O Tuppen |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
11 |
12 |
|
3 |
L Bignell |
U12 G Grea |
12 |
11 |
|
4 |
J Hewlett |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
13 |
10 |
|
4 |
P Nowak |
U12 G Grea |
12 |
9 |
|
3 |
S Grodski |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
8 |
|
5 |
J Moss |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
13 |
7 |
|
2 |
N Stockwell |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
C King |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
H Dowling |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
B Stewart |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Shipton |
U12 G Grea |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
H Love |
U12 G Grea |
11 |
5 |
|
3 |
R Keyes-Tilley |
St Kilda City |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
L Davis |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
R Johnston |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
R Taylor |
U12 G Grea |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Crough |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
8 |
4 |
|
3 |
C Stokes |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Williams |
Bloods |
9 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
D Ward |
U12 G Grea |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
K Whorlton |
St Kilda City |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Watkins |
St Kilda City |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Rudas |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Appel |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Quin |
St Kilda City |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
W Hunt |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Beare |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Marinis |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Franklin |
St Kilda City |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Campbell |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Phillips |
St Kilda City |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Denborough |
St Kilda City |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Mcgrath |
U12 G Grea |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
G Trajer |
U12 G Grea |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
I Harrison |
Ormond |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
I Tucker |
Ormond |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
J V Rooyen |
U12 G Grea |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Jones |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Stephens |
St Kilda City |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Antonis |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Jones |
Bloods |
15 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
P Roberts |
U12 G Grea |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Murley |
U12 G Grea |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Walker |
St Kilda City |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Callan |
Bloods |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Young |
Port Melbourne Colts |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Sullivan |
U12 G Grea |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Huempel |
St Kilda City |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Antonie |
Bloods |
15 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
E D Young |
St Kilda City |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Foscolos |
Ormond |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Abl |
U12 Girl S |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Macris |
Ormond |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
G White |
St Kilda City |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Schuh |
U12 G Grea |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Vickerman |
St Kilda City |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cripps |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Marshall |
Bloods |
16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Juricic |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Smith |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Bottomley |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Donaldson |
Bloods |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Hogan |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Pollio |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Mcharry |
Bloods |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S Coccaro |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Jackson |
Bloods |
16 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
T Maloney |
Port Melbourne Colts |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Dimattina |
St Kilda City |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
V Newton-Brown |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Duffy |
Bloods |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Kamarinos |
Bloods |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kemp |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
A Baker |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
|
|
|
A Denton |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
8 |
|
|
|
A Venusti |
St Kilda City |
2 |
|
|
|
A Murphy |
Port Melbourne Colts |
11 |
|
|
|
A Moore |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Guthrie |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Richards |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Dalidakis |
Ormond |
12 |
|
|
|
A Dâ??souza |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
|
|
|
A Fisher |
Ormond |
7 |
|
|
|
A Davies-Gray |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Lacey |
St Kilda City |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Serratore |
Bloods |
12 |
|
|
|
B Loetje |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
7 |
|
|
|
B Flintoft |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
B Doolan |
St Kilda City |
3 |
|
|
|
B Culbert |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
B Culbert |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Antonie |
Bloods |
15 |
|
2 |
|
C Tindall |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
1 |
|
|
|
C Fisher |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
6 |
|
|
|
C Scasserra |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
9 |
|
|
|
C Michael |
Ormond |
9 |
|
|
|
C Liley |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
6 |
|
|
|
C Amis |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
C Bizzell |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
8 |
|
|
|
C Christie |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
C Ryan |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
8 |
|
|
|
C Vessey |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
7 |
|
|
|
C Kemp |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
C Moffat |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
9 |
|
|
|
C Healy |
Ormond |
9 |
|
|
|
D Marchant |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
7 |
|
|
|
D Vaughan |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
5 |
|
|
|
E Mclachlan |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
|
|
|
E Macdonald |
Ormond |
10 |
|
|
|
E Phillips |
U12 G Grea |
9 |
|
|
|
E Tiver |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
1 |
|
|
|
E Simpson |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
8 |
|
|
|
E Henderson |
Bloods |
10 |
|
|
|
E Lark |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
1 |
|
|
|
E Moore |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Gannon |
Ormond |
10 |
|
|
|
E Lawson |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
3 |
|
|
|
E Selby |
U12 G Grea |
12 |
|
|
|
E Mundy |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
|
|
|
E Phillips |
U12 G Grea |
7 |
|
|
|
E Castle |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
|
|
|
F Hall |
Port Melbourne Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
F Jacobsen |
Bloods |
14 |
|
|
|
G Brady |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
G Paterson |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
G Dumbrell |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
7 |
|
|
|
G Agg |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
8 |
|
|
|
G Perrett |
Port Melbourne Colts |
10 |
|
|
|
G Cosgrave |
St Kilda City |
2 |
|
|
|
H Dinnage |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
8 |
|
|
|
H Duncan |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
|
|
|
H Auden |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
9 |
|
|
|
H Klose |
Port Melbourne Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
I Byrden |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
8 |
|
|
|
I Perrett |
Port Melbourne Colts |
10 |
|
|
|
I Rose |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
|
|
|
I Serratore |
Bloods |
12 |
|
|
|
I Hill |
U12 Girl S |
2 |
|
|
|
I ( Abiuso |
Port Melbourne Colts |
10 |
|
|
|
I Wright |
Port Melbourne Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
I Kemp |
St Kilda City |
2 |
|
|
|
J Spanos |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
5 |
|
|
|
J Stefanidis |
Ormond |
7 |
|
|
|
J Bristow |
Ormond |
11 |
|
|
|
J Coates |
Ormond |
10 |
|
|
|
J Nankervis |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
7 |
|
|
|
J Sibly |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
J Agnew |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
1 |
|
|
|
J Fulton |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
K Villella |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
3 |
|
|
|
K Gooda |
U12 Girl S |
2 |
|
|
|
K Rouse |
Ormond |
11 |
|
|
|
L Warwick |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
1 |
|
|
|
L Abrahams |
St Kilda City |
3 |
|
|
|
L Pupovac |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
L Garland |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
1 |
|
|
|
L Thomson |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
6 |
|
|
|
L Broglia |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
10 |
|
|
|
L Inserra |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Douglas-Hines |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
|
|
|
L Cox |
Bloods |
11 |
|
|
|
L Mollo |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Murphy |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
10 |
|
|
|
M Farrington |
U12 Girl S |
3 |
|
|
|
M Venables |
U12 Girl S |
3 |
|
|
|
M D Zylva |
Bloods |
13 |
|
2 |
|
M Cooper |
Ormond |
11 |
|
|
|
M Famous |
Port Melbourne Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
M Hagg |
Port Melbourne Colts |
13 |
|
|
|
M Stewart |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
1 |
|
|
|
M Yarnall |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
7 |
|
|
|
M Mottram |
St Kilda City |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mcrae |
Ormond |
10 |
|
|
|
M Brown |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
M Clarke |
Port Melbourne Colts |
7 |
|
|
|
M Clunies-Ross |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
9 |
|
|
|
M Frohnert |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
9 |
|
|
|
M Mure |
U12 Girl S |
2 |
|
|
|
M Tuppen |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Salgado |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
M Dollman |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
8 |
|
|
|
N M Marchiori |
Port Melbourne Colts |
13 |
|
|
|
N Sniezek |
Ormond |
10 |
|
|
|
O King |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
10 |
|
|
|
O Dell |
Port Melbourne Colts |
9 |
|
|
|
O Marino |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
7 |
|
|
|
O Duncan |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
O Karamitos |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
O Cravo |
Port Melbourne Colts |
4 |
|
|
|
P Champion |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
10 |
|
|
|
P Wilson |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
8 |
|
|
|
P V D Hilst |
U12 Girl S |
3 |
|
|
|
P Larkin |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
9 |
|
|
|
P Mcdonald |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
2 |
|
|
|
R Healy |
Ormond |
10 |
|
|
|
R O'Hara |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
R Keon-Cohen |
Ormond |
10 |
|
|
|
R Donaldson |
Bloods |
13 |
|
|
|
R Parsons |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
R Robertson |
Brighton Beach JFC Champion |
10 |
|
|
|
R Strang |
Ormond |
9 |
|
|
|
R Theobald |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
R Weaver |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
3 |
|
|
|
R Webb |
Port Melbourne Colts |
13 |
|
|
|
S Norton |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
S Tsesmelis |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Bakker |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
S Thompson |
U12 G Grea |
11 |
|
|
|
S Orr |
Ormond |
12 |
|
|
|
S Georganakis |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
S Healy |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
S Sharp |
Ormond |
13 |
|
|
|
S Mcclay |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
|
|
|
S Bowden |
Prahran U12G Hocking |
4 |
|
|
|
S Calma-Holt |
Port Melbourne Colts |
13 |
|
|
|
S Condron |
Ormond |
11 |
|
|
|
S Knight |
Bloods |
8 |
|
|
|
S Venus |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
10 |
|
|
|
S Offer |
Port Melbourne Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
S Seymour |
Ormond |
11 |
|
|
|
T Behrendorff |
U12 Girl S |
4 |
|
|
|
T Sando |
Hampton Rovers AFC 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Ryan |
Port Melbourne Colts |
12 |
|
|
|
W Barry |
Bloods |
12 |
|
|
|
Y Freeman |
Ormond |
11 |
|
|
|
Z Figueirado |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Gaiardo |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Killey |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Rayner |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
Z Hewlett |
Hampton Rovers AFC 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
Z Howard |
East Malvern JFC (Brianna) |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Whitehead |
East Malvern JFC (Lucas-Rodd) |
8 |
|
|
|