O Moodie |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
46 |
|
9 |
S Meredith |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
17 |
40 |
|
8 |
M Reid |
Bolts |
9 |
29 |
|
5 |
J Dolan |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
11 |
26 |
|
5 |
Z Bowen |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
14 |
24 |
|
6 |
S Heenan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
14 |
18 |
|
3 |
G White |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
17 |
17 |
|
4 |
H Lane |
St Kilda City JFC |
16 |
15 |
|
3 |
F Groves |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
14 |
|
4 |
H Lewis |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
16 |
14 |
|
2 |
J Kilgour |
St Kilda City JFC |
17 |
14 |
|
5 |
S Buck |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
16 |
14 |
|
8 |
B Mckenzie |
Bolts |
12 |
13 |
|
3 |
A Langworthy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
13 |
12 |
|
3 |
J Matthews |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
12 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
J Hine |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
12 |
|
3 |
J Fountain |
St Kilda City JFC |
13 |
12 |
|
3 |
L Riseley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
10 |
12 |
|
4 |
L Boccari |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
13 |
12 |
|
3 |
E Lyons |
Bolts |
13 |
11 |
|
3 |
J Klingwort |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
14 |
11 |
|
3 |
J Haeata |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
17 |
11 |
|
3 |
L Rudden |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
11 |
|
3 |
L Napier |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
12 |
11 |
|
3 |
M Glen |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
11 |
|
3 |
O Green |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
16 |
11 |
|
2 |
O D Crosta |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
14 |
11 |
|
4 |
P Kenny |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
10 |
11 |
|
4 |
T Clayton |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
11 |
11 |
|
2 |
H Robinson |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
14 |
10 |
|
3 |
J Mcgrath |
Bolts |
13 |
10 |
|
2 |
L Robinson |
St Kilda City JFC |
16 |
10 |
|
3 |
D Prime |
St Kilda City JFC |
9 |
9 |
|
4 |
M Keatinge |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
9 |
|
4 |
T Hotton |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
5 |
9 |
|
3 |
E Walker |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
8 |
|
2 |
H Backman |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
16 |
8 |
|
3 |
L Hofmann |
St Kilda City JFC |
6 |
8 |
|
3 |
L Reid |
Bolts |
10 |
8 |
|
3 |
L Kennedy |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
8 |
|
4 |
L Barton |
St Kilda City JFC |
16 |
8 |
|
2 |
L Trainor |
St Kilda City JFC |
6 |
8 |
|
3 |
M Lorden |
St Kilda City JFC |
15 |
8 |
|
2 |
N Carlin |
St Kilda City JFC |
15 |
8 |
|
2 |
A Cole |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
12 |
7 |
|
3 |
A Moustakas |
Bolts |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
C Tyler |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
12 |
7 |
|
4 |
D Spasovski |
Bolts |
13 |
7 |
|
2 |
L Pecer |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
8 |
7 |
|
4 |
M Stewart |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
7 |
|
1 |
A Andrews |
Bolts |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
B Barnes |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
6 |
|
3 |
C Landrigan |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
D Bainbridge |
Bolts |
9 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Strom |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
2 |
6 |
|
4 |
R Upton |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
S Seymour |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
T Bouwman |
Bolts |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
X Supple |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Daniel-Reid |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
B Seers |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Wood |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
E Gibb |
St Kilda City JFC |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
E Lambie-Downie |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
13 |
5 |
|
3 |
K Celik |
St Kilda City JFC |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Gashi |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
5 |
|
1 |
M Stevens |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Nankervis |
Bolts |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Whitehouse |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
S Marshall |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Breen |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
13 |
5 |
|
1 |
A Roberts |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Mcdougall |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Perla-Dowdell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
C Geason |
Bolts |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
F Teelow |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
H Lynch |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Quinlan |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Collins |
East Sandringham Rovers |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Coburn |
Bolts |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Haines |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Chalamandaris |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Kirkwood-Scott |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Taylor |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Carty |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Lambert |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Dunne |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Nussbaum |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Pinnegar |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
F Hall |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Tuffley |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Armstrong |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Dale |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Svilar |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
17 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Fraser |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Turner |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Bremner |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
3 |
|
3 |
M Natsikas |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Gleeson |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Pettigrew |
Bolts |
8 |
3 |
|
3 |
N Astill |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
3 |
|
1 |
Z Travers |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Bowd |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Fell |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Steen |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Boston |
Bolts |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Pelgrim |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Magasanik |
Bolts |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Sloan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Atkinson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Bailey |
St Kilda City JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Arnhold |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Brady |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
H George |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J O'Halloran |
St Kilda City JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Archer |
Bolts |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Thomas |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mildenhall |
Bolts |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Youssef |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Weber |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Vaughan |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Grant |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Auchettl |
St Kilda City JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Bach |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Hornblower |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Davidson |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Tuffley |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Edwards |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Robertson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Portelli |
St Kilda City JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Laughton |
St Kilda City JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Bater |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Tuohey |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Hayward |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Linder |
St Kilda City JFC |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Mclennan |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Kollmorgen |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
V Bertucci |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Hardeman |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Gelbart |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Lamble |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Whyte |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Childs |
St Kilda City JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Woodcock |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Klein |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C L Rozenes |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Blanchette |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Svilar |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Donnellan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Rea |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Portelli |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Segal |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E H Macdonald |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Arnold |
Bolts |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Wright |
Bolts |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Gregor |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Howe |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Newett |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Martino |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J D Vroome |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Jowett |
St Kilda City JFC |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cassidy |
East Sandringham Rovers |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Werbik |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mohr |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mccormack |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Wanigasekera |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Lewis |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Younan |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Hine |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Moody |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Mcneish |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Curtin |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Michaca |
Bolts |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Johnston |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Etienne |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Lynch |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
P D Zuba |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Fernando |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Hamson |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Starow |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Francis |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Aughterson |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Bailey |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Corless |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Mcrae-Donovan |
Bolts |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Moore |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Kirkham |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Crocker |
St Kilda City JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Rabin |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
A Jobling |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Chiriano |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
A Barbas |
St Kilda City JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lamb |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
|
|
|
A Farkas |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
A Fox |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
A Ronan |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
B Casper |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
B Pearce |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
B Celantano |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
|
|
|
B Dann |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Elmer |
Bolts |
4 |
|
|
|
B Nelson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
3 |
|
|
|
B Jackson |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
2 |
|
|
|
B Rockman |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
C Staite |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Fetterplace |
Bolts |
12 |
|
|
|
C Forster |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Newport |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
C Palmer |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
3 |
|
|
|
C Wolf |
Bolts |
3 |
|
|
|
C Karatzas |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
C Kellaway |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
|
|
|
C M Hatzipetrou |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Rojko |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Russell |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
D Georgievski |
St Kilda City JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Butler |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
D Jacobs |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mccartney |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
E Jones |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
|
|
|
E Mandarino |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
|
|
|
F Pelgrim |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Dorgan |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
F Wakabayashi |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Houseman |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
G Gottlieb |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
H J Gibbins |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
|
|
|
H Oliver |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
H Edwards |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
H Fraser |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Hurlston |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
H Taylor |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Treloar |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
H Dow |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
H Noble |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
H Ryan |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
H Hales |
St Kilda City JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
H Richey |
St Kilda City JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
H Risvanis |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
H Isaacs |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hart |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Malone |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Mckeefry |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
J Meredith |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
3 |
|
|
|
J Pacitti |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
5 |
|
|
|
J Cotchin |
St Kilda City JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
J Arnold |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dow |
Bolts |
5 |
|
|
|
J Failla |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
J Mariette |
St Kilda City JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Waters |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cummins |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Boag |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Atkinson |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
J Spicer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Wrobel |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Lewis |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Mckimm |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Burgess |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
J Ramsden |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Atkins |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
J Balter |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Carr |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Strunin |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Stewart |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
K Ntimih |
St Kilda City JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Zavalianos |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Hijlkema |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mackie |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wall |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mcgaw |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
L Galjar |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
L Payne |
St Kilda City JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
L Robert |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
|
|
|
L Breguet |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Hoffman |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Farrell-Scarff |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Block |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
1 |
|
|
|
L Brooker |
St Kilda City JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Davoren |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Lyons |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Cerra |
St Kilda City JFC |
17 |
|
|
|
M Martello |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
M Longney |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tiver |
St Kilda City JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Mcmahon |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bambino |
Bolts |
7 |
|
|
|
M Tuim |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gaddie |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hayes |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
18 |
|
|
|
N Harper |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
N Segota |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Scantamburlo |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
N Groves |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
O Fitt |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
5 |
|
|
|
O Hazel |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
O Kranz |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
O Sormann |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
O Wells |
St Kilda City JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Berry |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
O Harrison |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Gould |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Mcconville |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Kalra |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Chrapot |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
R Moss |
Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
R Bowles |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
3 |
|
|
|
R Moohan |
St Kilda City JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
R Trim |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Fanning |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Kirsh |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
S Stefanec |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
S Webster |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Glassel |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Hall |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
S Williams |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
S Stillwell |
St Kilda City JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Barda |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Yates |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Adachi |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Flinkier |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
T Jorgensen |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Cohen |
Ajax Under 16 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
W Kingston |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
W Sargeant |
Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves |
4 |
|
|
|
W Cohen |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
W Hoy |
BBJFC U16 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
W Hall |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
X Mitchell |
St Kilda City JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
X Faulkner |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
Z White |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
|
|
|