South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Radiant Under 11 North 2012
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 10 Girls 2012
Under 12 Girls 2012
Under 14 Girls 2012
Under 9 East 2012
Under 9 West 2012
Under 9 South 2012
Under 9 North 2012
Under 9 Blue 2012
Under 9 Silver 2012
Under 9 Navy 2012
Under 10 East 2012
Under 10 West 2012
Under 10 South 2012
Under 10 North 2012
Under 10 Blue 2012
Radiant Under 11 East 2012
Radiant Under 11 West 2012
Radiant Under 11 South 2012
Radiant Under 11 North 2012
Radiant Under 11 Blue 2012
Under 12 East 2012
Under 12 West 2012
Under 12 South 2012
Under 12 North 2012
Under 13 Div 1 2012
Under 13 Div 2 2012
Under 13 Div 3 2012
Under 13 Div 4 2012
Under 14 Div 1 2012
Under 14 Div 2 2012
Under 14 Div 3 2012
Under 14 Div 4 2012
Under 15 Div 1 2012
Under 15 Div 2 2012
Under 15 Div 3 2012
Under 16 Div 1 2012
Under 16 Div 2 2012
Under 16 Div 3 2012
Under 17 Div 1 2012
Under 17 Div 2 2012
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Radiant Under 11 North 2012
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
S Watson
WPH U12 Go
14
30
7
6
L Diaz
Ormond Blu
15
27
7
4
B Trevillian
U12 Black
9
16
4
B Putamorsi
Ormond Blu
14
15
10
3
N Mcgrath
Vampires
13
12
7
3
C Cooper
Falcons
12
10
2
2
H Styring
U12 Blue
14
10
3
J Clough
Vampires
14
10
2
2
J Wensley
WPH U12 Go
14
9
6
2
L Vazquez
Falcons
13
9
6
2
A Grinter
U12 Blue
13
8
2
C Manaveris
St Peters
13
8
8
2
D Mullin
St Peters
13
8
6
3
J Mongey
U12 Blue
13
8
4
J Nirens
Ajax U12 Jets
11
8
3
3
J Harty
Ormond Blu
16
8
8
3
E Sztrochlic
Ajax U12 Jets
11
7
2
E Siegel
Ajax Comet
9
7
4
4
G Vergakis
East Malve
13
7
1
4
J Vincent
Tigers
4
7
5
L Kenny
U12 Blue
14
7
2
M Domann
ESFC U12 S
4
7
2
4
N Turudia
Falcons
12
7
7
3
D Archer
WPH U12 Go
14
6
2
3
J Lewis-Hanafin
Ormond Blu
9
6
3
M Stoupas
Demons
3
6
1
2
M Green
Ormond Blu
7
6
2
P Starcevich
U12 Black
9
6
2
T Lyngberg
Vampires
14
6
7
2
A Khan
Ormond Blu
16
5
2
2
D Balic
WPH U12 Go
12
5
3
2
H Jack
Vampires
14
5
1
4
J Lawless
Vampires
13
5
2
J Hoch
Ajax U12 Jets
11
5
2
J Pincus
Ajax U12 Jets
10
5
2
2
M Tighello
Falcons
12
5
5
1
T Christie
Vampires
14
5
3
3
T Lipton
Ajax Comet
9
5
4
3
V Page
Ajax U12 Jets
11
5
1
2
B Krongold
Ajax Comet
9
4
8
1
F Robertson
WPH U12 Go
13
4
4
1
K Dirckze
WPH U12 Go
11
4
1
L Panaouris
Ormond Blu
11
4
3
1
M Cappiello
Falcons
13
4
10
1
N Starr
Ajax U12 Jets
9
4
1
2
O Tyrrell
East Malve
13
4
3
1
R Stucki
Vampires
14
4
9
2
S Jacobs
Ajax U12 Jets
9
4
3
2
S Hankin
Ormond Blu
9
4
1
A Strutt
U12 Black
5
3
1
A Williams
U12 Black
6
3
3
A King
U12 Blue
8
3
2
B Castanelli
U12 Blue
13
3
1
B Mccabe
East Malve
13
3
3
3
B Garson
Ajax U12 Jets
11
3
3
2
C Lord
Ormond Blu
1
3
3
C Aloi
Vampires
14
3
2
D Gregory
Vampires
12
3
1
2
E Delany
Vampires
13
3
1
1
G Kolokathis
U12 Blue
14
3
1
H Boys
ESFC U12 S
4
3
2
1
H Neave
ESFC U12 S
4
3
1
2
J Arnold
East Malve
12
3
4
2
J Duieb
Ajax U12 Jets
12
3
4
1
K Williamson
ESFC U12 S
4
3
2
2
N Ritchie
Vampires
10
3
6
2
N Dwyer
St Peters
9
3
4
2
O Bytheway
U12 Blue
11
3
1
O Ryan
Ormond Blu
14
3
7
2
S Courtney
ESFC U12 S
4
3
1
B Stolz
East Malve
10
2
4
2
B Christopoulos
U12 Blue
8
2
1
C Dorrofield
St Peters
13
2
5
1
C Wales
Falcons
13
2
3
1
C Stock
U12 Black
8
2
1
C Murdoch
U12 Black
6
2
1
D J Whiting
Ormond Blu
15
2
5
1
D Wedgwood
Ormond Blu
14
2
4
1
E Stamatopoulos
Falcons
11
2
5
2
F Salvini
Falcons
12
2
6
1
H Preston
U12 Blue
14
2
2
H Bemdix
WPH U12 Go
13
2
1
1
H Levine
Ajax Comet
9
2
5
2
J Mestroni
WPH U12 Go
14
2
6
1
J Razga
WPH U12 Go
14
2
2
1
J Hiam
St Peters
12
2
2
1
J Weinbach
U12 Black
9
2
1
J Consolmagno
Falcons
12
2
4
1
J Webb
WPH U12 Go
14
2
6
2
K Connolly
East Malve
13
2
4
1
L Elbaum
Ajax U12 Jets
12
2
1
1
L Wass
WPH U12 Go
14
2
4
1
L Sharp
U12 Blue
1
2
2
M Field
ESFC U12 S
4
2
1
2
M Zukerman
Ajax Comet
7
2
2
1
N Joel
Ajax Comet
6
2
2
1
O Piastri
ESFC U12 S
4
2
1
R Shaw
WPH U12 Go
11
2
6
1
S Elliott
U12 Blue
14
2
1
S Rudzki
Ajax U12 Jets
11
2
1
S Paine
Ormond Blu
16
2
6
1
T Ercolano
St Peters
13
2
6
1
T Southwick
Ajax Comet
8
2
1
2
A Koniuszko
St Peters
13
1
6
1
A Langthaler
U12 Blue
13
1
1
A Sutherland
East Malve
11
1
2
1
A Roth
Ajax U12 Jets
10
1
1
B Mckenna
St Peters
13
1
2
1
B Nottage
Beaumaris
4
1
1
1
B Sinclair
St Peters
13
1
1
1
C Medeira
Beaumaris
4
1
1
1
C Waters
Tigers
4
1
1
C Woolrich
Ormond Blu
13
1
6
1
C Coates
Demons
4
1
1
1
C Mcconville
U12 Blue
11
1
1
C Altman
Ajax U12 Jets
11
1
1
1
D Rimanic
Beaumaris
4
1
1
1
D Calabrese
Ormond Blu
16
1
5
1
D Sullivan
U12 Black
5
1
1
D Gordon
Ajax Comet
8
1
4
1
D Baxter
St Peters
13
1
3
1
D Johnson
Beaumaris
4
1
1
1
D Tavares
U12 Blue
13
1
1
E Hale
Tigers
1
1
1
E Siegel
Ajax U12 Jets
1
1
1
F Shaw
Beaumaris
3
1
1
1
F Quartermaine
East Malve
12
1
1
1
G Harris
Ajax Comet
9
1
3
1
G Mcdonald
ESFC U12 S
4
1
2
1
H Brown
St Peters
13
1
4
1
H Smith
St Peters
12
1
1
1
H Emerson
WPH U12 Go
14
1
6
1
H Ayoubi
ESFC U12 S
4
1
1
J Dunn
Ormond Blu
16
1
4
1
J Stone
WPH U12 Go
13
1
1
1
J Lang
ESFC U12 S
4
1
1
J Tong
Ormond Blu
15
1
1
1
J Braddy
Ormond Blu
10
1
1
1
J Travers
U12 Blue
14
1
1
J Hume
WPH U12 Go
11
1
1
1
J Bradley
Ormond Blu
16
1
4
1
J Pudel
Ajax Comet
8
1
1
J Levy
Ajax U12 Jets
12
1
1
J Broussard
WPH U12 Go
12
1
1
1
J Nankervis
Demons
4
1
1
J Kokkinias
WPH U12 Go
12
1
4
1
J Lentini
Falcons
12
1
3
1
J Finsterer
U12 Black
3
1
1
J Sossi
Vampires
12
1
1
J Anderson
Vampires
14
1
1
1
J Kessell
Ajax Comet
8
1
3
1
J Leech
Falcons
13
1
1
1
J Mackie
Demons
4
1
1
1
J Orbach
Ajax Comet
8
1
1
1
J Snowsill
U12 Blue
13
1
1
K Law
Vampires
13
1
4
1
L Dooley
Tigers
4
1
1
L Riley
U12 Blue
12
1
1
L Eliau
Ajax Comet
9
1
1
L Lyngberg
Vampires
9
1
1
M Marshman
Beaumaris
3
1
1
1
M Marzin
St Peters
12
1
1
1
M Kohne
WPH U12 Go
14
1
1
1
N Mcdonald
Ormond Blu
16
1
8
1
N Szuster
Ajax U12 Jets
12
1
1
1
O Moffat
St Peters
7
1
1
1
R Saab
St Peters
12
1
5
1
R Caune
Falcons
12
1
2
1
S Kelly
Falcons
6
1
2
1
S Howey
U12 Blue
12
1
1
T Fogarty
Vampires
14
1
6
1
T Lipton
Ajax U12 Jets
1
1
1
T Shannon
East Malve
9
1
1
W Nash
Ormond Blu
2
1
1
Z Mackay
Ormond Blu
13
1
8
1
Z Smyth-Stone
Tigers
3
1
1
A Griffiths
WPH U12 Go
14
1
A Edwards
U12 Blue
11
A Ellenbogen
Ormond Blu
2
A Arendsen
East Malve
12
A Goldman
U12 Black
2
A Florence
U12 Black
8
A Poll
Demons
1
A Corke
Ormond Blu
1
A Jackson
U12 Blue
1
A Perera
Falcons
11
4
A Lawrence
Beaumaris
3
1
A Rosenthal
Demons
4
A Blitman
Ajax U12 Jets
9
B Evans
St Peters
13
2
B Eyears
ESFC U12 S
4
B Kitchen
Demons
4
B Clancy
Vampires
9
B Andrews
U12 Black
1
B Aizenstros
Ajax Comet
9
B Beck
WPH U12 Go
14
B Goldberg
Ajax U12 Jets
11
2
B Green
U12 Blue
1
B Thurgood
Ormond Blu
15
3
B Peterson
ESFC U12 S
4
1
B Poll
Demons
4
B Jacobs
Ajax U12 Jets
1
C Beach
Beaumaris
2
1
C Walker
Beaumaris
4
C Dooley
Tigers
2
C Mcdowell
WPH U12 Go
13
3
C Fox
Demons
1
C Langdon
East Malve
6
C Morley
East Malve
12
1
C Kotzman
Ajax Comet
9
2
C Reed
Demons
4
D Brown
Demons
1
D Genis
Ajax Comet
7
2
D J Carruthers
ESFC U12 S
4
D Kreidl
WPH U12 Go
14
3
D Lillie
St Peters
13
3
D Shannon
Tigers
1
D Dekker
Beaumaris
3
2
D Goodman
Tigers
1
D Easton
Tigers
4
D Feiglin
Ajax U12 Jets
9
D Galt
U12 Black
5
E Stocker
ESFC U12 S
4
1
E Kent
Beaumaris
2
E Bolden
U12 Black
6
E Cohen
Ajax U12 Jets
1
E Hunt
Beaumaris
4
2
E Lewin
Ajax U12 Jets
1
E Lovett
Ormond Blu
1
F Empson
Vampires
11
F Turnbull-Hutchison
Tigers
4
F Parsons
Tigers
4
G Aivatoglou
U12 Blue
1
G Algeri
Beaumaris
4
1
G Coverdale
U12 Blue
9
H Roberts
East Malve
13
4
H Oxley
Falcons
11
2
H Sheezel
Ajax Comet
1
H Mammolito
Falcons
6
1
H Johnston
ESFC U12 S
4
H Lund
St Peters
11
2
H Christian
Tigers
3
H Lay
U12 Blue
1
J Cullen
Demons
4
J Ranieri
U12 Black
8
J Sievers
Falcons
10
1
J Thomas
U12 Black
9
J Owen
Beaumaris
4
1
J Spanger
Ajax U12 Jets
12
J Proudfoot
Tigers
3
J Doyle
Tigers
1
J Giuliani
Vampires
13
2
J Knowles
East Malve
11
J Rosenbaum
Ajax U12 Jets
11
1
J Tzimas
U12 Black
8
J Coleman
ESFC U12 S
4
2
J Fotopoulos
Demons
3
J Spekter
Ajax U12 Jets
12
J Lean
U12 Black
8
J Mure
Beaumaris
3
1
J Mann
U12 Blue
13
J Whelan
Demons
1
J Bickley
Demons
4
J Nissen
Ajax Comet
8
J Turner
Tigers
4
J Clark
Vampires
14
3
J Georgakopoulos
East Malve
12
3
J Herzog
Ajax U12 Jets
12
1
J Martin
Vampires
12
4
J Soulsby
Tigers
4
J Bockting
Demons
3
J Duieb
Ajax Comet
1
1
J Indovino
Falcons
13
6
J Peker
Ajax Comet
9
3
J Vassart
Beaumaris
2
1
J Pepper
U12 Black
9
J King
Ajax U12 Jets
1
K Dimattina
U12 Black
1
K Yaffe
Ajax Comet
9
1
K Timms
Tigers
4
K Rasmussen
Demons
4
L Cain
U12 Black
8
L Clancy
Tigers
1
L Cronin
East Malve
10
L Fraser
WPH U12 Go
13
1
L Port
Ajax U12 Jets
1
L Reynolds
U12 Blue
1
L Shannon
East Malve
3
L Townsing
U12 Black
8
L Burns
Falcons
10
3
L Dillon
U12 Black
9
L Hayes
Tigers
1
L Hunter
Tigers
3
L Jordan
Demons
4
1
L Siegel
Ajax Comet
1
L Dann
Beaumaris
2
L Evans
Demons
1
L Durant
WPH U12 Go
13
2
L Weinbach
U12 Black
6
L Nankervis
Demons
1
L Ray
Beaumaris
4
2
L Travers
U12 Blue
1
M Burford
Tigers
4
M Powell
Vampires
11
2
M Rykovich
Tigers
4
M Dickins
Vampires
12
1
M Schweigert
East Malve
11
M Stratton
ESFC U12 S
4
1
M Warman
U12 Blue
14
M Valenzuela
Tigers
4
M Peynenborg
Demons
4
M Porcino
Beaumaris
4
1
M Williamson
Demons
1
M Bloom
Ajax Comet
9
1
M Whelan
Demons
4
1
M Sellenger
Ormond Blu
16
4
M Moore
WPH U12 Go
14
4
M O'Mara
U12 Blue
13
M Stucki
Vampires
1
N Mammolito
Falcons
6
1
N Hogan
WPH U12 Go
14
2
N Perrine
St Peters
11
2
N Ryland
East Malve
10
N Scolyer
U12 Black
1
N Star
Ajax U12 Jets
3
O Morse
Demons
3
O Eden
U12 Black
7
O Palmer
U12 Black
8
P Thomas
ESFC U12 S
4
P Gikas
Falcons
1
R Incoll
Falcons
11
1
R Pham
St Peters
13
4
R Virtue
Beaumaris
4
1
R Agelopoulos
East Malve
13
4
R Pritchard
East Malve
13
2
R White
Beaumaris
4
R Gallagher
Tigers
4
S Nunn
St Peters
13
2
S Pirola
Vampires
1
S Jacobs
Ajax Comet
2
S Consolmagno
Falcons
2
S Gleeson
St Peters
13
3
S Ganci
U12 Black
7
S Maglis
East Malve
10
S Hadjikakou
ESFC U12 S
4
T Marabel-Whitburn
Ajax Comet
7
1
T Jayawardhena
Falcons
11
3
T Alvares
Ormond Blu
1
T Curtis
ESFC U12 S
4
T Oliphant
Vampires
1
T Smart
U12 Blue
1
T Denton-Gillespie
ESFC U12 S
4
T Dhanapala
ESFC U12 S
4
W Molnar
U12 Black
1
W Ryan-Walsh
St Peters
13
4
W Wypior
WPH U12 Go
13
2
Z Murphy
U12 Black
3
Z Nissen
Ajax Comet
1
Z Murphy
Tigers
4
Z Graham
U12 Black
8
Z Miller
Falcons
1
Z Kartal
Tigers
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started