N Karamihos |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
13 |
30 |
|
7 |
M Walstab |
East Sandringham JFC |
12 |
27 |
1 |
6 |
L Carman |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
9 |
26 |
|
5 |
E Laurent-Miller |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
11 |
25 |
|
4 |
E Harley |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
18 |
|
5 |
J Godwin |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
18 |
|
4 |
N James |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
16 |
16 |
|
3 |
A Katz |
AJAX U14 Jets |
11 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
H Lepp |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
13 |
15 |
|
3 |
N Ganim |
East Sandringham JFC |
12 |
15 |
|
4 |
C Eckert |
Beaumaris FC |
15 |
14 |
|
3 |
D B Quadara |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
J Richmond |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
14 |
|
3 |
S Glass |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
A Soria |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
9 |
13 |
|
4 |
R Marcus |
Beaumaris FC |
16 |
13 |
|
3 |
L King |
East Sandringham JFC |
14 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
P Hoy |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
12 |
12 |
|
2 |
A Howard |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
11 |
|
3 |
H Beet |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
11 |
|
2 |
L Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
11 |
|
7 |
T Macfarlane |
Beaumaris FC |
16 |
11 |
|
4 |
A Butler |
Beaumaris FC |
15 |
10 |
|
2 |
C Bond |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
10 |
|
3 |
L D Gregorio |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
10 |
|
4 |
S Wagland |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
10 |
10 |
|
4 |
H Penhall |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
9 |
|
2 |
J Yakub |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
J Nicol |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
10 |
9 |
|
2 |
M Israel |
AJAX U14 Jets |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
T Freeman |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
9 |
|
3 |
B Mond |
AJAX U14 Jets |
11 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
G Hendrie |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
8 |
|
4 |
J Baron |
AJAX U14 Jets |
8 |
8 |
|
2 |
L Bouwmeester |
Beaumaris FC |
12 |
8 |
|
3 |
R Koz |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
11 |
8 |
|
3 |
D Kaminaris |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
7 |
|
2 |
L Ashbrook |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
N Walker |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
S Stewart |
Beaumaris FC |
16 |
7 |
|
2 |
T Bradshaw |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
D Robb |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Bouwman |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
16 |
6 |
|
1 |
J Badge |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
9 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Dipacce |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
7 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Woodhouse |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Perrott |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
P Gowland |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
P Horne |
Beaumaris FC |
16 |
6 |
|
2 |
S Braby |
AJAX U14 Jets |
7 |
6 |
|
2 |
S Mitzeliotis |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
6 |
|
3 |
A Cowie |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
C Power |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
5 |
|
1 |
D Campbell-Carroll |
Ormond JFC |
6 |
5 |
|
2 |
H Retschko |
East Malvern JFC |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
I Graham |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
13 |
5 |
|
3 |
J Cox |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Matthews |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Raymond |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
M Armstrong |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Lanaras |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
O Hoskins |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
Z Delahunty |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
A Kim |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
A Furphy |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Sheedy |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
6 |
4 |
|
1 |
C Brent |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
C Felbel |
AJAX U14 Jets |
6 |
4 |
|
2 |
G Moutsidis |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Harte |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Semaan |
Ormond JFC |
6 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Olcha |
AJAX U14 Jets |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
K Thomas |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Jones |
Beaumaris FC |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
L Roberts |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
12 |
4 |
|
1 |
L Farnbach |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
P Mccabe |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Batson |
East Sandringham JFC |
12 |
4 |
|
1 |
T Crampton |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
10 |
4 |
|
3 |
A Laskaridis |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Andaloro |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Munasinghe |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Jago |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
B Addison |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
C Whyte |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Cross |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Althoff-Dowell |
Beaumaris FC |
15 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Maisner |
AJAX U14 Jets |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
E T Stewart |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
F Summons |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Mcmahon |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Thom |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Kent |
East Malvern JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Foulds |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Mcneill |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Adams |
East Sandringham JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Blogg |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Michell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Gleeson |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
K Voss |
Beaumaris FC |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Benzur |
AJAX U14 Jets |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Waldron |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Mcgindle |
Beaumaris FC |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Axais |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Arrigo |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Dwyer |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Paruit |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Williams |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Rostkier |
AJAX U14 Jets |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
D Cahill |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
H N Manuell |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Dunne |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Lindell |
AJAX U14 Jets |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Bourke |
Beaumaris FC |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Kavenagh |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Hope-Ockelford |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Natsikas |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Jameson |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
M Nash |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Michaelides |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Hershan |
AJAX U14 Jets |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Elliott |
East Malvern JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Krivaci |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Morris |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Routley |
East Malvern JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Anderson |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Lord |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Whelan |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Bennetts |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Mccartney |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Nichols |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Jackson |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Climpson |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Nancarrow |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kaldawi |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Callaghan |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Barsheshet |
AJAX U14 Jets |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
B Faulkner |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
B Mckinnon |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Hickey |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Riley |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Taylor |
East Sandringham JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Gebert |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Paul |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Clarke |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Giles |
East Sandringham JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Dungan |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Harper |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Plowman |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
D Bland |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Hershan |
AJAX U14 Jets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Squire |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Sullivan |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H E Shorbagy |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Kemp |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Trotter |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Grenda |
East Sandringham JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Tammesild |
East Sandringham JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Ford |
Beaumaris FC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Chow |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Whiting |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mattatia |
AJAX U14 Jets |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Stennett |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Collins |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Goldberg |
AJAX U14 Jets |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Cotsomitis |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Pregnell |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Seeto-Grossi |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Celantano |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Doyle |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Alao |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Monaghan |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Murray |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Bridger |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jackson |
Beaumaris FC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Myers |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Gold |
Beaumaris FC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Nolch |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Burke |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Kol |
AJAX U14 Jets |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Shepherd |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Walkem |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Adams |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Cetkovic |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Coate |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Ansell-Jones |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Renwick |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Johnston |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Tulloch |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Tyrrell |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Pecer |
Beaumaris FC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Holton |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Duggan |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
W J Pereira |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Russell |
East Malvern JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Haverfield |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Scott |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
|
|
|
A ( Soutorine |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
A Cohen |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Yanay |
AJAX U14 Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
B Logan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Young |
Beaumaris FC |
15 |
|
|
|
C Chesney |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
C Begg |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Herman |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
C De'Ath |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Vormwald |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
|
2 |
|
C Semaan |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Beazley |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Fisher |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mcgeary |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
1 |
|
D Zachest |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Klooger |
AJAX U14 Jets |
9 |
|
1 |
|
E Cavey |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Segman |
AJAX U14 Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
E Mcevoy |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
E John |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
E Margaritis |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Mckenna |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Roberts |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
9 |
|
|
|
H Bolton |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Fulton |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Dorevitch |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Sirianni |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Kirk |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Morrison |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Spilkin |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Galloway |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Arthur |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Strom |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Prins |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Loader |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Dzienciol |
AJAX U14 Jets |
11 |
|
|
|
J Casamento |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Paluch |
AJAX U14 Jets |
5 |
|
|
|
J Forbes |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Zitzen |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gibbon |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
J Maloney |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Messina |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Beynon |
East Sandringham JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Foulds |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gill |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Whiteman |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Beales |
Beaumaris FC |
16 |
|
|
|
J Gandolfo |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Benedict |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
|
1 |
|
L Gillard |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Sharrock |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Maman |
AJAX U14 Jets |
11 |
|
|
|
L Timmer |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
4 |
|
1 |
|
L Wise |
AJAX U14 Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
L Baldwin |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Duffy |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Odgers |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Q Hudson |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
M Kelly |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
|
|
|
M Buckeridge |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Keogh |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mimeran |
AJAX U14 Jets |
10 |
|
1 |
|
M Gestetner |
AJAX U14 Jets |
9 |
|
|
|
M Grace |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
M Anderson |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
N Torpey |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Woolrich |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Penrose |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Gubatanga |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
O Tobias |
AJAX U14 Jets |
6 |
|
1 |
|
P Beaves |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Kilkenny |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
P Tsiakos |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
Q D Glen |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mcmahon |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
S Kumar |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ison |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Miller |
Beaumaris FC |
15 |
|
|
|
S Smith |
Beaumaris FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Chabat |
AJAX U14 Jets |
9 |
|
1 |
|
T Ackland |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Farrelly |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Keller |
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
T O'Brien |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
T Brott |
AJAX U14 Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
T Magart |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Nash |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
W Baxter |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
W Eerhard |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
W Saltwell |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold |
2 |
|
1 |
|
W Pfeiffer |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Coyne |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|