S Love |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
9 |
24 |
|
6 |
J Boyd |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
16 |
20 |
|
4 |
C Phillips |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
10 |
17 |
|
4 |
L Hathway |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
16 |
14 |
|
3 |
A Stehbens |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
16 |
13 |
|
4 |
O Mclean |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
11 |
|
2 |
Z Samuel |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
12 |
11 |
|
3 |
J Paul |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
12 |
10 |
|
4 |
S Crofts |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
16 |
10 |
|
2 |
K Harrak |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
15 |
9 |
|
3 |
L Parsons |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
14 |
9 |
|
4 |
M Watkins |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
9 |
|
3 |
M Gould |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
E Burns |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
7 |
|
3 |
E Mackenzie |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
14 |
7 |
|
3 |
E Kerrison |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Beaton |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Farrington |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
16 |
6 |
|
1 |
O Hope |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
R Johnston |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
14 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Fay |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
A Labozzetta |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
C Visentini |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Kennedy |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
R Cornish |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
4 |
|
4 |
T Doultree |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Argiros |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Shipton |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Crawford |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Cooney |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Wenk |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Mcgillan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Barker |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
17 |
3 |
|
1 |
R Quin |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Ockerby |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Herington |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Callinan |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Rundle |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Mackay |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Conrad |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Jarvis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Clarkson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Nankervis |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Hartney |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Newton |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Pascoe |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Shipton |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
V Dunn |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Sheldrake-Brown |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Pearce |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Yates |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Scott |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Knight |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Gathercole |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
C North |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Philip |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Jansen |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Flockart |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Whelan |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Tuinauvai |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Fliess |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Ellix |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Stone |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Colaci |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lasscock |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Williams |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Bell |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Whorlton |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Burney |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Whitney |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Duane |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Smith |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Pratt |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Taylor |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Baker |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Coleman |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Pucella |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Connolly |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Mclachlan |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
1 |
|
|
|
A Moss |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
6 |
|
|
|
A Sak |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bright |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
9 |
|
|
|
A Fraser-Smith |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
A Walker |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
10 |
|
|
|
A Scott |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
A Goldberg |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
A Campbell |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
13 |
|
|
|
A Allen |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
A Norbury |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
B Doolan |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
B Tuszynski |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
C Gibert |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
1 |
|
|
|
C M Brearty |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
C Zerna |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|
C Blitsas |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
8 |
|
|
|
C Huempel |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
|
|
|
C Williams |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
C Williamson |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
C Schuh |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
D Cohen |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
D Gibert |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
1 |
|
|
|
D Drew |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Cerra |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
8 |
|
|
|
E Mclachlan |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
11 |
|
|
|
E Atluri |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
1 |
|
|
|
E Gard |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
16 |
|
|
|
E Rogers |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mcmahon |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
E Bland |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|
E Edmondson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
|
|
|
E Denborough |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
|
|
|
E Hoban |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
15 |
|
|
|
E Peleg |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
E Moje |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
E D Young |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
10 |
|
|
|
F Dever |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
F Lloyd |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
G Trajer |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
G Bosisto |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
G Bosisto |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
G Zuchowski |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
G Hennequin |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
G Becker |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
1 |
|
|
|
G Berman |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
G Parsons |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
G Rogerson |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
G Folwell |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
H Dowling |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
15 |
|
|
|
H Foran |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
H Castle |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
13 |
|
|
|
H Garland |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
15 |
|
|
|
H Kogler |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
16 |
|
|
|
H Klose |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
|
|
|
I Salomonovitch |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
I Rose |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
16 |
|
|
|
I D Lecce |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
I Ding |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
I Gengoult-Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
|
|
|
I Stenhouse |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
|
|
|
I Bedier |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
I Compton |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
1 |
|
|
|
I Ignjic |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
16 |
|
|
|
J Farrow |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
3 |
|
|
|
J Rockman |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Parrish |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Nankervis |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
J L Bianco |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
8 |
|
|
|
J Moss |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
|
|
|
K Fergus |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
8 |
|
|
|
K Mccormack |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
|
|
|
K Pratten |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
K Dixon |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
9 |
|
|
|
K G Gellar |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
L Pang |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
1 |
|
|
|
L Clohesy |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mehl |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
L Frey |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
L M Ryan |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
L D Young |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
L D Young |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jones |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
L Mceniry |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Skinner |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
L Wallace |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
L Hudson |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
L Tivendale |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tyrrell |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
18 |
|
|
|
M Mottram |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
7 |
|
|
|
M Evans |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
M Allen |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
M Hayman |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
M Mclntyre |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
M Murray |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
|
|
|
M Fell |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gault |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
M Levy |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rabinowicz |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
M D Lecce |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
M Juricic |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
18 |
|
|
|
M Rolleston |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lipton |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
M Conquest |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
|
|
|
N Smyth |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
N V Schoonhoven |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
O Tuppen |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Cohen |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
P R Deren |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
P Juricic |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
17 |
|
|
|
P Firth |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
1 |
|
|
|
P Mcdonald |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
15 |
|
|
|
R Darvell |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
R Frey |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
R Keyes-Tilley |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
|
|
|
R Arnheim |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
12 |
|
|
|
R Robertson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S O'Keefe |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
7 |
|
|
|
S Jamieson |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
S Jamieson |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
S Meredith-Smith |
St Kilda Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dowd |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
10 |
|
|
|
S C Vargas |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
1 |
|
|
|
S Langtry-Kierce |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
1 |
|
|
|
S Crough |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Nixon-Rice |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
|
|
|
S Devine |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Atkinson |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
10 |
|
|
|
S King |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mckay |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
13 |
|
|
|
S Coccaro |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cornish-Treloar |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Behrendorff |
Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
T Jacobs |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
T Berkowitz |
Ajax Under 16 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
T Baxter |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
2 |
|
|
|
T Faulks |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
12 |
|
|
|
T Dimattina |
St Kilda City JFC - Eddey |
9 |
|
|
|
T Fagan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Newton-Brown |
Prahran JFC U16G Glascott/Rolland |
13 |
|
|
|
Y Okeeffe |
St Kilda Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Killey |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Rayner |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Culvenor |
St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons |
9 |
|
|
|
Z Hewlett |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Howard |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|