N Stathopoulos |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
41 |
9 |
6 |
C Dean |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
16 |
37 |
11 |
7 |
J Harty |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
31 |
2 |
4 |
J Stuart |
Dragons U1 |
15 |
26 |
8 |
4 |
R Freeman |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
15 |
25 |
|
5 |
T Syme |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
24 |
|
6 |
A Strutt |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
15 |
22 |
7 |
5 |
B Putamorsi |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
21 |
|
7 |
P Edmundson |
Dragons U1 |
16 |
19 |
6 |
3 |
G Unsworth |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
14 |
14 |
|
3 |
M Cappiello |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
S Carney |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
13 |
|
4 |
B Ryan |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
12 |
12 |
|
3 |
G Ruzbacky |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
S Welsford |
Northvale JFC |
10 |
12 |
|
4 |
S O'Donnell |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
11 |
|
5 |
F Mckinnon |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
7 |
10 |
|
3 |
J Greely |
Dragons U1 |
16 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
J Stow |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
J Tinker |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
4 |
10 |
|
4 |
L Maher |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
J Connolly |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
J Rodwell |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
6 |
9 |
|
3 |
J Consolmagno |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
9 |
|
2 |
L Languiller |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
M Buljat |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
14 |
9 |
|
3 |
M Tulloch |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
15 |
9 |
|
3 |
R R Roberts |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
E Wang |
Northvale JFC |
7 |
8 |
|
3 |
P Baldan |
Northvale JFC |
10 |
8 |
|
4 |
R Hinrichsen |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
T Ter |
Northvale JFC |
9 |
8 |
|
3 |
T Collins |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
B T Peake |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
C Manaveris |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
H Brown |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
J Saunders |
Under 14 D |
6 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Davey |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
K Colella |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
11 |
7 |
|
1 |
L Moeller |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
15 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
L Balnionis |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
M Findlay |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
7 |
7 |
|
3 |
N Beveridge |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
A Yates |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Wicks |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
6 |
6 |
|
3 |
C James |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
E Ladevic |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
O Lord |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
R Shaw |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
T Owens |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
13 |
6 |
|
1 |
T Mailing |
Vampires |
7 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
A Grant |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
16 |
5 |
|
2 |
B Geleit |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Curley |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Mullin |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
D Spackman |
Ormond JFC |
7 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
D Cowell |
Dingley U14 Black |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
D Wedgwood |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
J Gold |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Armstrong |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
P Hately-Fenton |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
S Mulcahy |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
S Mcconchie |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
T Mckinley |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Strauch |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
D Calabrese |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Latchford |
Under 14 D |
7 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Vas |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Evans |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Mcculloch |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Garofalo |
Dingley U14 Black |
6 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Guida |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
N Matic |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
P Kennedy |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
P J Bellarts |
Under 14 D |
9 |
4 |
|
1 |
R Chea |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
T Gillard |
Dragons U1 |
16 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
W Bainbridge |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
15 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
A Gordon |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
B Tesoriero |
Vampires |
7 |
3 |
|
3 |
B May |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
C Hall |
Dragons U1 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
D Sutcliffe |
Under 14 D |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Kitts |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
F Hickey |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
G Burns |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Siemering |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
15 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Gillies |
Northvale JFC |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Gorman |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
J Williams |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Mitchell |
Dingley U14 Black |
6 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
J Provis |
Under 14 D |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Barnes |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
K Inal |
U14 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Gonsalves |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
3 |
|
3 |
M Main |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Lemon |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
M Herbert-Morgan |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
P Chalmers |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
R Wallace |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
T Wilson |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Spencer |
Vampires |
8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
B Monahan |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
B Thurgood |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Candris |
Dragons U1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Payne |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
C Drewitt |
Vampires |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Flocas |
Under 14 D |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Sawa |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
H Keogh |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Kirkham |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Stewart |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Musco |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Theofanopoulos |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Clark |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Weinbach |
U14 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Rowell |
Vampires |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
K Williamson |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Lamble |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Sheppard |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
L Mclachlan |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Langdon |
Under 14 D |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Peluso |
Dingley U14 Black |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
M Powell |
Vampires |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Goodwill |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Hardiman |
Dragons U1 |
16 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Tsihrintzis |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Adams |
Under 14 D |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Dwyer |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
O N Redfern |
U14 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Fraser |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
O O'Brien |
Vampires |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
R Stucki |
Vampires |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
S Mcdonough |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Ralph |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Boss |
Dingley U14 Black |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
T Peterson |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Kelly |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
A Odrowaz |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Stewart |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Grinter |
Vampires |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Cusmano |
Northvale JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Khan |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Harrison |
Under 14 D |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Coulson |
U14 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Jones |
Under 14 D |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Trevillian |
U14 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Dorrofield |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
C Sharp |
U14 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Wales |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
C Moore |
Under 14 D |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
D J Whiting |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Rimanic |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Schaeche |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
D Baxter |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
D Harrison-Smith |
U14 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Bricker |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Mathews |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Milnes |
Vampires |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Carter |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Kennedy |
Dingley U14 Black |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Quinn |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Putland |
Vampires |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Simmons |
Dingley U14 Black |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Dawson-Bandes |
Under 14 D |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cummins |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Kelly |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Anderson |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mackie |
Demons |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Byford |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Stewart |
Ormond JFC |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Collopy |
Vampires |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Jenkins |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
L Corbett |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Young |
SPFC U14 D |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Stratton |
Under 14 D |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Sievers |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Squire |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Burke |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Newman |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N Mcdonald |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
O Thomas |
Vampires |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Stoeghofer |
Dingley U14 Black |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R Saab |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S O'Connor |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S Paine |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Gleeson |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S M Izlani |
Dragons U1 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Banfield |
Under 14 D |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Schaeche |
Dingley U14 Black |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
T Smith |
Vampires |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Sutton |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
W King |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Watts |
Under 14 D |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Ninnis |
Dragons U1 |
17 |
|
2 |
|
A Cosgrave |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kovac |
Dingley U14 Black |
1 |
|
|
|
A Corke |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hynes |
Under 14 D |
5 |
|
|
|
A Lord |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Williams |
Vampires |
3 |
|
|
|
A Payet |
Northvale JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Rosenthal |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
B Allan |
Under 14 D |
9 |
|
|
|
B Hunter |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
2 |
|
|
|
B Devine |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Mckenna |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
|
1 |
|
B O'Brien |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
|
1 |
|
B Duggan |
SPFC U14 D |
2 |
|
1 |
|
B Douthat |
U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Faulkner |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
|
1 |
|
B Guy |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
B Poll |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
B Jackson |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Fox |
Demons |
2 |
|
|
|
C J Eagger-Saunders |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Navoto |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Woolrich |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
C Coates |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
C Reed |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
D Bourke |
Under 14 D |
1 |
|
|
|
D Brown |
Demons |
2 |
|
|
|
D Klinger |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
D Sims |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
2 |
|
|
|
D Strom |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
D Sullivan |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Griffin |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Galt |
U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Mason |
Dingley U14 Black |
3 |
|
|
|
F Ward |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
5 |
|
|
|
F Hill |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
G Mouropoulos |
Dragons U1 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
H L Anderson |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Macleod-Smith |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
H Beveridge |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
H Lowther |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Markwick |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
H Mouzakis |
Demons |
2 |
|
|
|
H Shulman |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
H Dennehy |
SPFC U14 D |
2 |
|
|
|
H Quin |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Carboon |
Northvale JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Dunn |
Ormond JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Ranieri |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Stuber |
Demons |
1 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Clothier |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Curry |
Demons |
1 |
|
|
|
J Whiting |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Meyers |
Under 14 D |
10 |
|
|
|
J Grenda |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
J Stafford |
Dingley U14 Black |
4 |
|
|
|
J Allan |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
J French |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Hackett |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Klein |
Vampires |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Tzimas |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Fotopoulos |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
J Rodwell |
Dingley U14 Black |
1 |
|
|
|
J Warburton |
Dingley U14 Black |
6 |
|
|
|
J Clark |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Nankervis |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
J Watkins |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Keen |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
J Martin |
Vampires |
10 |
|
|
|
J Collins |
Vampires |
9 |
|
|
|
J Manning |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
J Tung |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Pepper |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
K Stretton |
Dingley U14 Black |
1 |
|
|
|
K Tango |
Northvale JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
K Timms |
Under 14 D |
10 |
|
|
|
K Rasmussen |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
K Lack |
Vampires |
7 |
|
|
|
K Outsikas |
Northvale JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
K Dirckze |
Northvale JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
K Scott |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hughes |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Priest |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Strooper |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
1 |
|
L Townsing |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Hutchison |
Under 14 D |
7 |
|
|
|
L Dillon |
U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
L O'Driscoll |
Vampires |
10 |
|
|
|
L Manuell |
Vampires |
9 |
|
|
|
M Young |
Vampires |
10 |
|
|
|
M Brown |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Bateson |
Northvale JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Marshman |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
M Stoupas |
Demons |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dwyer |
Under 14 D |
8 |
|
|
|
M Gany |
Northvale JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
M Agnos |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
|
1 |
|
M Marzin |
SPFC U14 D |
1 |
|
|
|
M Whelan |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
M Mccombe |
Under 14 D |
1 |
|
|
|
N Kurtis |
SPFC U14 D |
3 |
|
|
|
N Marcinkus |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
N Liolios |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
N Panetta |
Dingley U14 Black |
1 |
|
|
|
N Brito |
Northvale JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Morse |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
O Bytheway |
Vampires |
6 |
|
|
|
O Miller |
Vampires |
4 |
|
1 |
|
O Ryan |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
|
2 |
|
O Eden |
Vampires |
8 |
|
|
|
O Fiorenza |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
P Starcevich |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Singh |
Northvale JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
R Virtue |
Beaumaris FC (Great Whites) |
1 |
|
|
|
R Konstanty-Nicholson |
Dragons U1 |
15 |
|
2 |
|
R Stitt |
Northvale JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
S Roberts |
Vampires |
7 |
|
|
|
S Carter |
Dragons U1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Grey |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Kalomiris |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
S Kanizay |
Under 14 D |
7 |
|
|
|
S May |
Under 14 D |
9 |
|
|
|
S Jadrijevic |
U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
S X Chen |
Northvale JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
S Sardo |
Under 14 D |
8 |
|
|
|
S Cock |
Vampires |
4 |
|
|
|
S Ganci |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Siedle |
U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
S M Izlani |
Dragons U1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Chen |
Dragons U1 |
14 |
|
|
|
S Xenos |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
T Jorgensen |
Demons |
3 |
|
|
|
T Moeller |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Glover |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Gowland |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
T S - Primerano |
Northvale JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
U Nagulapalli |
Caulfield Bears U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
W Dean |
South Melbourne Districts U14 Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Johnston |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Black |
Vampires |
3 |
|
|
|
W Mcintyre |
Vampires |
3 |
|
|
|
W Nolan |
Under 14 D |
8 |
|
|
|
Z Mackay |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
Z Graham |
U14 |
4 |
|
|
|