T Mcmullen |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
24 |
|
4 |
E Lakman |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
19 |
|
6 |
B Rudd |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
17 |
|
3 |
S Haywood |
St Peters FC |
10 |
16 |
|
4 |
I Armatas |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
15 |
|
4 |
C Smith |
St Peters FC |
11 |
13 |
|
3 |
A Pitman |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
11 |
|
4 |
A Glassenbury |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
11 |
|
4 |
A Mcelhone |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
10 |
|
3 |
O Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
10 |
|
2 |
S Bailey |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
10 |
|
3 |
D Charalambous |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
13 |
9 |
|
2 |
J Mikhael |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
9 |
|
4 |
A Spano |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
8 |
|
3 |
J White |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
L Anstee |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
8 |
|
3 |
L Bevan |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
8 |
|
3 |
W Reeves |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
C Sells |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
11 |
7 |
|
2 |
E Kuriel |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Parris |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
7 |
|
1 |
M Lightbody |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
7 |
|
4 |
N Levy |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
7 |
|
3 |
R Theodoropoulos |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
7 |
|
4 |
D Rush |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Robbins |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Gunn |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Fulcher |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
O Bowen |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
T Morley |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Konstantas |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
5 |
|
3 |
A Rosens |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
3 |
5 |
|
4 |
C Watts |
St Peters FC |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Wyer |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
E Ganas |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
H Flower |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Maher |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
L Hatch |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
W Short |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
Z Stafilis |
St Peters FC |
10 |
5 |
|
3 |
A Ryan |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Rothfield |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Kombi |
Beaumaris FC |
9 |
4 |
|
3 |
H Krasnostein |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
K Nicol |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
K Hijlkema |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Serebro |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Dendle |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Huntington |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Spyropolous |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
P Cullen |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Hutchinson |
Beaumaris FC |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
W Finch |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
9 |
4 |
|
1 |
A Meadows |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Sampieri |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Ryan |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Wilcock |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Farquharson |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Ward |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Collingwood |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Hyland |
Beaumaris FC |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
K Leitch |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Apostolopoulos |
St Peters FC |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Glenane |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Bassili |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Carcelli |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Ferrara |
Oakleigh JFC |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Shaw |
Oakleigh JFC |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Cohen |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Bakalis |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Andrew |
Beaumaris FC |
7 |
3 |
|
3 |
N Green |
St Peters FC |
10 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
O Corrie |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Pozzi |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Ung |
St Peters FC |
11 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
T Spirogiannis |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Tisdall |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Farrell |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Apelbaum |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Fluxman |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Boreham |
Beaumaris FC |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Ablinger |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Mccorkell |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
G Kagan |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
G Swiatlo |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Husband |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Moroney |
St Peters FC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Smith |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mehl |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mcinerney |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Strunin |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Williams |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Williams |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Tamaressis |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Canale |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Ramman |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Sullivan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Pettigrew |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Ziersch |
Beaumaris FC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Gurrie |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Mann |
St Peters FC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Mentiplay |
Beaumaris FC |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Napolitano |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Peet |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Spence |
Beaumaris FC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Marchinovskiy |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Lewis |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Gatfield |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Ickowicz |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Davidson |
St Peters FC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
Y Kreymer |
St Peters FC |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Ford |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kile |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Higgins |
St Peters FC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Townsend |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Freeman |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Provan |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Bowen |
St Peters FC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Blackman |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Gromov |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Galgut |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Noble |
Beaumaris FC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Joseph |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Elliott |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Cave |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Parris |
East Malvern JFC |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Wintle |
Oakleigh JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Pleysier |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Strom |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Gaffney |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Matthews |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Nelson-Holliday |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J B Loeper |
Beaumaris FC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Flower |
Beaumaris FC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J White |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Pfeiffer |
Beaumaris FC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Hamilton |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Manning |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Tilli |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Johnson |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Stanton |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mccredie |
St Peters FC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Sullivan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Younger |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Doig |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Morley |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Caporale |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
M D Tirro |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Matson |
St Peters FC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Mcdonald |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Selby |
St Peters FC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Smith |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Thomson |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Goodger-Mcgrath |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Cuthbertson |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Martin |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Bondesan |
St Peters FC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Noutsis |
St Peters FC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
S S Virk |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Thornton |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Clarkson |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Ioannou |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Hendrie |
Beaumaris FC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Rawlinson |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Kolenda |
St Peters FC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Moore |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Pruthi |
Oakleigh JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Sheffield |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
A Hince |
East Sandringham JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Smushkov |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Hill |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
3 |
|
|
|
A Mcphee |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
3 |
|
|
|
A Webb |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
A Basile |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
A Rentzis |
Oakleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Sweeney-Johnston |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Grenville |
St Peters FC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Ludowyke |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Edwards |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Young |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Goldwaser |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
B Clayton |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
1 |
|
|
|
B Moreland |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Brady |
Beaumaris FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcintyre |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
B Spruth |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
B Livingston |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Browne |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
B Derricks |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
B Joyce |
St Peters FC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Armstrong |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Barta |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
C Green |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hall |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Li |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Franzoni |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Gray |
St Peters FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Marsh |
Beaumaris FC |
10 |
|
|
|
D Meekin |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
D Plotkin |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Webb |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
D Pietsch |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
D Ernikiolis |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Blair |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
D Sormann |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
D Swart |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
E James |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Balpe-Leahy |
Beaumaris FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Cash |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
E Little |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Murphy |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
F Power |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
F Jickell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
3 |
|
|
|
F Wheeler |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
F Burke |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
9 |
|
|
|
F Shaw |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
G Ralphsmith |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
G Walshe |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Knox |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Qubrosi |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Roberts |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
3 |
|
|
|
H Gardner |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
H Larner |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
H Naphtali |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
3 |
|
|
|
H Herman |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Samild |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
H Allen |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
H S Pearce |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
H Cummings |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Barbey |
East Sandringham JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
H Wilkinson |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Scott |
East Sandringham JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Simmons |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
3 |
|
|
|
J V Hoos |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ansell |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Day |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
|
|
|
J Beaumont |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Granberg |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Fleming |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
J Sahib |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Felbel |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
J Mcgregor |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Collingwood |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cabelli |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Lasscock |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J V Grootel |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
J Maher |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bridges |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Datt |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
J Donohue |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ianchello |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Maddern |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Mcinnes |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Chea |
Oakleigh JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
K Hunter |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
K Mcgowan |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Elkins |
St Peters FC |
11 |
|
|
|
K Morgan |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Browne |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Fink |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
3 |
|
|
|
L Rowlands |
Ormond JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
L Fletcher |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Manuel |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Squire |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
L Gaspar |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
L Haddrick |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Spiteri |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Morgan |
Ormond JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
L Senior |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
L Vamvakitis |
Oakleigh JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Gill |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Mcginness |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Lane |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Boltuc |
Oakleigh JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Mcleod |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
M Dalton |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Owide |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
M Parsons |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Pennington |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Salter |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Morton |
Oakleigh JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Sallabank |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Israel |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
N Cannington |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Naylor |
Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2) |
4 |
|
|
|
N Cohen-Budge |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
3 |
|
|
|
O Drury |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Gribble |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
O J Withington |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Pert |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
O Scott |
Beaumaris FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Sutherland |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Truelson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
O Kamel |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
O Anson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
O Campbell |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
O Gray |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O James |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
P Austin |
East Sandringham JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
P Bakalis |
Oakleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Parton |
Oakleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Werdiger |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
3 |
|
|
|
R Hollway |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Evans |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Baker |
St Peters FC |
6 |
|
|
|
R Elsner |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Pappin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
S Markham |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Marsden |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
S Sassman |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
S Stansby |
Beaumaris FC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Guzzo |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Quinlan-Watt |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Jensen-Muir |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
T Hoyles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
T I Cohen-Budge |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
T Liberty-Wheeler |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
T Plummer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
3 |
|
|
|
T Whitney |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
T Marchant |
East Malvern JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Mooseek |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
T Rubin |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
T Lambe |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
10 |
|
|
|
T Le |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
7 |
|
|
|
W Ramsden |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
W Cosman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Samild |
4 |
|
|
|
W Evans |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
W Noonan |
Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Griffins |
4 |
|
|
|
Y Althaus |
AJAX U11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
Y Ayzelman |
St. Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Orchard |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze |
1 |
|
|
|