South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Mixed Blue 2018
Under 8 Mixed Pink 2018
Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2018
Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018
Under 8 Mixed Green 2018
Under 8 Mixed Maroon 2018
Under 9 Mixed Green 2018
Under 9 Mixed Maroon 2018
Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018
Under 9 Mixed Pink 2018
Under 9 Mixed Purple 2018
Under 9 Mixed Red 2018
Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018
Under 10 Girls Maroon 2018
Under 10 Girls Orange 2018
Under 10 Girls Purple 2018
Under 10 Mixed Green 2018
Under 10 Mixed Maroon 2018
Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018
Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018
Under 10 Mixed Bronze 2018
Under 10 Mixed Orange 2018
Under 10 Mixed Purple 2018
Under 10 Mixed Red 2018
Under 11 Mixed Orange 2018
Under 11 Mixed Yellow 2018
Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018
Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018
Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018
Under 11 Mixed Red 2018
Under 12 Girls Green 2018
Under 12 Girls Purple 2018
Under 12 Girls Yellow 2018
Under 12 Girls Blue 2018
Under 12 Mixed Blue 2018
Under 12 Mixed Maroon 2018
Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018
Under 12 Mixed Green 2018
Under 12 Mixed Red 2018
Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2018
Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2018
Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2018
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2018
Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2018
Under 14 Girls Div 1 2018
Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018
Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018
Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018
Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018
Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2018
Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018
Under 15 Boys Div 1 2018
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018
Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018
Under 15 Boys Div 4 2018
Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018
Under 16 Girls Div 2 2018
Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018
Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018
Under 17 Boys Div 1 2018
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018
Under 18 Girls Div 1 2018
Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
L Nankervis
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
38
7
6
A Mccomb
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
35
4
4
F King
STKCJFC U1
15
35
8
E Bakes
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
31
5
5
D Mccomb
Cheltenham JFC Black
16
30
5
7
B Jacobs
AJAX U15 Comets
11
26
6
R Amendola
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
13
23
4
C Brown
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
21
7
5
K Dimattina
STKCJFC U1
14
20
5
T Cashman
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
20
4
W Mccartney
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
13
19
5
B Addison
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
12
16
3
L Benton
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
13
6
R Kilburn
Cheltenham JFC Black
15
13
4
2
M Cross
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
12
3
4
T Mcrae
STKCJFC U1
14
12
3
X King
STKCJFC U1
15
12
3
B Spark
AJAX U15 Comets
10
11
3
J Hastings
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
11
4
4
L Castle
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
11
5
S Hately-Fenton
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
11
5
W Pfeiffer
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
13
11
4
B Sherman
STKCJFC U1
15
10
2
J Horvath
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
13
9
3
J Walsh
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
9
3
J Brown
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
8
4
N Wood
STKCJFC U1
14
8
3
M Israel
AJAX U15 Comets
10
7
2
T Bishop
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
16
7
2
B Williams
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
13
6
2
C S P Petersen
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
9
6
2
2
C Efron
AJAX U15 Comets
11
6
2
J Roberts
Cheltenham JFC Black
5
6
1
3
J Semaan
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
9
6
2
J Strachan
STKCJFC U1
15
6
3
N Tsouparidis
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
6
2
W Dwyer
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
11
6
2
A Varela
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
12
5
2
A Poll
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
10
5
1
H Grenville
STKCJFC U1
15
5
1
M O'Brien
Highett / St Paul's U15
11
5
2
M Laoumtzis
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
12
5
2
S Lovalvo
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
5
3
A Prime
STKCJFC U1
8
4
1
F Newton
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
4
4
1
J Shostak
AJAX U15 Comets
11
4
2
J Toward
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
4
2
J Clifford
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
13
4
1
1
J Boyle
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
13
4
2
J Chiappetta
DJFC U15 Div 1
3
4
2
J Rosenbaum
AJAX U15 Comets
10
4
2
K Seeto-Grossi
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
13
4
2
L Smith
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
16
4
1
P Beaves
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
9
4
2
T Kavallero
AJAX U15 Comets
10
4
2
T Ison
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
4
1
A Chea
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
3
2
A Markovitch
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
11
3
2
A Mastroianni
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
3
2
A Carp
AJAX U15 Comets
10
3
1
B Andrews
STKCJFC U1
6
3
2
D Zhang
Highett / St Paul's U15
6
3
3
D Lund
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
6
3
2
I Kaplan
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
3
1
1
J Forer
Highett / St Paul's U15
11
3
1
J H Coste
Highett / St Paul's U15
9
3
1
J Ercolano
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
10
3
3
J Sutherland
STKCJFC U1
14
3
3
J Ades
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
3
2
M Mckenzie
DJFC U15 Div 1
3
3
1
P Moffat
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
3
1
P Kasimis
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
3
1
S Skandalis
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
7
3
2
V Ruffin
Highett / St Paul's U15
9
3
2
W Bancovich
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
10
3
1
A Ostilly
AJAX U15 Comets
10
2
1
A Bernardo
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
2
1
A Flinkier
AJAX U15 Comets
10
2
1
B White
Cheltenham JFC Black
16
2
5
2
C Cummins
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
2
2
C Sinclair
STKCJFC U1
15
2
1
C Fisher
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
13
2
1
D Campbell-Carroll
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
10
2
1
D Boersch-Quadara
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
2
2
F Sullivan
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
2
1
F Langdon
STKCJFC U1
15
2
2
H Moser
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
2
4
1
H Sheezel
AJAX U15 Comets
4
2
2
H Davis
AJAX U15 Comets
9
2
1
I Marshall
STKCJFC U1
14
2
2
J Rath
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
2
3
1
J Whelan
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
16
2
1
1
J Mcgaw
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
2
2
J Kamaretsos
Highett / St Paul's U15
8
2
2
L Coster
STKCJFC U1
12
2
1
M Buckeridge
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
6
2
2
N Alderson
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
2
1
N Montano
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
2
2
O Trevellyan
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
2
5
1
R Barlas
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
16
2
3
1
S Wyss
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
2
2
2
S Breen
STKCJFC U1
14
2
2
T Finney
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
8
2
3
1
A Cuming
STKCJFC U1
9
1
1
A Howard
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
1
1
1
A Barsheshet
AJAX U15 Comets
8
1
1
B Williams
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
1
1
B Jago
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
1
1
C May
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
1
1
C Brent
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
1
1
C Waring
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
1
1
C Ralph
East Malvern JFC
1
1
1
C Cochrane
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
1
1
D Leary
Highett / St Paul's U15
9
1
1
D Plowman
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
1
1
D Harris
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
1
5
1
E Konstanty
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
1
1
H Laws
STKCJFC U1
8
1
1
J Englefield
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
1
1
J Rajch
AJAX U15 Comets
11
1
1
J Antman
AJAX U15 Comets
10
1
1
J Peppard
STKCJFC U1
10
1
1
J Ehrlich
AJAX U15 Comets
10
1
1
J Souvatzis
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
13
1
2
1
J Vearing
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
1
7
1
J Benitez
Cheltenham JFC Black
16
1
3
1
J Peacock
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
1
1
J Goldenberg
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
1
1
K Morgan
Cheltenham JFC Black
8
1
1
L Stewart
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
10
1
1
L Alao
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
12
1
1
L Raymond
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
1
1
L Beaves
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
7
1
1
L Natsikas
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
10
1
1
L Travers
STKCJFC U1
1
1
1
M Forrest
Cheltenham JFC Black
15
1
4
1
M Serena
DJFC U15 Div 1
3
1
1
M Noone
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
1
1
M O’beirne
Highett / St Paul's U15
8
1
1
M Crook
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
10
1
1
M Murphy
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
1
1
N Buzza
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
1
1
N Mitsel
AJAX U15 Comets
10
1
1
N Sarig
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
1
3
1
O Ruddock
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
2
1
1
P D'Amico
Highett / St Paul's U15
9
1
1
R Kennedy
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
13
1
1
R Weir
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
1
1
S Lucas
Cheltenham JFC Black
14
1
3
1
S Mcilroy
Highett / St Paul's U15
9
1
1
S Glass
Waverley Park Hawks U15
3
1
1
T Kanat
AJAX U15 Comets
4
1
1
T Roth
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
1
1
T Cook
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
1
1
1
W Crawford
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
1
1
Y Bergman
AJAX U15 Comets
9
1
1
Z Nissen
AJAX U15 Comets
11
1
1
A Paliatsos
Highett / St Paul's U15
9
A Cowie
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
A Bonwick
Cheltenham JFC Black
16
5
A Leonard
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
4
A Loiacono
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
4
A Yaacoub
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
A Beaumont
Highett / St Paul's U15
11
A Kelly
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
B Faulkner
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
B Mckenna
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
3
B Sullivan
STKCJFC U1
13
B Bankes-Fay
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
B Killian
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
9
1
B Lowe
AJAX U15 Comets
1
B Barnes
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
11
B Collins
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
B Purdue
STKCJFC U1
12
C Alderson
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
C Kiely
Highett / St Paul's U15
8
C Vormwald
Waverley Park Hawks U15
3
C Semaan
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
9
C D Fina
Highett / St Paul's U15
9
C Courtney
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
13
1
C Semken
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
D Hurd
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
1
D Osborn
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
D Law
Cheltenham JFC Black
1
E Cavey
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
4
E Capp
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
E Martin
Cheltenham JFC Black
13
5
F Cooper
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
F Rudan
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
F Selleck-D’aloia
Highett / St Paul's U15
7
G Richardson
Highett / St Paul's U15
6
G Murphy
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
H D Santis
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
4
I Wheatley
Cheltenham JFC Black
3
J Foulds
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
1
J Lalor
DJFC U15 Div 1
3
J Tailby
Highett / St Paul's U15
4
J Whiting
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
1
J Ross
Cheltenham JFC Black
16
7
J Wrobel
AJAX U15 Comets
1
J Chadwick
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
2
J Helmore
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
15
1
J Baron
AJAX U15 Comets
11
J Berman
AJAX U15 Comets
11
J Cotsomitis
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
J Gibbon
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
J Lang
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
J Messina
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
J Rotstein
AJAX U15 Comets
1
J Hudghton
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
2
J Kolak
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
J Pitara
Cheltenham JFC Black
4
J Smith
Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2
2
J Vogel
AJAX U15 Comets
11
K Corcoran
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
13
K Hocevar
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
4
K Benedict
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
L Dance
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
L Crisp
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
2
L Peppard
STKCJFC U1
10
L Timmer
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
L Macmillan
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
L Santalucia
STKCJFC U1
14
L Odgers
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
L Matic
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
M Jameson
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
M Peker
AJAX U15 Comets
11
M Fraser
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
1
M Griffiths
STKCJFC U1
2
M Leaver
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
1
M Nash
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
9
M Burns
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
1
M Timlock
STKCJFC U1
1
M Adams
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
M Moretti
Waverley Park Hawks U15
2
M Lever
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
1
N Sepe
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
N Mcnamara
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
O Tyrrell
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
1
P ( Clarke
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
R ( Sukarom
Cheltenham JFC Black
2
1
R Keating
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
S Land
Highett / St Paul's U15
8
S Stewart
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
2
S Anderson
DJFC U15 Div 1
4
S Velazquez
Cheltenham JFC Black
17
7
S Fortune
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
8
T Cuthbertson
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
10
T Arrigo
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
12
T Hughes
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
T Murphy
DJFC U15 Div 1
3
T Pepicelli
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
T Traill
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
2
T Mackiggan
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
2
T Brookes
Cheltenham JFC Black
4
T Reynolds
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2
3
T Hewett
Highett / St Paul's U15
10
W Nash
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
2
W Iverson
Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2
14
W Connolly
STKCJFC U1
1
W Conolly
STKCJFC U1
11
X Geddes
Ormond JFC U15 Div2
10
Z Delahunty
Waverley Park Hawks U15
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started