A Taylor |
Highett U11 |
13 |
27 |
1 |
5 |
A Dollman |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
22 |
1 |
6 |
L Morrison |
Ashwood |
14 |
19 |
|
4 |
B Cardona |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
18 |
2 |
4 |
A Procopiou |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
C Aldridge |
Highett U11 |
12 |
13 |
|
3 |
L Hofmann |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
13 |
|
3 |
M Keatinge |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
W Croxford |
Ashwood |
12 |
11 |
|
3 |
T Carty |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
10 |
|
3 |
J V Fersen |
Ashwood |
14 |
9 |
|
3 |
A Feehan |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
F Arnhold |
East Sandringham JFC |
9 |
8 |
|
2 |
A A Moghrabi |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
H Stewart |
Highett U11 |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Feehan |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Valiontis |
Ashwood |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
L Turner |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
7 |
|
2 |
M Chevalier |
Ashwood |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
S Rush |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
7 |
|
3 |
S Aladjem |
AJAX U11 Jets |
11 |
7 |
|
3 |
T Langford |
Ashwood |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
A Ronan |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
B Peace |
Highett U11 |
12 |
6 |
|
5 |
C Kellaway |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
6 |
|
1 |
K Mountford |
Highett U11 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
N Nankervis |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
10 |
6 |
|
3 |
S Aughterson |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
C Phillips |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
J Henderson |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Malone |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Paproth |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
9 |
5 |
|
3 |
J Coburn |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Samad |
Ashwood |
14 |
5 |
|
3 |
O Kranz |
AJAX U11 Jets |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Fairweather |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
A J ( Veugelers |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Farkas |
AJAX U11 Jets |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
C Tyler |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Quenette |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
D Grogan |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
D Smith |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Wright |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
J Archer |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Vassallo |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Hodge |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Biddick |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Tighello |
Ashwood |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Lewis |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
4 |
|
3 |
M Olynyk |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
O Bolt |
Highett U11 |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
R Spaulding |
Ashwood |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Fidock |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
A Punt |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Harbutt |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Rockman |
AJAX U11 Jets |
11 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
D Pelz-Dowson |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
D A Bozzone |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Segal |
AJAX U11 Jets |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Lyons |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Groves |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
F Long |
Ashwood |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
G Iannarella |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Gatti |
Beaumaris FC |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Richardson |
Highett U11 |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Risvanis |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
I Mcknight |
Ashwood |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Apel |
AJAX U11 Jets |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Williams |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Casuscelli |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Mandile |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Darcy |
Ashwood |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Michaca |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Dheer |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Coburn |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Hetherington |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Lee |
Ashwood |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
X Wells |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
Z Podlubny |
AJAX U11 Jets |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
Z Chalmers |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
A Rabin |
AJAX U11 Jets |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Mcwilliams |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
A J Power |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Hardeman |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
B Phillips |
Highett U11 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Martin |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Bochel |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
C Fetterplace |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
C C Dickson |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Boyd |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Pacanowski |
AJAX U11 Jets |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Bell |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Billing |
Ashwood |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Reynolds |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
K Chrystie |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Smith |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
L Elliott |
Ashwood |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Ponchard |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Guillemain |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Valle |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
M Seiz |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Belfer |
AJAX U11 Jets |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Brooks |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
R Carlyle |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
S Madan |
Ashwood |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Roynic |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Schinck |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Z Jenkins |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Gelbart |
AJAX U11 Jets |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Galanos |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Chalmers |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
A Hastings |
Oakleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Hodgkins |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Priestley |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Stewart |
Highett U11 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Watts |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Wright |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
C Ray |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Nervosa |
Highett U11 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Rainsford |
Ashwood |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Reynolds |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
F Bailey |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Gottlieb |
AJAX U11 Jets |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
G Hitchiner |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Kocolis |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Metcalfe |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Davey |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rowse |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Kay |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Paitaridis |
East Sandringham JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Pettit |
Beaumaris FC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Pitt |
AJAX U11 Jets |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sladdin |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Weller |
AJAX U11 Jets |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Balter |
AJAX U11 Jets |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Gross |
AJAX U11 Jets |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Vaughan |
Highett U11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Hickey |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Dobbs |
Highett U11 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jordan |
Beaumaris FC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L James |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Holdich |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Leary |
Highett U11 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Harrop |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Lightbody |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Phillips |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Rayzman |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Evans |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Hamilton |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Hazel |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Harrison |
Highett U11 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Morton |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Grierson |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
R O'Brien |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Snell |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Quinlan-Watt |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Lourie |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
X J Monea |
Ashwood |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Baker |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
Z Werdiger |
AJAX U11 Jets |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Skyring |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Swann |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
A Jarvis-Stewart |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Mchenry |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Mccormack |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Morrison |
Ashwood |
5 |
|
|
|
A Toomey |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Orbach |
AJAX U11 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
A Yadav |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Young |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Yadav |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Lewin |
AJAX U11 Jets |
14 |
|
1 |
|
B Mcgowan |
Highett U11 |
14 |
|
|
|
B Cohen |
AJAX U11 Jets |
11 |
|
|
|
B Crawford |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Scott |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
6 |
|
|
|
B Diamataris |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Hellwege |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
B Shostak |
AJAX U11 Jets |
13 |
|
|
|
C Newham |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Donaldson |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Noble |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
|
|
|
C Gourgoutas |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
C Sathananthan |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
1 |
|
|
|
C J Brits |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
9 |
|
|
|
C B Wolfson |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
|
|
|
D Goode |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Sloan |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
D Rush |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Wolfson |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
|
|
|
D Jones |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Myers |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Cafferkey |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Lambie-Downie |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
1 |
|
|
|
E Standfield |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
8 |
|
|
|
F George |
Oakleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Houseman |
AJAX U11 Jets |
13 |
|
1 |
|
G Antonopoulos |
Ashwood |
4 |
|
|
|
H Nesbitt |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
|
|
|
H Garner |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
H Robinson |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
6 |
|
|
|
H Turner |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
I Weinstein |
AJAX U11 Jets |
11 |
|
|
|
J Peavey |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Hattersley |
Ashwood |
1 |
|
|
|
J D'Rozario |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Cox |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Gibbs |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ronan |
Beaumaris FC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
Highett U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Mccann |
Highett U11 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Leversha |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Paneth |
AJAX U11 Jets |
12 |
|
1 |
|
J Lasscock |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
2 |
|
|
|
J V Grootel |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
|
|
|
J Noronha |
Highett U11 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Black |
Beaumaris FC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Rheuben |
AJAX U11 Jets |
13 |
|
|
|
J Hodkinson |
Highett U11 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Susak |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Hind |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
J Beaton |
Beaumaris FC |
11 |
|
|
|
K Elkins |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Rowse |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jackson |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Rosenberger |
AJAX U11 Jets |
12 |
|
|
|
L Marnow |
Highett U11 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Coppens |
Beaumaris FC |
13 |
|
|
|
L Mccormack |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Keam |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Williams |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bassili |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Menegazzo |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
6 |
|
|
|
L Daff |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Oliver |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
10 |
|
|
|
L Punt |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Scicluna |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Griffin |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
M Lamb |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Mcgeary |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Astill |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
N O'Meara |
Ashwood |
4 |
|
|
|
N Codey |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
3 |
|
|
|
N Harvey |
Ashwood |
1 |
|
|
|
O Drury |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mann |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Taylor |
Highett U11 |
10 |
|
|
|
O Merrick |
Highett U11 |
14 |
|
|
|
O O'Donoghue |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
8 |
|
|
|
O Davis |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
O Watling |
Highett U11 |
10 |
|
|
|
P Koutsourelis |
Oakleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Economidis |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
P Mcmahon |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Wright |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Deledio |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
R Hollway |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Jenkins |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
R Seoud |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Taranto |
Ashwood |
2 |
|
|
|
S Gleeson |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Haywood |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Holman |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Mcgrath |
Highett U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
S Merrick |
Highett U11 |
14 |
|
1 |
|
S Behan |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
S Bell |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
S Dowling |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
9 |
|
|
|
T Eyles |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
T Ferry |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Lea |
DJFC Under 11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Sheil |
South Melbourne Districts U11 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
T White |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Washington |
Murrumbeena JFC U11 Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
T Self |
Beaumaris FC |
12 |
|
|
|
W Thurston |
Ashwood |
7 |
|
|
|
W D'Costa |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Hallam |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Malone) |
8 |
|
|
|
X Zanon |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
Y Shaked |
Highett U11 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
Y Roussos |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Harris |
AJAX U11 Jets |
13 |
|
|
|
Z Stafilis |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Marenko |
St Peters FC U11/5 |
4 |
|
3 |
|