B Boscacci |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
11 |
36 |
|
7 |
A Mccomb |
Cheltenham JFC |
9 |
30 |
5 |
5 |
F Sullivan |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
13 |
26 |
|
6 |
M Cross |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
21 |
5 |
3 |
Z Cumberlidge |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
19 |
|
3 |
B Jacobs |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
18 |
|
6 |
S Leahy |
U16 Great |
11 |
18 |
|
4 |
C Algeri |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
16 |
|
4 |
D Hurd |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
16 |
|
4 |
L Appleton |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
16 |
|
7 |
M O'Brien |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
16 |
|
3 |
E Dallas |
U16 Great |
11 |
15 |
|
5 |
D Zhang |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
10 |
14 |
|
6 |
T Kavallero |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
14 |
|
5 |
W Crawford |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
14 |
|
3 |
J H Coste |
Cheltenham JFC |
11 |
13 |
|
3 |
J Vogel |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
13 |
|
6 |
R Kilburn |
Cheltenham JFC |
7 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
H Officer |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
11 |
|
2 |
H Penhall |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
11 |
|
5 |
A Mastroianni |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
10 |
|
3 |
C Whyte |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
3 |
10 |
|
7 |
D Kaminaris |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
10 |
|
2 |
E Pick |
East Malvern JFC |
7 |
10 |
|
3 |
E Bakes |
Cheltenham JFC |
11 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
K Morgan |
Cheltenham JFC |
10 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
N Reiterer |
U16 Great |
6 |
10 |
|
7 |
C Mccann |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
9 |
|
3 |
A Plowman |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
8 |
|
4 |
D Mccomb |
Cheltenham JFC |
9 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
F Cooper |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
7 |
8 |
|
4 |
J Rosenbaum |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
8 |
|
3 |
L Barlow |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
N Sepe |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
N Lanaras |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
8 |
|
3 |
C Efron |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
7 |
|
4 |
C Felbel |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
7 |
|
3 |
O Elliott |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
B White |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
M Blitsas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
5 |
6 |
|
4 |
T Doupe |
East Malvern JFC |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Forer |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
10 |
5 |
|
3 |
J Rajch |
Ajax U16 Comets |
3 |
5 |
|
4 |
J Antman |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
M Sivell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
S Hall |
U16 Great |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Glick |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
5 |
|
4 |
V Kyparisis |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
W Pearce |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
5 |
|
3 |
A Ostilly |
Ajax U16 Comets |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
A Katz |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Eydlish |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Williams |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
4 |
|
1 |
E Efstathiou |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
4 |
|
1 |
G Moutsidis |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
H Moser |
Cheltenham JFC |
10 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
J Baron |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Beynon |
U16 Great |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
L King |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Smith |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Maman |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
L Gold |
U16 Great |
12 |
4 |
|
3 |
M Burns |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Thompson |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
N Zuker |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
R Weir |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
S Land |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Atzmon |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Mond |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Brent |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Hathway |
U16 Great |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Osborn |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
G Moutsidis |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
G Murphy |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Adams |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Beet |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Horvath |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
J Andriske |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Francis |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Michell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
K Gravanis |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Jones |
U16 Great |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Sfrantzis-Hallak |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
N Karamihos |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Trevellyan |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
P Horne |
U16 Great |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Rosengren |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Wareham |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Hall |
U16 Great |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
Z Nissen |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
A A D Vos |
U16 Great |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Howard |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Barsheshet |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Basman |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Carp |
Ajax U16 Comets |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Gallop |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Russell |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Lignos |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Kemp |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Harte |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Munnings |
U16 Great |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Elliott |
Cheltenham JFC |
11 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
J Foulds |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Wynd |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Ross |
Cheltenham JFC |
11 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
J Ehrlich |
Ajax U16 Comets |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Beddoe |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Kamaretsos |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Crisp |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Griffin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Israel |
Ajax U16 Comets |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Israel |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Phillips |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Burke |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Mitsel |
Ajax U16 Comets |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Mcgindle |
U16 Great |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Pecer |
U16 Great |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
P ( Clarke |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Bennetts |
East Malvern JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Hewett |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
V Ruffin |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Baxter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Kim |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Bonwick |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
A Wyer |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Paruit |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Flinkier |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Higgins |
U16 Great |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Logan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Young |
U16 Great |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Cross |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Felbel |
Ajax U16 Jets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Chaffey |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Eckert |
U16 Great |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Dungan |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Field |
U16 Great |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Harris |
Cheltenham JFC |
10 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
D Ford |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Klooger |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Hart |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Rostkier |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Cavey |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Barbas |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
E T Stewart |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Williams |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Richardson |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Trotter |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Hay |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Chow |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mcnamara |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Whiting |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Klinkhamer |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Schwarz |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Dzienciol |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Clarke |
U16 Great |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Berman |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sirik |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lindell |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sugden |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Goldenberg |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Voss |
U16 Great |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Dipacce |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Bowles |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Glew |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mortimer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Odgers |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mclaren |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Hope-Ockelford |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Forrest |
Cheltenham JFC |
10 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
M Adams |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Armstrong |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Kol |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Nash |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Spincer |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Tobias |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Wardlaw |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Marcus |
U16 Great |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Keating |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Bach |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Routley |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Smith |
U16 Great |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Stewart |
U16 Great |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Velazquez |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
T O'Hara |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Arrigo |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Hughes |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Whelan |
East Malvern JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Martin |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Mackiggan |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Brookes |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Jackson |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Nancarrow |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Pacak |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
2 |
|
|
|
A Paliatsos |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
11 |
|
|
|
A Watson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
A ( Soutorine |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Garces |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Brabner |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
2 |
|
|
|
A Leonard |
Cheltenham JFC |
10 |
|
3 |
|
A Reark |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
9 |
|
|
|
A Kelly |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
13 |
|
|
|
B Kupshik |
Ajax U16 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
B Mursalo |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
B Munasinghe |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
|
|
|
B Abraham |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Abraham |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
11 |
|
|
|
B Clarke |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Taylor |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Gebert |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
|
|
|
C Corrigan |
East Malvern JFC |
17 |
|
|
|
C Kiely |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
|
|
|
C Beech |
U16 Great |
12 |
|
|
|
C Power |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mcfarlane-Squires |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Wigley |
U16 Great |
9 |
|
|
|
D Cahill |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Hershan |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
E Cavey |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Segman |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
E Harty |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
|
|
|
F Baxter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
H J Caruana |
Cheltenham JFC |
10 |
|
1 |
|
H Reitberger |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
|
|
|
H Roy |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Anders |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
H Morrison |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
I Dalby |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Behnk |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
J Englefield |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Lowe |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Komornick |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Black |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mattatia |
Ajax U16 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Nottage |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Colpo |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Loader |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Kendall |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dzienciol |
Ajax U16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Goldberg |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
|
|
|
J Lurie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ryan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Vearing |
Cheltenham JFC |
11 |
|
5 |
|
J Benitez |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
|
3 |
|
J Gibbon |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
|
|
|
J Walsh |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
14 |
|
|
|
J Whiteman |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Pious |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Benzur |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
L Macmillan |
U16 Great |
10 |
|
|
|
L Zielinski |
Ajax U16 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
L Farnbach |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jackson |
U16 Great |
12 |
|
|
|
L Natsikas |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Buckeridge |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Meltzer |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
M Eshwara |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
|
|
|
M Black |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Harvey |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
O Krivaci |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Macvean |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
O Shepherd |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
O Tulloch |
U16 Great |
10 |
|
|
|
P Beaves |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
P Kilkenny |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
P Mccabe |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Mccarthy |
Cheltenham JFC |
12 |
|
3 |
|
R Zajac |
Ajax U16 Jets |
4 |
|
|
|
R Kennedy |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Lucas |
Cheltenham JFC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
S Noonan |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
S Cox |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Wagland |
U16 Great |
7 |
|
|
|
S Wells |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mcilroy |
St Paul's Highett Doggies |
7 |
|
|
|
S Miller |
U16 Great |
12 |
|
|
|
S Anderson |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
S Chabat |
Ajax U16 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
S Ithier |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Duggan |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
5 |
|
|
|
T Potts |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Traill |
U16 Great |
3 |
|
|
|
T Meakins |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
W Nash |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W James |
U16 Great |
9 |
|
|
|
W Nichols |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Polars |
6 |
|
|
|
W Pfeiffer |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Russell |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
X Bird |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
X Smith |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Vaughan |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Allen |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Kneen |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Leonard |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|