J Arrico-Dunn |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
11 |
|
4 |
M Cracknell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
Z Alter |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
B Corfield |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
7 |
|
4 |
C Bowles |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
6 |
|
2 |
K Devanesen |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Flegeltaub |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
C Austin |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
5 |
|
3 |
G Naughton |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
H Sims |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Fouche |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
5 |
|
5 |
O Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
A Yates |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Cleur |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
H Dunne |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Barnett |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Simpson |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
W Gray |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
4 |
|
2 |
W Taylor |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
4 |
|
4 |
Z Kalbstein |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
A Rawack |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Jansen |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Smith |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
D Sherman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
E R Evans |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
F Galllagher |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
G D Jong |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Sloan |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
K Vorchheimer |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
L Stafford |
U11 Staffo |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Nahoom |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Dwyer |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Gengoult-Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Sideridis |
Trent's U1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Rohan |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Soydan |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Hall |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Dressing |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Crosswell |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Kernich |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Jackson |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Forster |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Newton |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Downes |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Lewski |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
L Salwathura |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Meehan |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Meltzer-Burns |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Gray |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Loosschilder |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Horsley |
U11 Staffo |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Kennedy |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Moylan |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Florez |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Battistella |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Fedrick |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Close |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Keane |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Harrigan |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Hendricks |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Varelas |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Bull |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Fulton |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
X Kelly |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Noble |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Lane |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
B Decker |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Kirschner |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Larkham |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Cohen |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Sherren |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Fatouros |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Mccomas |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Swift |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Watson |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
H L Kim |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
H Gadsden |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Maxwell |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Hill |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Dalzell |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sigismundi |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rowe |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Patel |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Pecer |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Taylor |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Limnios |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mcgrath |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Woutersz |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Madjaric |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Irvine |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Cunningham |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Bereszkowski |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Hunt-Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Whalley |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Stagliano |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Williams |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Dyrenfurth |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Valavi |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Dessent |
U11 Staffo |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Kirsner |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Cutler |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Patestos |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Shaw |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Power |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Melican |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Gaffney |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Singh |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Engelbrecht |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Martino |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Jansz |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
X Brodrick |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Moszkowicz |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Joseph |
U11 Staffo |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Eretz |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Connor |
Trent's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
A White |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
3 |
|
|
|
A Woolf |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
3 |
|
|
|
A Elford |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
A Misso |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Allen |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Keating |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Mcintyre |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
A Murray |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A V D Venne |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
A J Mcmillan |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Gulwadi |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Ghoukassian |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
A Payton |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Cohen |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Eddey |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A C Scally |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
B King |
Trent's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Murray |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Vodiloski |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
B Sutton |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
C Barrow |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
C Johansson |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
C Kurzke |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Otto |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
4 |
|
|
|
C Kaali |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
C Black |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
C Knight |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
3 |
|
|
|
C Jaanimagi |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Burns |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Rawlings |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
C Costante |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Dougall |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Matthews |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Rosenberg |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
C Cannon |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C D Somma |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
C Kanellopoulos |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
C Alnwick |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Cromer |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Holland |
U11 Staffo |
3 |
|
|
|
D Pickett |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
3 |
|
|
|
D Zakhem |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
D North |
Trent's U1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D Clarke |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
D Norton |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
D Limnios |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
E Bentley |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
E Vagas |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
E Donbavand |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
E Trumble |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
E Clark |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
E L Kim |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
|
|
E Watt |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
E Wiese |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Macri |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
F Bellotti |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
F Mccann |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Gowdie |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
F Cocking |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
|
|
|
F Fato |
Trent's U1 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Jansen |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
G Williams |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
G Kelmann |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
G Cooper |
U11 Staffo |
3 |
|
|
|
G Warburton |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
|
|
|
H Meredith |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Campbell |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
|
|
H Rowse |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
3 |
|
|
|
H Sawtell |
Trent's U1 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Cootes |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Edwards |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
H Davies |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
|
|
|
H Gleeson |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
H Jeffares |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
H Lewis |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Oliver |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
3 |
|
|
|
H Dieter-Eves |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
H V D Venne |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
3 |
|
|
|
H Clark |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Samuel |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
H Ward |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Verco |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
H Dudakov |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
1 |
|
I Rollason |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
3 |
|
|
|
J James |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Bulfin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
4 |
|
|
|
J Hare |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Newington |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J O'Brien |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Plapp |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
J Thompson |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Williams |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
4 |
|
|
|
J Keech |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
J S J Webster |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Caltabiano |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
J Lawlor |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
|
|
|
J O'Reilly |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Stewart |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Blampied |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
J Maher |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
|
|
|
J Ingram |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Traill |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Talgi |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
3 |
|
|
|
J Summersett |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
|
|
|
J Byers |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Cohen |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
J P Pratt |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Garnett |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Sheehy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
|
|
|
J Robinson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
J Solomon |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Chronopoulos |
Trent's U1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Unglik |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
K Gokbay |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
K Mccarthy |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
K Harrison |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Koolstra |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
L Claridge |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Crawford |
U11 Staffo |
3 |
|
|
|
L Crestani |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Danes |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Farrant |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
|
|
|
L Johnston |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
3 |
|
|
|
L Smith |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
L Malbourne |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
|
|
|
L Sanderson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
4 |
|
|
|
L Nicolaci |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Basil |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
L Jones |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kennedy |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
2 |
|
|
|
L Leversha |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
L Cheah |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
|
|
|
L Hijlkema |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
L Sleep |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
L Pruscino |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Dyke |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Pirotta |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
M Silver |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
M Dipietrantonio |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Ritchie |
U11 Staffo |
3 |
|
|
|
M N Fernandez |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
1 |
|
|
|
M Spada |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
M Inserra |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M O'Leary |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Brook |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Carey |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
M Mailing |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
3 |
|
|
|
M Richards |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Wheeler |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Edelsten |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
M Adams |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
N Goldberg |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
N Sanyal |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
|
|
|
N Morfis |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
N Mccolough |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
N C Rimamotu |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
N Christrup |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Derham |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
O Graham |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Vandeligt |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Allen |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
O Allen |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
O Cox |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
3 |
|
|
|
O Hope |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
R Melton |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Martil |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mastromanno |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
R Miles |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
R Chong |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
R Thomas |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
S Hawkins |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
S Henderson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Evans |
5 |
|
|
|
S Hevey |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Bull. |
4 |
|
|
|
S Smith |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Stafilis |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
S Church |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
S Condron |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Davis |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
S Garlick |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
S Whitelaw |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Bardwell |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
S Howell |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Morrow |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Ham |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Errington |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Fan |
Trent's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Gosavi |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
|
|
|
S Mckinnon |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
S Bornstein |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
T Stevenson |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
5 |
|
|
|
T Loadman |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
T Evans |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
T Foley |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
T Graham |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
T Helliwell |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
3 |
|
|
|
T Hemmings |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
5 |
|
|
|
T Scott |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
T Battaglia |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
3 |
|
|
|
W Calman |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
W Inman |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
X Eagle |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
4 |
|
|
|
X Miles |
Hampton Rovers AFC Pickett |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Nataraja |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Kirschner |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Shulman |
Ajax Under 11 Rockets |
4 |
|
|
|
Z West |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|