G Bonanno |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
15 |
18 |
|
4 |
R Hartney |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
14 |
16 |
|
4 |
J Palipuaminni |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
7 |
15 |
|
5 |
C Phillips |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
14 |
|
10 |
C Barbakas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
7 |
13 |
|
4 |
T Baxter |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
14 |
12 |
|
4 |
A Scott |
St Kilda Bears |
13 |
11 |
|
3 |
H Foran |
St Kilda Bears |
6 |
10 |
|
5 |
R Barbakas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
13 |
9 |
|
2 |
B Perry-Crockart |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
15 |
8 |
|
3 |
F Dever |
St Kilda Bears |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
H Cannell |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
E Rundle |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
13 |
7 |
|
2 |
A Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
D Flockart |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
5 |
|
5 |
S Stevenson |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
14 |
5 |
|
3 |
C Demathieu |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Pritchard |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
16 |
4 |
|
2 |
E Stevenson |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
E Wyman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
13 |
4 |
|
3 |
L Sullivan |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
L Kelley |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
12 |
4 |
|
1 |
R Darvell |
St Kilda Bears |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Lucy |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Gillam |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
10 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Mackinnen |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
F Dwyer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
I Beech |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Melkis |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Sullivan |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
M H Macdonald |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
T Doultree |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
A Torcasio |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Alexander |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Morgan |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Turley |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Bodasso |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Dema |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Zhou |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Williamson |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Wotherspoon |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Denborough |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Bates |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Kennedy |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Barnes |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Mottram |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Mcgillan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Fernandez |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Capsalis |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Hamilton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Mackay |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Woodward |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
V Jayawantha |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Walker |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Morcom |
St Kilda Bears |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Stevenson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Whitfield |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Peirce-O'Brien |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Towler |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Gathercole |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Ragni |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Wilce |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Robinson |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Campbell |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Evans |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Middleton |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Tysoe |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Vishniakov |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Folwell |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Klose |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sercia |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cooney |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Martinz |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
K O'Brien |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L P Napier |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Skinner |
St Kilda Bears |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Allen |
St Kilda Bears |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Dunn |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Jorgensen |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Gault |
St Kilda Bears |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M D Lecce |
St Kilda Bears |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Roche |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Smyth |
St Kilda Bears |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Martin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
P O'Shea |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
P R Deren |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Ockerby |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Patel |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S O'Keefe |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Meredith-Smith |
St Kilda Bears |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Morgan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Nixon-Rice |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Terkuile |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Mcdonald |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Fitchett |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Sutharsan |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Killey |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Rayner |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Hindle |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
8 |
|
|
|
A Mclachlan |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
13 |
|
|
|
A Moss |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
A Orchard |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
2 |
|
|
|
A Sak |
St Kilda Bears |
12 |
|
|
|
A Rodwell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
A Fraser-Smith |
St Kilda Bears |
11 |
|
|
|
A G Roberts |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
3 |
|
|
|
A Wall |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
12 |
|
|
|
A Prochilo |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
3 |
|
|
|
A J Krom |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
11 |
|
|
|
A Blackett |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
2 |
|
|
|
A Smith |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Anderson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Goldberg |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
A Taylor |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
11 |
|
|
|
A Allen |
St Kilda Bears |
4 |
|
|
|
A Smith |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
13 |
|
|
|
B Drew |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Stranger |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
1 |
|
|
|
B Terry |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
8 |
|
|
|
B Tuszynski |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
C Shearer |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
|
|
|
C Patel |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
9 |
|
|
|
C Bizzell |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cowan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
C Christie |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Fanning |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
9 |
|
|
|
C Carlson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
3 |
|
|
|
C Huempel |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
|
|
|
C Harrison-Wanganeen |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
6 |
|
|
|
C Scahill |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
10 |
|
|
|
C V D Merwe |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Cohen |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
D Drew |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Cerra |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
|
|
|
E Atluri |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
9 |
|
|
|
E Klein |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
E Harris |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
E Rogers |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
E Cardiff |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
|
|
|
E Stratikopoulos |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
E Edmondson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Burns |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Kinna |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Suda |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Peleg |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
E Moje |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
E D Young |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
F Lloyd |
St Kilda Bears |
11 |
|
|
|
G Mcarthur |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
1 |
|
|
|
G Bosisto |
St Kilda Bears |
11 |
|
|
|
G Miller |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
11 |
|
|
|
G Natoli |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
G Zuchowski |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
G Hennequin |
St Kilda Bears |
13 |
|
|
|
G Berman |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
G Tuinauvai |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Horsburgh |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
13 |
|
|
|
G Mclntyre |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
7 |
|
|
|
H Condon |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Gibbs |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
H Mackay |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
H Shepherd |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
|
|
|
H Mcnamara |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
I Salomonovitch |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
I Wood |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
11 |
|
|
|
I Dark |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
I D Lecce |
St Kilda Bears |
12 |
|
|
|
I Ding |
St Kilda Bears |
15 |
|
|
|
I Mctier |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
7 |
|
|
|
I Stenhouse |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
|
|
|
I Compton |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
10 |
|
|
|
I Morgan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gundry |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
J Stefanidis |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
6 |
|
|
|
J Ayala-Rosenberg |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
12 |
|
|
|
J Allen |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Rockman |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Williams |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
|
|
|
J Gray |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
|
|
|
J Bryant |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
12 |
|
|
|
J Tipiloura |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Jarvis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J McCredie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
9 |
|
|
|
J L Bianco |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
J Moss |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Mccormack |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
K Vais |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
13 |
|
|
|
K James |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
|
|
|
K Whorlton |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
|
|
|
L Everitt |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Pang |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
14 |
|
|
|
L Peck |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
3 |
|
|
|
L Clohesy |
St Kilda Bears |
9 |
|
|
|
L Mehl |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
L Frey |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
L Karabatsos |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
11 |
|
|
|
L D Young |
St Kilda Bears |
9 |
|
|
|
L Jones |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Knights |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mcdonald |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
12 |
|
|
|
L Mceniry |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Davis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Watkins |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
|
|
|
M Hopley |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
12 |
|
|
|
M Clarkson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Mclntyre |
St Kilda Bears |
5 |
|
|
|
M Philp |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
3 |
|
|
|
M Murray |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fell |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
M Dimento |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gelfand |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Levy |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rabinowicz |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
M Bartleet |
St Kilda Bears |
14 |
|
|
|
M Hearnden |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Lipton |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
N Margerison |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
13 |
|
|
|
O Cohen |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
R Johnson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
R O'Loughlin |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
|
|
|
R Keyes-Tilley |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
|
|
|
R Paul |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
R Quin |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
R Robertson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S M Jessop |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
|
|
|
S Newton |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
S Jamieson |
St Kilda Bears |
12 |
|
|
|
S Lloyd |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
S Philp |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
1 |
|
|
|
S C Vargas |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
S Williams |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
7 |
|
|
|
S Christopher |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
S Vicic |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
14 |
|
|
|
S Snowy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Allan |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle |
7 |
|
|
|
S Briscoe |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
5 |
|
|
|
S Cipriani |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls |
13 |
|
|
|
S Sarkatzis |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
9 |
|
|
|
S Atkinson |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
S Negri |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Proper |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Alexiou |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
T Morris |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
T S Talarico |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
12 |
|
|
|
T D Pietro |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Jacobs |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
T Berkowitz |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
T Johnson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
2 |
|
|
|
T Dimattina |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
2 |
|
|
|
T Pucella |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hutchinson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
4 |
|
|
|
V Macgeorge |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Girls Carlson |
2 |
|
|
|
W Hunt |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
Y Okeeffe |
St Kilda Bears |
12 |
|
|
|
Z Alter |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Hunt |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls |
11 |
|
|
|
Z Mtenje |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|