C Rousakis |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
22 |
|
7 |
J Harding |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
16 |
|
3 |
B Hempel |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
4 |
15 |
|
6 |
N Scollo |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
15 |
|
4 |
S Marshall |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
14 |
|
5 |
X Russo |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
12 |
|
4 |
T Aughterson |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
8 |
11 |
|
3 |
H Garrow |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
10 |
|
5 |
J Kennedy |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
10 |
|
4 |
N Madgwick |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
10 |
|
4 |
F Bongiorno |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
3 |
9 |
|
5 |
B Alievski |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
8 |
|
3 |
O Horigan |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
8 |
|
3 |
J Hattingh |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
7 |
|
3 |
B Mond |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Behnk |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Waldren |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Bowles |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
3 |
6 |
|
3 |
T Nash |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
6 |
|
3 |
A Liakakos |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
5 |
|
4 |
B Yates |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
D Hall |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Mcmaster |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Pitara |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Scherger |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Phillips |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
7 |
4 |
|
1 |
D Gilbert |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
F Dover |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
H Richards |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Weir |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Connell |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Keys |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Blackie |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
4 |
|
1 |
N Plevritis |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
R Blampied |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
W Green |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Kilburn |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Edwards |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Chilcott |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Foster |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Hofmann |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Clarkson |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Groves |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Fountain |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Liu |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Alnwick |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Whitehouse |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Absalom |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Hotton |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
P Mcleish |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Light |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Nugent |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Lambert |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Haverfield |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Redenbach |
Xav's Sain |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Smyth |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Curry |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Sargent |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Fenech |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Wells |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Pantas |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Worrell |
Bentleigh JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Hankin |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mackenzie |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Parkin |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Daddo |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Jotkowitz |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Scherer |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mellett |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Johnson |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Harper |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Galgut |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rosenbaum |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
K E Reed |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Riedel |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Orso |
Xav's Sain |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Toms |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Banducci |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Lawrence |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Day |
Xav's Sain |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Linder |
Bolts |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Mathews |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Spicer |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Wilson |
Xav's Sain |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Ralph |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S O'Brien |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Mclennan |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Coleman |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Mckinnon |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
W O'Brien |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Nissen |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Ziesing |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Bentata |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
A Zigouras |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
A Chilcott |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
|
|
|
A Robinson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
A Avramopoulos |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Kerr |
Xav's Sain |
3 |
|
|
|
A Marcombe |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
3 |
|
|
|
A Colacino |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
A Polychronopoulos |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Rielly |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
B Keen |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
B Flescher |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
B Mckenzie |
Bentleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Sunshine |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
C Mcnabb |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
C Arthurton |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
C Clarkson |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
C Gibb |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
C Heaton |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
C Mcswain |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
C Efron |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
C Dew |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
5 |
|
|
|
C Wasbutzki |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
D Schauder |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
D Schneier |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
D Ting |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
E Potash |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
E Soria |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Taifernopoulos |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
E Tran |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
|
|
|
F Jones |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
F Curley |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
5 |
|
|
|
F Kilgour |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
F Beissel |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
F King |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
F Rose |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
G Wardlaw |
Xav's Sain |
1 |
|
|
|
G Chalfon |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
H Jones |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
H Raynor |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
H Scott |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
H O'Donnell |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
H Selby |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|
H Dickson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
H Grenville |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Hamilton |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
H Kilmartin |
Xav's Sain |
2 |
|
|
|
H Mentiplay |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|
H Trewin |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
I Salkind |
Bentleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Davis |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Atkinson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
J Baxter |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
|
|
|
J Tuffley |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
J Wrout |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
J O'Malley |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
J Black |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Bourke |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bevis |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Maclaren |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Davy |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
J Proudlove |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
J Barden |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Rothfield |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Aylen |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Caldwell |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Plaisted |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|
J Stolp |
Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Trajer |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
3 |
|
|
|
K Voss |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bevis |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Cowell |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
|
|
|
L Lawrence |
Bentleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Mccluskey |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
L Rath |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L James |
Bentleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Vandame |
Xav's Sain |
6 |
|
|
|
L Mcnamara |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Weinbach |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Coughlin |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
|
|
|
L Fares |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
L Travers |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
M Allen |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
M Chrapot |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
M Fenwick |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
M Chambers |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
M Langenfelds |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
3 |
|
|
|
M Mairs |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
M O'Brien |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
6 |
|
|
|
M Lewis |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
M Ryan |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
|
|
|
M Gathercole |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
|
|
|
M Rabe |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
N Gray |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
N Jemmeson |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Tyrrell |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
N Buckell |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Spitz |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
O Moran |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
O Allen |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
O Black |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
O Kaye |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
P Pacanowski |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
R Stegelman |
Bentleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Eppel |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
R Coles |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Jones |
Xav's Sain |
5 |
|
|
|
S Palmer |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
|
|
|
S Parker |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
|
|
|
S Alford |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
S Goldberg |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
S Nagar |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
S Nagar |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Golding |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
|
|
|
T Howden |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
W Jeffery |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|
W Tuffley |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
W Mccarthy |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
W Moody |
Beaumaris FC U17 Boys Sharks |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Bowen |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Fuleky |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
|
|
|
Z Bierenkrant |
Ajax Under 17 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Bowes |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|