T Warner |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
43 |
|
6 |
C Spears |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
19 |
|
8 |
F Leeton |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
15 |
|
4 |
N Shah |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
12 |
|
3 |
R Dakin |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
15 |
12 |
|
3 |
H Emery |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
15 |
11 |
|
2 |
O Gill |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
11 |
|
5 |
H Mcinerney |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
10 |
|
2 |
J Cumberlidge |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
9 |
|
2 |
M Quenette |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
M Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
P Maillard |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
9 |
|
3 |
R Stegelman |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
9 |
|
3 |
T Noonan |
Murrumbeena JFC |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
H Mcauliffe |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Shawel |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
A Stanton |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
B Wilken |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
D Gilbert |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
11 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
J Carter |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
7 |
|
4 |
E Soria |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
6 |
|
2 |
H Morgan |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Luscombe |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
R Hemphill |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
T Rohan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
A Boyle |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
A Kenny |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
J Hillyer |
PJFC U12 B |
3 |
5 |
|
5 |
J Mccluskey |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
J Harding |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
J Bevis |
Murrumbeena JFC |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Francis |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Feehan |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
5 |
|
1 |
T Handbury |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
W Batchelor |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
5 |
|
1 |
Z Elkins |
St Peters FC |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
A Stefanec |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Burgess |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
H Bird |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
J G Zapedowski |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Aylen |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
L Hepburn |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
X Hendy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Cornell |
Murrumbeena JFC |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Marsh |
Murrumbeena JFC |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Williams |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
E Hardeman |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Johnston |
Murrumbeena JFC |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Sturdy |
Dingley U12 Black |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Mcfarlane |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Pascuzzi |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
11 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
J Letts |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
L Moran |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
L Thompson |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Gunson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
L Groves |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
N Jago |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Abbott |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
S Watters |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
T Bright |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Nguyen |
Murrumbeena JFC |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
Z Nuroo |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Rouse |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Ades |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Carlyle |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
D Parsons |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Visentini |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Kemp |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Elsworth |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Anderson |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
J Librizzi |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Dwyer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
11 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
J Bayley |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Pabst |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Gandolfo |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Bevis |
Murrumbeena JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Devitt |
Dingley U12 Black |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Lourey |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Jones |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Giustiniano |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
P Murphy |
St Peters FC |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
R Uildriks |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Wright |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Hucker |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Mickelburough |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
A Challinor |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Posterino |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Mitchell |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Curtis |
Murrumbeena JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
B George |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Argus |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Mutimer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Bedford |
St Peters FC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mcmahon |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C O'Meara |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Friso |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Mcalpine |
PJFC U12 B |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Perkins |
12 DIV 3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Pate |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Brown |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Bochel |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
H Dixon |
PJFC U12 B |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Gurrie |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Traplin |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Moodie |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rodda |
12 DIV 3 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rice |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
J Plaisted |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
K Watts |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Westcott |
Murrumbeena JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Wiseman |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Morris |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Penrose |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Groves |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R Howard |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Ford |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Ison |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Grella |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Corley |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Stewart |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Taborsky |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Zaspel |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Daniels |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Belbin |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A O'Hara |
PJFC U12 B |
3 |
|
|
|
A Broadbent |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
A Hammer |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Kotsirilos |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Morrison |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Nanfra |
12 DIV 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Stefanakis |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Valenzuela |
Oakleigh 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Poll |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Cameron |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Jack |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Jackson |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Polychronopoulos |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
A Curry |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Pensa |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Lochhead |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
B Mckenzie |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
5 |
|
|
|
B Draga |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Mahony |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
B Davidson |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
B M Galimberti |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Wilson |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
|
|
|
B Wieringa |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
B West-Linnett |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Purdue |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Worrell |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Payne |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Kilburn |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Morgan |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
C Strong |
St Peters FC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
C Bramley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
|
3 |
|
C Clarkson |
12 DIV 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Pewtress |
12 DIV 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
C Crisostomos |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
C Sallabank |
12 DIV 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
C Bufalo |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
C Mcleod |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
C Hollway |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
C O'Leary |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Duker |
12 DIV 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
D Cooper |
12 DIV 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
D Pate |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mcculloch |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
D Rush |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
|
2 |
|
D Dunstan |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
|
1 |
|
D Yudko |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
D Dekauwe |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Williams |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Carver |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
D Foot |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
15 |
|
|
|
E Sinclair |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Avinu |
Oakleigh 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Rundle |
Oakleigh 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Moore |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Mccray |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
F Grift |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
F Nicholson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
G Whitehead |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
H Barnes |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Baum |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Zandberg |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Richards |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
H Clifton |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
H Ellwood |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
H Milner |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Vile |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
H Whitehouse |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Kuhnell |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
2 |
|
H Douglas |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
H Hains |
Dingley U12 Black |
1 |
|
|
|
I Salkind |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
2 |
|
J Davoren |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hawks |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Iverson |
Oakleigh 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mccurdy |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Thiessen |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hill |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mckenzie |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Pantelopoulos |
12 DIV 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Yates |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Fitzpatrick |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
J Vreugdenburg |
Murrumbeena JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Gibney |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Greenaway |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hudson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Palmer |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Tabaczynski |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Polites |
Oakleigh 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Harper |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Dix |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Sieira |
Dingley U12 Black |
1 |
|
|
|
J Howe |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Sheehan-Warren |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Coleman |
Dingley U12 Black |
1 |
|
|
|
J Duncan |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
|
|
|
J Mildenhall |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Guergues |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hendricks |
Oakleigh 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Armstrong |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Robinson |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lucchese |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Stein |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
2 |
|
J Verdini |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Mccusker |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
|
|
|
J Pinto |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Sheikh |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
K Hikima |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Medley |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
|
|
|
L Grewcock |
Murrumbeena JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Celantano |
12 DIV 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cowell |
12 DIV 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ferguson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Lawrence |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Mcfarlane |
Oakleigh 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Meister |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
L Morgan-Degaris |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Rath |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Rice |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Wycherley |
Oakleigh 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Barnes |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Wooller |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wilde |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
L O'Donoghue |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Tork |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
13 |
|
|
|
L Villella |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
L Mcnamara |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
15 |
|
|
|
L Ritter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
L Cornell |
PJFC U12 B |
3 |
|
|
|
L Williams |
12 DIV 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
M Grosso |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Banducci |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
M Sesuraj |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Lawrence |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Scherger |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
M Day |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
M Langworthy |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Ryan |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
M Amedeo |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Watson |
12 DIV 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Ryan |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
N Stein |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
N Conwell |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
N Bolmat |
12 DIV 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Madgwick |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Jemmeson |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
15 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
4 |
|
O Bolton |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
O Lawson |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
O Tanner |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
O Chugg |
Dingley U12 Black |
4 |
|
1 |
|
O Grasso |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
P Greene |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
P Evans |
12 DIV 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
R Sekulic |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
|
|
|
R Godinho |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
R Vella |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
R Howard |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
2 |
|
R Kidman |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
|
|
|
R Prout |
PJFC U12 B |
3 |
|
|
|
R Coles |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
R Mckenzie |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
S Macafee |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mulcahy |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
S Murphy |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Murtagh |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Adams |
12 DIV 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
S Cross |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Farrell |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Mcconville |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Mckenzie |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Palmer |
12 DIV 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
S Parker |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
S Tsalamandris |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
S Valeri |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Bates |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Sands |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Epstein |
Murrumbeena JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
T Crowley |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Park |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Warner |
PJFC U12 B |
4 |
|
|
|
T Williamson |
U12 Polars |
7 |
|
|
|
T K Guneysu |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Azoor |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Esdaile |
Bentleigh JFC U12 Div 3 |
15 |
|
|
|
T Gillam |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
T Golding |
12 DIV 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
T Stacey |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
T O'Connor |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
|
3 |
|
W Dean |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
W O Kerr |
12 DIV 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
W Fuller |
PJFC U12 B |
3 |
|
|
|
W Mossop |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
W Roker |
Murrumbeena JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
X W Suchomel |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 |
16 |
|
|
|
X Ambrosius |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
X Hale |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
X Soldati |
Oakleigh 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
Y Harel |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Miot |
12 DIV 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Fuleky |
12 DIV 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Tassoni |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
Z Winter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Tsakoumangos |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Dromi |
St Peters FC |
4 |
|
|
|
Z D Sousa |
SMD U12 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|