J Shepherd |
Cheltenham JFC |
17 |
29 |
|
6 |
P Xerri |
Cheltenham JFC |
16 |
27 |
|
6 |
M Ursprung |
Cheltenham JFC |
14 |
26 |
|
8 |
E Stratikopoulos |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
13 |
17 |
|
4 |
P Pratt |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
15 |
|
4 |
I Allan |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
13 |
14 |
|
6 |
J Borg |
Coach |
10 |
14 |
|
5 |
G Bonanno |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
12 |
|
5 |
C Hains |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
11 |
|
4 |
L Krepp |
Cheltenham JFC |
13 |
11 |
|
3 |
N Christinis |
Cheltenham JFC |
17 |
10 |
|
3 |
S Hele |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
11 |
10 |
|
5 |
R Arnheim |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
15 |
9 |
|
5 |
S Sperring |
Cheltenham JFC |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
A Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
4 |
8 |
|
4 |
E Bannon |
Coach |
10 |
8 |
|
4 |
A Iti |
Cheltenham JFC |
16 |
7 |
|
2 |
L Hathway |
U14 Girl B |
9 |
7 |
|
3 |
L Rogers |
Cheltenham JFC |
17 |
7 |
|
2 |
M Nankervis |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
15 |
7 |
|
3 |
S Straford |
Cheltenham JFC |
16 |
7 |
|
2 |
A Woods |
Coach |
9 |
6 |
|
3 |
E Read |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Gray |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Bosenavulagi |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Shapiro |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
6 |
|
4 |
S Stevenson |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
13 |
6 |
|
1 |
A Bigger |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Taylor |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Ansell-Jones |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
E Dodd |
Coach |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Waring |
Coach |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Medland |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Bailey |
Coach |
10 |
5 |
|
3 |
A Wolfenden |
Zebbies |
11 |
4 |
|
3 |
A P S Olmedo |
Cheltenham JFC |
18 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Gillam |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
4 |
|
4 |
E Ingram |
Cheltenham JFC |
17 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Nish |
U14 Girl B |
9 |
4 |
|
1 |
K Elloitt |
Cheltenham JFC |
18 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Jeffery |
Coach |
11 |
4 |
|
4 |
M Cardona |
Coach |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Mccarroll |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Torcasio |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Harpley |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
G Triskelidis |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
K Kersley |
Zebbies |
11 |
3 |
|
3 |
O Crouch |
Coach |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Jenkins |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Dominguez |
Zebbies |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Feola |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
Z Hunt |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Page |
Cheltenham JFC |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Davey |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Perry-Crockart |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Knight |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Ryan-Walsh |
Cheltenham JFC |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Hindhaugh |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
E R Willcocks |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Mackenzie |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Barnes |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
I Ea |
Coach |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Jacobs |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Bell |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Burney |
East Malvern JFC (red) |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Nowak |
U14 Girl B |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Knox |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Clarkson |
Hampton Rover AFC |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Philp |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Reynolds |
Zebbies |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
P Gallagher |
U14 Girl B |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Vicic |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Mcdonald |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Bahen |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Mudie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A O'Meara |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Beecroft |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Pearce |
U14 Girl B |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Parker |
Zebbies |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Hopkins |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Chamberlain |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Pillay |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Bugeja |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Stranger |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Arvanitakis |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Irving |
Hampton Rover AFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Crawford |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Gundry |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Watts |
Hampton Rover AFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Freedman |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Thorpe |
Hampton Rover AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Christo |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Tsihrintzis |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Macs |
Zebbies |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Shepherd |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jones |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mcgrath |
U14 Girl B |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mcmahon |
U14 Girl B |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Herekiuha |
U14 Girl B |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Brown |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Castello |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Courtie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Kerr |
U14 Girl B |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
O D Costa-Alves |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Price |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Mudie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
P O'Shea |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Mcqueen |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Park |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Hall |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Davies |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A H Umpire |
Hampton Rover AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Krause |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
A Walker |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Anderson |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
A Calogero |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
|
|
|
A Solomon |
Hampton Rover AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bright |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
A Fraser-Smith |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Vaughan |
Zebbies |
9 |
|
|
|
A Voulgaris |
Cheltenham JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Brooks |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
A Lees |
Hampton Rover AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Murray |
Zebbies |
11 |
|
|
|
A Mudie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Fowler |
Zebbies |
1 |
|
|
|
A Baloukeserlis |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
A Lauder |
Zebbies |
12 |
|
|
|
A Scott |
St Kilda City JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mikhaylova |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
11 |
|
|
|
A Goldberg |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
A Evans |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
A Moran |
St Kilda City JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A O'Keefe |
Hampton Rover AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Smith |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Jackson |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
B Holloway |
Coach |
11 |
|
|
|
B Tuszynski |
Ajax U14 Girls |
12 |
|
|
|
C Adams |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
11 |
|
|
|
C Faigenbaum |
Ajax U14 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
C Pritchard |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
3 |
|
|
|
C Bond |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
7 |
|
|
|
C Childs |
Zebbies |
11 |
|
|
|
C Gathercole |
Hampton Rover AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Pribil |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Carlson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Scales |
Zebbies |
11 |
|
|
|
C Stokes |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Heath |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
13 |
|
|
|
C Sossa |
Zebbies |
10 |
|
|
|
D Cohen |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
D Gold |
Ajax U14 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
D Flockart |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Phillips |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
11 |
|
|
|
D Robinson |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
D Nagar |
Ajax U14 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
D Russell |
Coach |
10 |
|
|
|
D Holzer |
Ajax U14 Girls |
14 |
|
|
|
D Desovali |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
E Stevenson |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
E Burke |
Coach |
11 |
|
|
|
E Laws |
U14 Girl B |
9 |
|
|
|
E Collin |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
9 |
|
|
|
E Murray |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
E Saisanas |
Zebbies |
9 |
|
|
|
E Harris |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Wyman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
|
|
|
E Michell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
E Frey |
Ajax U14 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
E Agnew |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
11 |
|
|
|
E Edmondson |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Keenan |
Hampton Rover AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Bassat |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
E Bloom |
Hampton Rover AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Hoban |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
11 |
|
|
|
E Mitchell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
|
|
|
E Kennedy |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
E Jagonal |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
5 |
|
|
|
E Whelan |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
15 |
|
|
|
F Shepard |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Dever |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Werdiger |
Ajax U14 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
F Lloyd |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Dwyer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
|
|
|
G Mcarthur |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
G Bond |
Zebbies |
9 |
|
|
|
G Marin |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
G Zuchowski |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
G Pike |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
G Benzur |
Ajax U14 Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
G Kaali-Nagy |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
G Moser |
Cheltenham JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
G O'Loughlin |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
H Wagner |
Coach |
9 |
|
|
|
H Shepherd |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Carr |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Lurie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Thompson |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
11 |
|
|
|
I Dight |
St Kilda City JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Beck |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
I Cunningham |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
5 |
|
|
|
I Korolik |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
J Gundry |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
J Knight |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Allen |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Farrow |
U14 Girl B |
11 |
|
|
|
J Lockwood |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Bryant |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
8 |
|
|
|
J Pipito |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Varney |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Lee |
Zebbies |
12 |
|
1 |
|
K Fergus |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
3 |
|
|
|
K Payne |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Hunter |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
10 |
|
|
|
K Rathmayr |
Zebbies |
12 |
|
|
|
K Evans |
Coach |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mcguinness |
Coach |
10 |
|
|
|
L Herszfeld |
Ajax U14 Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
L Goldsworthy |
U14 Girl H |
4 |
|
|
|
L Mollo |
Hampton Rover AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Cooper |
Coach |
6 |
|
|
|
L D Young |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Mceniry |
Hampton Rover AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Wallace |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
L O'Connell |
Hampton Rover AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Davis |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Gorton |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Carmichael |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
|
|
|
M Antonis |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fleetwood |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
7 |
|
|
|
M Ritchie |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Stokes |
Hampton Rover AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Allen |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Hayman |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
11 |
|
|
|
M Macindoe |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
9 |
|
|
|
M Gault |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Rabinowicz |
Ajax U14 Girls |
14 |
|
|
|
M Thomson |
Zebbies |
10 |
|
|
|
M D Kretser |
Coach |
11 |
|
|
|
M Hall |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Pearce |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Cripps |
Hampton Rover AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M H Macdonald |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Goudie |
Zebbies |
12 |
|
|
|
M Hughes |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
M Cohen |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
N Baylis |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Smyth |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Curry |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
N Jost |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
11 |
|
|
|
N V Schoonhoven |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
O Tuppen |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Foley |
Zebbies |
12 |
|
|
|
O Rothschild |
Ajax U14 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
O Webb |
Zebbies |
10 |
|
|
|
P Mudie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Wolf |
Ajax U14 Girls |
12 |
|
|
|
P Juricic |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
R Wormington |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
|
|
|
R Frey |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
R Jacobs |
Ajax U14 Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
R J Mifsud |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Paul |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jones |
4 |
|
|
|
R Dugdale |
Zebbies |
9 |
|
|
|
S M Jessop |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
S A Moghrabi |
Coach |
2 |
|
|
|
S Hill |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
8 |
|
|
|
S Katz |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
S Tallis |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
12 |
|
|
|
S Roberts |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
S Pincus |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
S Jamieson |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Meredith-Smith |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Philp |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dowd |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
9 |
|
|
|
S Dunk |
Hampton Rover AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
S L Shepherd |
Cheltenham JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
S Micmacher |
Ajax U14 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
S Efron |
Ajax U14 Girls |
15 |
|
|
|
S Frost |
U14 Girl B |
7 |
|
|
|
S Mckay |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
10 |
|
|
|
S Smith |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Flescher |
Ajax U14 Girls |
14 |
|
|
|
T S Talarico |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls |
12 |
|
|
|
T Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Johnson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Girls Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Defina |
Cheltenham JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
T Ilczynski |
Hampton Rover AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
V Dimopoulos |
Coach |
9 |
|
|
|
W Dowd |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Rostkier |
Ajax U14 Girls |
14 |
|
|
|
Y Davutovic |
Zebbies |
11 |
|
|
|
Y Martin |
Prahran U14G Wilson |
9 |
|
|
|
Y Okeeffe |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Culvenor |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
|
|
|