O Thomson |
U13 Mixed |
15 |
38 |
|
7 |
C Rice |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
17 |
27 |
|
4 |
O Rossi |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
16 |
25 |
1 |
4 |
A U Huq |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
14 |
20 |
1 |
4 |
R Gauci |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
11 |
19 |
|
6 |
D Murray |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
14 |
18 |
|
4 |
S Knowles |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
18 |
|
5 |
R Kochhar |
U13 Mixed |
15 |
17 |
|
2 |
L Vasta |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
16 |
|
4 |
L Goudie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
13 |
15 |
|
3 |
O Lacey |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
13 |
13 |
|
2 |
L Mahimarajan |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
13 |
12 |
|
2 |
O Palmer |
U13 Mixed |
15 |
12 |
|
2 |
P Baleiviani |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
11 |
12 |
|
3 |
E Hutchison |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
11 |
11 |
|
4 |
T Rabel |
U13 Mixed |
14 |
11 |
|
2 |
H Hemmings |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
15 |
10 |
|
2 |
A Minster |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
14 |
9 |
|
4 |
M Morton |
U13 Mixed |
15 |
9 |
|
2 |
O Corrie |
Griffins |
11 |
9 |
|
2 |
T Ciorciari |
U13 Mixed |
15 |
9 |
|
2 |
C Chapple |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
14 |
8 |
|
3 |
C Acklom |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
H Annells |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Mandile |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
16 |
8 |
|
2 |
T Davies |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
11 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
G Denino |
Griffins |
10 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Davis |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
16 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
M Joy |
Griffins |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
O Reid |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
16 |
7 |
|
2 |
B Galante |
U13 Mixed |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
C Wood |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
9 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
J Papatua |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
15 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
M Kennedy |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
10 |
6 |
|
3 |
M Newman |
Griffins |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
T Darcy |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
10 |
6 |
|
3 |
A Gadsden |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Grenfell |
U13 Mixed |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
C O'Hara |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
H Cochrane |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
17 |
5 |
|
1 |
H Haycox |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Toman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
10 |
5 |
|
3 |
L Mcnee |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
12 |
5 |
|
3 |
L Higginbotham |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
M Dalton |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
W Leitch |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Dehne |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
C Negrepontis |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
15 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
E Kingsley |
U13 Mixed |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
G Booth |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Williams |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Scurrah |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Parris |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Conrad |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
13 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Harris |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
L Lawson |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Purdie |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
16 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Mcnamara |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
10 |
4 |
|
3 |
M Mcarthur |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Winston |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
O Lamba |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
P Carrie |
Griffins |
10 |
4 |
|
3 |
P Bletsas |
Griffins |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
T Molz |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
W Thompson |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Ashworth |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Collins |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Langhorne |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
F Wells |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Linder |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
7 |
3 |
|
3 |
I Ronchi |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
J White |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Foley |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
L O'Meara |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Bowyer |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Carbone |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Kennedy |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Teuma |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Yin |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Callaghan |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Corrie |
Griffins |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Harper |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
P Bletsas |
Griffins |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Christensen |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Hammond |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
15 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
A Shkoulev |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Jackson |
Griffins |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Austin |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Gibbs |
Griffins |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Summers |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Miles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Plumb |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Gardiner |
Griffins |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
G Banks |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Cooper |
U13 Mixed |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Grant |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Meckiff |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Crosby |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Gardiner |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Robertson |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
H Russo |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Watson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Stubbs |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Hayes |
U13 Mixed |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
J D Felice |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Chalikias |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Orfanos |
Griffins |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Mastromanno |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
L Ainscough |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Meehan |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Castromayor |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Frost |
Griffins |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Leitch |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Hewison |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Hall |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
R White |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Sternbergs |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Davies |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Robinson |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Church |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Bennett |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A O'Rourke |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Case |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
B Freedman |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Easton |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Alder |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Meddis |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Terry |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Cromie |
Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Cromie |
Griffins |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Mcgrath |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Dobinson |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Dunn |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Stewart |
Griffins |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Cornell |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Nayef |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Robson |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Mccann |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Thompson |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Pruscino |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Curwood |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Ogilvie |
Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Peat |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Charles |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mandalis |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Paltoglou |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Barr |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J M Creaney |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Adams |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Orfanos |
Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lucas |
U13 Mixed |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Seabrook |
U13 Mixed |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Blamey |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Iles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Pennacchia |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Tonkin |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Zeev |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Gribble |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Oconnor |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Stegehuis |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Buckley |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Read |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Atkinson |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Nicol |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Liddy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Mckenzie |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Stewart |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Monaghan |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
8 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
M Joy |
Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Newman |
Griffins |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Hyndman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N Athanasopoulos |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Carey |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Mcdonald |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Mcculloch |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Tame |
Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Callinan |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Carrie |
Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Cheek |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Ross |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Campbell |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Christrup |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Morton |
U13 Mixed |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Wardlaw |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Harrison |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
W O'Shannessy |
Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Roylance |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Korn |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
|
|
|
A Mehta |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cavey |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Lechte |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bennett |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
A Vasilaras |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
A Macrae |
U13 Mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
A Cormack |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Gough |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Jackson |
Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
A Macpherson |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mcgowan |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Scott |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
|
|
|
A Bakoulas |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Osipov |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
9 |
|
|
|
A Mcleod |
U13 Mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
A Delahunty |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
14 |
|
|
|
A Hyland |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
A Gulwadi |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Sheppard |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
10 |
|
|
|
B Brady |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
B Gibbs |
Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
B Calder |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
B Poole |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Blazey |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Munro |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
8 |
|
|
|
B Castello |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
C Paech |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
|
3 |
|
C Green |
U13 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
C D'Arcy-Fox |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
C Gibert |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
1 |
|
|
|
C Bloomfield |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
14 |
|
|
|
C Canty |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
11 |
|
|
|
C Howley |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Engelander |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
|
4 |
|
C Wilson |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Meares |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
12 |
|
|
|
C Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
1 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
D Gibert |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
1 |
|
|
|
D Brooks |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
8 |
|
1 |
|
D Evans |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
5 |
|
|
|
D Rowlands |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Howard |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
|
2 |
|
D Tzortzoukas |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
13 |
|
|
|
D Quin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
D Bloom |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
D Mitchell |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
13 |
|
|
|
D Willoughby-Gough |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
11 |
|
|
|
E Gardiner |
Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
E Stevens |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Hamshare |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
|
|
|
E Taylor |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
14 |
|
|
|
E Djokic |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
15 |
|
|
|
E Cockle |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Sturrock |
U13 Mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
E S Wilson |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
12 |
|
|
|
E Brown |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
E Armatas |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
E Shields |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
F Silluzio |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
12 |
|
|
|
F Whittle |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
6 |
|
|
|
F Hourihane |
U13 Mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
F Stewart |
Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
F Featherstone |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
2 |
|
|
|
G Monaghan |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
G Marandola |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
8 |
|
|
|
H Brooks |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
|
|
|
H Hanley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Cashman |
Griffins |
1 |
|
|
|
H Cunneen |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
H Fryar |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Oliphant |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
5 |
|
|
|
H S Quirk |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
H Cashman |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
15 |
|
|
|
H Dwyer |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
|
1 |
|
H Spencer |
U13 Mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
H Lindewald |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
H Clews |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Bunney |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
7 |
|
|
|
I Tucker |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Beadle |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
|
|
|
J Ogilvie |
Griffins |
11 |
|
|
|
J Rawlings |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
|
|
|
J Schindler |
Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
J Schindler |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
J Seabrook |
U13 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
J Wright |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
|
1 |
|
J Reid |
U13 Mixed |
10 |
|
|
|
J Murray |
Griffins |
9 |
|
|
|
J Pettigrew |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
6 |
|
|
|
J Cox |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
15 |
|
|
|
J Conquest |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
16 |
|
|
|
J Mckenzie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Amato |
U13 Mixed |
10 |
|
|
|
J Hatters |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Jones |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Holt |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
K Balpe-Leahy |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
|
|
|
K Tran |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
7 |
|
|
|
K Baillie |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
10 |
|
1 |
|
L Drummy |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
|
|
|
L Beaumont |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
L Besanko |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Fensling |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Romanin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Stratford |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
4 |
|
|
|
L Forbes |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
13 |
|
|
|
L Clarke |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Ruffin |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
|
|
|
L Nikitas |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mickelburough |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Mulcahy |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
15 |
|
|
|
L Anile |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
12 |
|
|
|
L Eadie |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
L Nebreda |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Georgiou |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
L Barton |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Webb |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Malin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
M Righetti |
Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
M Righetti |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
M Sassine |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
9 |
|
|
|
M Madeley |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
|
2 |
|
M Wong |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Cook |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Frost |
Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
M Werbik |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Cahill |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
M Dorey |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
|
4 |
|
M Frawley |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Meredith |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
M Berry |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
M Huntington |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Loeding |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Phillips |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
N Rekas |
U13 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
N Bolton |
Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
N Bolton |
Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
N Draga |
Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
N Draga |
Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
N Delaney |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
N Gray |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
1 |
|
O Archer |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
O Fleming |
Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
O Fleming |
Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
O Seers |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
O White |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
16 |
|
|
|
O Wyllie |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
O Tritton |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
|
|
|
O Stolwyk |
U13 Mixed |
7 |
|
|
|
O Tame |
Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
O Howard |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
|
1 |
|
O Kovacs |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
7 |
|
|
|
P Edmunds |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Davey |
U13 Mixed |
14 |
|
|
|
P Pacak |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
5 |
|
1 |
|
P Raftopoulos |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
P Vagana |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
10 |
|
|
|
P Marmina |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
Q Mcdonald |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Segal |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Morgan |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
6 |
|
|
|
R Stratford |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Sullivan |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
R Simpson |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
14 |
|
|
|
R Coggins |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
|
|
|
R Brits |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Matsakas |
U13 Mixed |
2 |
|
|
|
S Hassett |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
13 |
|
|
|
S Dalton |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
12 |
|
|
|
S Engel |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
S Zvedeniuk |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Govey |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
S Trent |
U13 Mixed |
15 |
|
|
|
S Quirin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U14 |
12 |
|
|
|
S Whitehead |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
6 |
|
|
|
S Conn |
U13 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
S Wilhelm |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Funtusoff |
Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
S Funtusoff |
Griffins |
2 |
|
|
|
T Arjana |
U13 Mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
T Bailey |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
T Harrison |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
T James |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
8 |
|
1 |
|
T Smith |
Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
T Smith |
Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
T Gu |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
11 |
|
|
|
T Flynn |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
11 |
|
|
|
V Hart |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
W Goldsworthy |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
W Trumble |
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Mixed Gold |
16 |
|
|
|
W Benitez |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
4 |
|
|
|
W Castine |
Prahran U14 Oswald |
3 |
|
|
|
W Duncan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
W Edmonds |
Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
W Edmonds |
Griffins |
9 |
|
|
|
W Goldthorp |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
W O'Shannessy |
Griffins |
9 |
|
|
|
W Schlittler |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Wood |
Griffins |
10 |
|
|
|
W Wood |
Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
X Withers |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
X Beck |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Mulcahy |
13 |
|
|
|
Z Booth |
U13 Mixed |
12 |
|
|
|
Z Mazzeo |
U13 Mixed |
11 |
|
|
|
Z Manakis |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
9 |
|
1 |
|
Z Matthews |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
10 |
|
|
|