B Nussbaum |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
11 |
37 |
|
7 |
N Goodman |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
8 |
27 |
|
7 |
W Kingston |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
24 |
|
5 |
M Mclachlan |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
12 |
22 |
|
6 |
N Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
20 |
|
6 |
H Orfanos |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
14 |
19 |
|
3 |
S Gruevski |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
14 |
19 |
|
4 |
H Amro |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
13 |
18 |
|
4 |
C Negrepontis |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
9 |
17 |
|
4 |
O Ingersole |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
17 |
|
5 |
X Green |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
12 |
17 |
|
4 |
B Robinson |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
6 |
16 |
|
6 |
J Wrobel |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
12 |
16 |
1 |
4 |
B Lamble |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
9 |
15 |
|
4 |
H Baker |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
14 |
|
3 |
E Black |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
13 |
13 |
|
4 |
X Supple |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
10 |
13 |
|
3 |
X Bamert |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
12 |
|
4 |
X Joyce |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
12 |
12 |
|
2 |
J Kruse |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
10 |
10 |
|
2 |
L Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
10 |
|
3 |
N Christodoulou |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
12 |
10 |
|
3 |
A Phillips |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
10 |
9 |
|
5 |
A Fell |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
8 |
9 |
|
3 |
H Lynch |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
J Atkins |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
9 |
|
4 |
S Holman |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
11 |
9 |
|
4 |
T Fewings |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
D Segal |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
11 |
8 |
|
3 |
F Kromidellis |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
6 |
8 |
|
4 |
H Rimmer |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
16 |
8 |
|
3 |
P Manaras |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
R Paterson |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
T Heverin |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
7 |
8 |
|
3 |
A Mcgrath |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
C Palmer |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
7 |
|
2 |
F Gregor |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Melhem |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
M Curtain |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
11 |
7 |
|
4 |
A Cassidy |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
G Houseman |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
I Quinlan |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
9 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Haines |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
6 |
|
2 |
O Randerson |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
W Sargeant |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
Z Daic |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
B Woodcock |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
5 |
|
1 |
C Gill |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Hunter |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Daniel-Reid |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
E H Macdonald |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
4 |
|
3 |
O Morton |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
R Chrapot |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
9 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
R Bowles |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Williams |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Hawkins |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
W Hardeman |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
10 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
A Lawrence |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Casper |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Read |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
F Hall |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
G Simmons |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
G Iannarella |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Tuffley |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Newett |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
J Leopold |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Waters |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
K Wanigasekera |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Dellarciprete |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Groves |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Kollmorgen |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Kelley |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Rabin |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Farkas |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Fanton |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Baker |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Pearce |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Jackson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Klein |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Atkinson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Chrisicos |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Smith |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Isaacs |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Montano |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Burgess |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Paulas |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mohr |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
L Elliott |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Bach |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Taborsky |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Tuffley |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Milton |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Carty |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Rice |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Gelbart |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Paroli |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Hastings |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Mehta |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Wickham |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Barnes |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Cochrane |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C L Rozenes |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Bernardo |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Kellaway |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Jacobs |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Mandarino |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Cash |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Wild |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Gottlieb |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Coldwell |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
H J Gibbins |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Dow |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Soydan |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Choi |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cassidy |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J D'Rozario |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lewis |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Balter |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Russell |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Block |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Hall |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Chivers |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Deledio |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Gleeson |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Kirsh |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Stefanec |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Iverson |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Davey |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Hansen |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Flinkier |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Schinck |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Walker |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Harrigan |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Baker |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Lewis |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
12 |
|
|
|
A Christo |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
A Taylor |
Prahran U16 Gould |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dollman |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Fox |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
6 |
|
|
|
A D'Andrea |
Prahran U16 Gould |
13 |
|
|
|
B Kam |
Prahran U16 Gould |
14 |
|
|
|
B Celantano |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
B Nelson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
10 |
|
|
|
B Rockman |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
10 |
|
|
|
B Joyce |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
1 |
|
|
|
C Payne |
Prahran U16 Gould |
11 |
|
|
|
C Terry |
Prahran U16 Gould |
12 |
|
|
|
C Wake |
Prahran U16 Gould |
1 |
|
|
|
C Leitch |
Prahran U16 Gould |
8 |
|
|
|
C Martin |
Prahran U16 Gould |
1 |
|
|
|
C Russell |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
11 |
|
|
|
D Huggins |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
12 |
|
|
|
D Pelz-Dowson |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
2 |
|
|
|
E Scrimshaw |
Prahran U16 Gould |
10 |
|
|
|
E Khoury |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
1 |
|
|
|
E Jones |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
|
|
|
E Kingsley |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Harrak |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
14 |
|
|
|
G Alekna |
Prahran U16 Gould |
10 |
|
|
|
H Edwards |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
6 |
|
|
|
H Stewart |
Prahran U16 Gould |
8 |
|
|
|
H Tozer |
Prahran U16 Gould |
6 |
|
|
|
H Williams |
Prahran U16 Gould |
8 |
|
|
|
H Ryan |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
8 |
|
|
|
H Holmes |
Prahran U16 Gould |
14 |
|
|
|
J Handbury |
Prahran U16 Gould |
14 |
|
|
|
J Allan |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
J D Vroome |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
J Hart |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
7 |
|
|
|
J Peavey |
Prahran U16 Gould |
12 |
|
|
|
J Wilkinson |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
11 |
|
|
|
J Davey |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Yan |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
10 |
|
|
|
J Blight |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Borg |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Mclaughlin |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
13 |
|
1 |
|
J Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
6 |
|
|
|
J Collins |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
|
|
|
J Morfea |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
13 |
|
|
|
J Tsitouridis |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
7 |
|
|
|
J Buckley |
Prahran U16 Gould |
1 |
|
|
|
J Casuscelli |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Brown |
Prahran U16 Gould |
13 |
|
|
|
J Strunin |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
10 |
|
|
|
J White |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
K Scarborough |
Prahran U16 Gould |
12 |
|
|
|
L Mckenzie |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Rice |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
8 |
|
|
|
L Cornish |
Prahran U16 Gould |
11 |
|
|
|
L Robert |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
|
|
|
L Mandile |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
|
|
|
L Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cooke |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
8 |
|
|
|
M Griffin |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
1 |
|
|
|
M Verona |
Prahran U16 Gould |
1 |
|
|
|
M Martello |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
|
|
|
M Hamilton |
Prahran U16 Gould |
14 |
|
|
|
M Curtin |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
|
|
|
M Woods |
Prahran U16 Gould |
10 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Morton |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Gaddie |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
10 |
|
|
|
N Fischer |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
|
|
|
N Levin |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
|
|
|
N Madunic |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
O Entwisle |
Prahran U16 Gould |
1 |
|
|
|
O Thomson |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
3 |
|
|
|
O Cheetham |
Prahran U16 Gould |
6 |
|
|
|
O Farrell |
Prahran U16 Gould |
2 |
|
|
|
O Langtry-Kierce |
Prahran U16 Gould |
13 |
|
|
|
P Seran |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold |
13 |
|
|
|
P Murray |
Prahran U16 Gould |
11 |
|
|
|
P Economidis |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
8 |
|
|
|
R O'Brien |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
10 |
|
|
|
R Pisano |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
10 |
|
|
|
R Tuohey |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
R Nuttall |
Prahran U16 Gould |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kellett |
Prahran U16 Gould |
10 |
|
|
|
S Seccull |
Prahran U16 Gould |
14 |
|
|
|
S Bayley |
Prahran U16 Gould |
13 |
|
|
|
S Hillemacher |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
1 |
|
|
|
S Bell |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
|
|
|
S Wardlaw |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
6 |
|
|
|
T Davidson |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Dixon |
Prahran U16 Gould |
12 |
|
|
|
T Eyles |
St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce |
1 |
|
|
|
T Moffat |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
|
|
|
T White |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Cohen |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
10 |
|
|
|
T Interrigi |
Oakleigh JFC U16 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Baillieu |
Prahran U16 Gould |
15 |
|
|
|
W Cullity |
Prahran U16 Gould |
10 |
|
|
|
W D Zoete |
Prahran U16 Gould |
12 |
|
|
|
X Winnett |
Prahran U16 Gould |
1 |
|
|
|
Z White |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|