Malvern Blue
12
5
2
L V D Velde
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
4
5
2
2
M Lewis
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
14
5
4
2
M Morison
Sharks
16
5
1
P Bannister
East Malvern Blue
10
5
4
3
T Spencer
Sharks
15
5
2
T Foster
Div 1
17
5
2
C Stone
East Malvern Blue
15
4
1
1
J Miller
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
15
4
1
2
K Turner
Sharks
17
4
1
W Bowen
East Malvern Blue
15
4
2
C Sedgwick
Div 1
14
3
1
C Mcmanus
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
3
1
1
D King-Watts
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
7
3
3
F Glackin
Div 1
15
3
1
J Lynch
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
9
3
1
2
J Polglaze
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
3
1
L Caldwell
Div 1
14
3
3
T Reed
Sharks
14
3
1
T Grant
Div 1
13
3
1
T Hume
East Malvern Blue
14
3
1
A Paris
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
13
2
5
1
A Rimanic
Sharks
15
2
1
B Howard
Sharks
12
2
1
D Mccomb
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
14
2
4
1
H Kilfoyle
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
2
1
1
J Hardeman
Div 1
10
2
1
J Turner
Sharks
15
2
1
J Kendall
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
5
2
2
J Chernikeeff
Sharks
17
2
1
L Clancy
Sharks
16
2
1
L Templeton
East Malvern Blue
12
2
3
1
L Hall
Sharks
8
2
1
L O'Neill
SMD U14 Div 2
4
2
1
L Segar
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
2
1
M Owens
Sharks
6
2
1
O Phillips
East Malvern Blue
12
2
1
O Ursini
East Malvern Blue
13
2
2
P Chivers
Sharks
17
2
1
R Kilburn
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
14
2
4
1
S Hickman
East Malvern Blue
14
2
2
1
A Hilton
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
14
1
2
1
A Bonwick
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
13
1
3
1
A Portelli
Div 1
11
1
1
A Barber
PJFC U14 R
4
1
1
B Macdermid
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
1
1
C Lhuede
Div 1
17
1
1
C Webster
Sharks
7
1
1
C Smith
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
15
1
1
J Challands
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
12
1
1
J Bursztyn
AJAX U14 Comets
1
1
1
K Stretton
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
15
1
3
1
K Thomson
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
15
1
4
1
L Rundmann
Sharks
3
1
1
M Edwards
Sharks
5
1
1
P Mcphee
Div 1
16
1
1
S Bowen
East Malvern Blue
1
1
1
T Dale
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
3
1
1
1
W Conlan
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
1
1
W Dixon
PJFC U14 R
4
1
1
A Carr
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
2
A Mcgill
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
3
A Chapman
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
1
A Nicolaou
PJFC U14 R
1
A Edgar
East Malvern Blue
1
A James
PJFC U14 R
4
A Leonard
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
3
A Lewis
Div 1
2
A Smith
PJFC U14 R
4
A Worrell
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
B Erez
PJFC U14 R
3
B Howes
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
C Phillips
East Malvern Blue
9
1
C Mckay
PJFC U14 R
4
C Miller
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
1
C Long
PJFC U14 R
4
D Haycroft
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
15
4
D Stokes-Beeston
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
1
1
D Farr
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
1
E Whitford
PJFC U14 R
3
F Kirkwood
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
15
3
F Martin
Sharks
7
G Ganavas
PJFC U14 R
3
G Mandarino
Div 1
7
H Scott
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
J Brookes
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
3
J Paravicini
Sharks
2
J Slaviero
PJFC U14 R
4
J Rodwell
Sharks
17
J Campbell
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
13
4
J Miller
Sharks
1
J Ryan
Sharks
1
J Choul
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
14
J Day
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
2
L Costello
Div 1
1
L Collins
Sharks
1
L Dalgleish
PJFC U14 R
4
L Campbell
PJFC U14 R
4
M Windhager
Sharks
6
M Grosso
PJFC U14 R
3
M Phillips
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
M Heath
Sharks
14
M Willoughby-Gough
PJFC U14 R
2
M Kantanis
East Malvern Blue
1
M Pondard
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
10
M Penfold
PJFC U14 R
4
N Zeini
PJFC U14 R
4
N Crowe
East Malvern Blue
1
N Grech
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
1
N Watson
PJFC U14 R
4
O Phillips
Sharks
1
P Bowden
PJFC U14 R
3
R Manning
Cheltenham Panthers Under 14 Div 1 2016 (Green)
1
R Gillard
Div 1
1
R Karrar
PJFC U14 R
2
R Anastasios
PJFC U14 R
3
R Agg
Div 1
1
S Hume
East Malvern Blue
15
1
S Mclellan
PJFC U14 R
3
S Whelan
East Malvern Blue
1
S Skarlatos
East Malvern Blue
1
T Mcphee
Div 1
14
T Shepherd
Sharks
3
T Taylor
Sharks
1
T Bartlett
PJFC U14 R
4
T Baxter
East Malvern Blue
14
T Landrigan
PJFC U14 R
4
T Gleeson
PJFC U14 R
4
W Delahunty
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
12
W Mcmurrick
PJFC U14 R
1
W Purdie
PJFC U14 R
3
Y Nyanjok
PJFC U14 R
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started