D Nathan |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
10 |
|
3 |
A Parasol |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
8 |
|
4 |
C Harper |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
8 |
|
5 |
E Brown |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
8 |
|
3 |
T Molz |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
8 |
|
3 |
H Parris |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
M Liddy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
7 |
|
2 |
H Billing |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Wingfield |
Bolts |
2 |
6 |
|
4 |
A Zalcman |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Trayer |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
6 |
5 |
|
3 |
M Frawley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
5 |
|
3 |
E Frenkel |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
E Kreuzer |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
7 |
4 |
|
1 |
G Booth |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
H Watson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Kemp |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
A Burridge |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Summers |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Rostkier |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Fennessy |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Pullar |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Vasta |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Bruigom |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Atchison |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Edelsten |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Plumb |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
G Robinson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Linder |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Edwards |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Dilley |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Hatters |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Blamey |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
L Arapovic |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Velona |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Knowles |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
X Colombies |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Broughton |
Bolts |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
Z Turner |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Karlsson-Lacy |
Bolts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Ascott |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Karliner |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Billing |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Karisson |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Jamieson |
Bolts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Corben |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Gretton-Watson |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Cockle |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Walker |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Salgado |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Walters |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
G Zmood |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Holm |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Wilkinson |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Liberman |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Ajani |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Wu |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Barton |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Hughes |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Politis |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Clark |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Hewison |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Sinclair |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Postregna |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Green |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Hall |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Reid |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
Q Mcrae-Donovan |
Bolts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Cann |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S L'Huillier |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Murphy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Zvedeniuk |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Wilhelm |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Spowart |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Symons |
Bolts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Flynn |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Sheedy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Goldsworthy |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Matthews |
Bolts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Rheuben |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Panchal |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Boymal |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
4 |
|
|
|
A Macgowan |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
A Dowling |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
A Newbold |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
A Blyth |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
A Burford |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cormack |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Coughlan |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gough |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Deayton |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
A Ballantine |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
A Goodger-Mcgrath |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mok |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
A Farrell-Scarff |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lifszyc |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
A Hyland |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gulwadi |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Sevin |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
B Portelli |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cornish |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
B Buckingham |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mackay |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
6 |
|
|
|
C Aikman |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Paech |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
C Jaremenko |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
C Cordner |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
C Howley |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Webster |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
C Engelander |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
C O'Donnell |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
C Rotstein |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
C Magree |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
D T Whiting |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
D Robbins |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Weerakoon |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
D P - Hussey |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
D Kirkles |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Brooks |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
D Cochrane |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Harding |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
D Rowlands |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Farmer |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mactier |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
D Howard |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
D D Silva |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Castelan |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
E Albert |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
E March |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
E Millman |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
E Stul |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
6 |
|
|
|
E Shields |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
F Iacovantuono |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
F Somers |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
F Mcgrath |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Shaw |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
F Featherstone |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
G T McKenzie |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
G Moore |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
G Marandola |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
H Bramich |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
5 |
|
|
|
H Costello |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
H Knox |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
H Dowsett |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
6 |
|
|
|
H Mckenzie |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Bigis |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
|
1 |
|
H Daniels |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
H Pack |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
7 |
|
|
|
H Edel |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
H Allen |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Byrne |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Camilleri |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
H Dwyer |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
H Harper |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
H Giles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
I Tucker |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Wright |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
J Charles |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Fraser |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mann-Segal |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
4 |
|
|
|
J Morley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Mcdougall |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
5 |
|
|
|
J Felman |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
6 |
|
|
|
J Rose |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
3 |
|
|
|
J Lewis |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
3 |
|
|
|
J Cusack |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
J Jones |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Peters |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Terkelsen |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Holt |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
K Hijlkema |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Tran |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
L Drummy |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Beaumont |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Dooley |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Fensling |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Myles-Grabusnik |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
6 |
|
|
|
L Shaw |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
L Amira |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
L Granig |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bonett |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
L Raftis |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
L Zeev |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Elford |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Chilcott |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
L Virlombier |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
L Vo |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
L Cassio |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
L Eadie |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Macdonald |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
L Georgiou |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Fitzgerald |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
L Kollmorgen |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
L Zak |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Sutaria |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
M Eddy |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
M Madeley |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
M Wong |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Werbik |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
M Eustice |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
M Thomson |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
3 |
|
|
|
M White |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hayes |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
N Yin |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Rosenbaum |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
N Shaw |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
N Delvaux |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
N Jury |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
N Gray |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
N Mclellan |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
N Ockwell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
O D Zeeuw |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
O Ries |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
3 |
|
|
|
O Carlin |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
7 |
|
|
|
O Selby |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Davis |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
O Gray |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Harper |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
O Howard |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
O Howe |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Lewis |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Marchinovskiy |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
R Tilli |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
R Segal |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Burford |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
R Morgan |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
R Russell |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
R Skirrow |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
R Cheek |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Taylor-Todd |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
R Brown |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
S Johnson |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
S Hadzic |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Milligan |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
S Birkett |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
S Coyle |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
S Herman |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
S Richardson |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
5 |
|
|
|
S Ward |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Banky |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
S Govey |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
S Anderson |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
6 |
|
|
|
S Bartlett |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
S Edwards |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Feldman |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
S Kirk |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Solomon |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
6 |
|
|
|
T Galitos |
St Peters FC U13 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Harrison |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Ingersole |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
T James |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
T Laycock |
East Malvern JFC (Black) |
6 |
|
|
|
T Redenbach |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
T Christrup |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Lasky |
Ajax Under 13 Jets |
6 |
|
|
|
T Hogan |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
T D'Zilva |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
T Petterson |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
3 |
|
|
|
T Roach |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
3 |
|
|
|
W Wardlaw |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
W Gale |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
W Thompson |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
W Marsh |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
6 |
|
|
|
W Garrett |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
W Hamson |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
6 |
|
|
|
W O'Shannessy |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
W Owen |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
2 |
|
|
|
W Saadie |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
4 |
|
|
|
W Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
X Withers |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Maguire |
Beaumaris FC U13 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Murphy |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Newton |
Brighton Beach U13 Gleeson |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Brockway |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Matthews |
U13 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|