P Burgoyne |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
14 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
J Mckenzie |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
17 |
8 |
3 |
B Easton |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
16 |
16 |
6 |
3 |
C Brookes |
CJFC U11 G |
3 |
12 |
|
6 |
A Minster |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
11 |
|
2 |
L Higginbotham |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
10 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
M Velona |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
11 |
|
4 |
H Robertson |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
F Ockerby |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
9 |
|
2 |
L Mcnamara |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
9 |
|
4 |
R Bruigom |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
9 |
|
3 |
H Ockerby |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
8 |
|
3 |
J O'Connor |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
8 |
|
2 |
H Billing |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
15 |
7 |
|
3 |
C Hardie |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
C Langhorne |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
11 |
6 |
|
1 |
C Negrepontis |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
F Dobinson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
H Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
6 |
|
1 |
L Zak |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
6 |
|
3 |
O Ries |
Hampton Rover AFC |
13 |
6 |
|
1 |
S Gribble |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
D Blick |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
G Pryor |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
O Carlin |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Paech |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
J Carson |
Hampton Rover AFC |
13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
J Ajani |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
L Drummy |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
O Archer |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
R Cerritelli |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
R Morgan |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
16 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
S Gittus |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
F Mann |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Meckiff |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Brady |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
H Dwyer |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
14 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
J Doherty |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Arapovic |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Wagner |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Rossi |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Hammond |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Y Karakostas |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
Z Schaffer |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Skinner |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Lafrank |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Moss |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Fennessy |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Kreuzer |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
F Somers |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
11 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
J Compton |
CJFC U11 G |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mcphee |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Granberg |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
J C Wright |
Hampton Rover AFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Gallie-James |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Dooley |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Choi |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Teuma |
CJFC U11 G |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Standen |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Gelso |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Stevens |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Volwerk |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Cohen |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
A Parra |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Mok |
U11 Blackt |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Delahunty |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Austin |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Costante |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Robinson |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Aikman |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Orchard |
U11 Blackt |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Stevens |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Harper |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Harper |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Weerakoon |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
D P - Hussey |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Smith |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Warner-Sheers |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Howard |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
15 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
D Jayasinha |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Simionato |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E March |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Nayef |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Hordern |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Robson |
CJFC U11 G |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Russo |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Atchison |
Hampton Rover AFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Egan |
U11 Blackt |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Pruscino |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
J Ford |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Stefanovic |
Hampton Rover AFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Wright |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
14 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
J Gillbee |
CJFC U11 G |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Brusco |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Moylan |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Jones |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Mastromanno |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Brown |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Ainscough |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Hoare |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Purdie |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Gumbrell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Risvanis |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Castromayor |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Wilholt |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Wong |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Clark |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Howard |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
16 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
R Davis |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Campbell |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Walsh |
U11 Blackt |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Pillai |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Goyal |
Hampton Rover AFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
T ( Hollingworth |
Hampton Rover AFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Einsiedel |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Korn |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
A Arbaitman |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Tran |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
|
2 |
|
A Hughes |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
A ( A A Dimitriadis |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
|
|
|
A Beaton |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
A Bennett |
U11 Blackt |
3 |
|
|
|
A Dehne |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dalidakis |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lowe |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Hyland |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
A Shingles |
Hampton Rover AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gulwadi |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Gulwadi |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Crowder |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
B Ellen |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mccormack |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
|
|
|
B Fisicaro |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
B Bihary |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Bihary |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
B Hocking |
Hampton Rover AFC |
13 |
|
|
|
B Miller |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
B Miller |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C O'Hara |
CJFC U11 B |
10 |
|
|
|
C O'Hara |
CJFC U11 G |
2 |
|
|
|
C Brookes |
CJFC U11 B |
3 |
|
|
|
C Lord |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
C Naughton |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
C Rice |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
C Chetverikov |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
C Engelander |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
|
5 |
|
C Lidonnici |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
C P Wormington |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Billing |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
C Portman |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
C Moon |
CJFC U11 B |
10 |
|
|
|
C Moon |
CJFC U11 G |
1 |
|
|
|
D Corben |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
15 |
|
|
|
D Storey |
Hampton Rover AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
D Morgan |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
D Morgan |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Rowlands |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Rowlands |
Ormond JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
D Nanda |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
D Willett |
CJFC U11 G |
2 |
|
|
|
D Joughin |
U11 Blackt |
2 |
|
|
|
E Smith |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
E Cockle |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Cockle |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
E Campbell |
CJFC U11 B |
4 |
|
|
|
E Atkinson |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
E Bernes |
CJFC U11 B |
1 |
|
|
|
E Armstrong |
CJFC U11 B |
3 |
|
|
|
G Ruberu |
U11 Blackt |
3 |
|
|
|
G Monaghan |
CJFC U11 B |
1 |
|
|
|
G Monaghan |
CJFC U11 G |
1 |
|
|
|
G Marandola |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Campbell |
CJFC U11 B |
4 |
|
|
|
G Booth |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
G Booth |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
H Lee |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Kolodziej |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
H Robson |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
H Daniels |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
H Houlgrave-Fletcher |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
H Russo |
CJFC U11 B |
2 |
|
|
|
H Salisbury |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Sutherland |
Ormond JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
H Sutherland |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Edel |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
H Carr |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
H Mills |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Robinson |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
H Giles |
Hampton Rover AFC |
7 |
|
|
|
H Stubbs |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
3 |
|
|
|
I Tucker |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
I Tucker |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Beadle |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
|
|
|
J Mcphee |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J O'Brien |
CJFC U11 B |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gillbee |
CJFC U11 B |
9 |
|
|
|
J Poole |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
J Killeen |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Adderly |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
13 |
|
4 |
|
J Edwards |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
J Davis |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
J Price |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
|
|
|
J Ellen |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Larkham |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
J Swansborough |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
J Hawker |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
J Jones |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Peace |
CJFC U11 B |
6 |
|
|
|
J Peters |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
J Peters |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
K Thompson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
K Enwright |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Meehan |
CJFC U11 B |
9 |
|
|
|
L Meehan |
CJFC U11 G |
2 |
|
|
|
L Tabara |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
L Tabara |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Wu |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
5 |
|
|
|
L Ruffin |
CJFC U11 B |
8 |
|
|
|
L Teuma |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
L Georgiou |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
M Barton |
Hampton Rover AFC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
M Wong |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Hughes |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
15 |
|
|
|
M Fielden |
CJFC U11 B |
1 |
|
|
|
M Werbik |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
|
3 |
|
M Cheah |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
M Cheah |
CJFC U11 G |
2 |
|
|
|
M Vukic |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
3 |
|
|
|
M Berry |
CJFC U11 G |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hayes |
U11 Blackt |
3 |
|
|
|
M Morley |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Morley |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Granig |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
O Carey |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
7 |
|
|
|
O Morgan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Marshall |
CJFC U11 B |
1 |
|
|
|
O Marshall |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
|
|
|
P Rogers |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
17 |
|
9 |
|
P Rentaris |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
P Rentaris |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
P Vagana |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
R Leman-Philp |
Hampton Rover AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
R Segal |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
R Segal |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
R Broadbent |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Foo |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
R Tregeagle |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
13 |
|
2 |
|
R Russell |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
15 |
|
|
|
R Sullivan |
CJFC U11 B |
1 |
|
|
|
R Sullivan |
CJFC U11 G |
1 |
|
|
|
R Coggins |
CJFC U11 G |
3 |
|
|
|
R Walsh |
U11 Blackt |
3 |
|
|
|
S Hadzic |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
S L'Huillier |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Ross |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
S Trilsbach |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
|
|
|
T Butler |
CJFC U11 G |
1 |
|
|
|
T Fulton |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
T Harrison |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Harrison |
Ormond JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
T Ingersole |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
|
|
|
T Soppe |
CJFC U11 B |
11 |
|
|
|
T Soppe |
CJFC U11 G |
1 |
|
|
|
T Malone-Marty |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
|
|
|
T D'Zilva |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
16 |
|
4 |
|
T Gastevich |
Hampton Rover AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
V Parveris |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
W Wardlaw |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
W Wardlaw |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Thompson |
U11 Blackt |
4 |
|
|
|
W Zak |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
W Benitez |
CJFC U11 G |
4 |
|
|
|
W Meehan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Rodgers |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Roylance |
East Malvern JFC (Lockman) |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Brockway |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Adhikari |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
|
|
|