B Plumb |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
23 |
|
4 |
N Yin |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
22 |
|
7 |
F Mcgrath |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
13 |
21 |
1 |
4 |
A Condon |
East Sandringham JFC |
14 |
20 |
|
5 |
T Christrup |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
20 |
|
5 |
C Harper |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
19 |
|
3 |
J Gordon |
East Sandringham JFC |
16 |
17 |
|
3 |
G Booth |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
15 |
|
3 |
M Mcgowan |
East Sandringham JFC |
12 |
15 |
|
4 |
W Thompson |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
12 |
14 |
|
2 |
C Howley |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
12 |
|
4 |
H Thompson |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
13 |
11 |
|
3 |
F Wells |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
10 |
|
3 |
L Arapovic |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
15 |
10 |
|
2 |
D P - Hussey |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
9 |
|
2 |
H Ockerby |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Bridges |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
10 |
8 |
|
2 |
L Elford |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
11 |
8 |
|
3 |
M Velona |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
8 |
|
3 |
M Huntington |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
B Brady |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
7 |
|
3 |
C Materia |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
12 |
7 |
|
3 |
H Billing |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
7 |
|
1 |
A Edelsten |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Sevin |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
6 |
|
4 |
H Zerna |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
K Balpe-Leahy |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Caust |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
6 |
|
4 |
S Scott |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
A Cormack |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Dehne |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
A Smith |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Weerakoon |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Gillbee |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Edwards |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
5 |
|
3 |
J Scanlan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Berry |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Franklin |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
B Case |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
C Armistead |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
C Karisson |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
D Mactier |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Jones |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
4 |
|
4 |
K Khanbashi |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Beaumont |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
L Higginbotham |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
L Smith |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
4 |
|
3 |
O Seers |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
6 |
4 |
|
1 |
R Coggins |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
W Wardlaw |
Ormond JFC |
9 |
4 |
|
1 |
B Moss |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Hart |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
3 |
|
3 |
F Kuperus |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Robson |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
H S Quirk |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
J Mandalis |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Terkelsen |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Nolan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
L O'Meara |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
N Desmond |
East Sandringham JFC |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Sinclair |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
P Crowhurst |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Z Kovac |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Bennett |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Hyland |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Castello |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
C O'Hara |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Corben |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Rowlands |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Hamshare |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
13 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
E Walker |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
G Monaghan |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Ware |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
H French |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Beadle |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Pavis |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Balzano |
East Sandringham JFC |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Robinson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Holt |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Paterson |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Wilkins |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Rutledge |
Bolts |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Teuma |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Georgiou |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Barton |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Wilholt |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Cook |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Dorey |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Tritton |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
R Russell |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Sullivan |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Zvedeniuk |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Gittus |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Bailey |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Podaridis |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Goldsworthy |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Fordyce |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
W Schlittler |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Davies |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Macpherson |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Carbone |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Shingles |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Sheppard |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Ascott |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Easton |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
C Hardie |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Collins |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C King |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Engelander |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Hartley |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Brooks |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Cochrane |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Cockle |
Ormond JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Shields |
Ormond JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Shaw |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Weiss |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Costello |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Robertson |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
H Russo |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Atchison |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Tuffley |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Tucker |
Ormond JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rawlings |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Ryan |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J V Hoos |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Healy |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lemon |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Nicolaci |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Tarshis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Drummy |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Bowyer |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Wong |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Garlick |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Monaghan |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Watson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Ross |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Winston |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Selby |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Fairbairn |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Gray |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Kovacs |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Morgan |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Skirrow |
Bolts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Coyle |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Gelso |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Bitting |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Spowart |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Gu |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Matthews |
Bolts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Boyd-Turner |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Paroz |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Korn |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lynch |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
11 |
|
|
|
A Cavey |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Dowling |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dahlstrom |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gough |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
13 |
|
|
|
A Scott |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sustek |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Plousi |
East Sandringham JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
A Gadsden |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
A Goodger-Mcgrath |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gulwadi |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
B Cornish |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
B Gurnett |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
B O'Sullivan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hocking |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
|
|
|
C Paech |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
1 |
|
C Corcoran |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Ofole |
East Sandringham JFC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
C Jaremenko |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
8 |
|
|
|
C Stevens |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
12 |
|
|
|
C Fennessy |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
11 |
|
|
|
C Lucas |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
C P Wormington |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
C Neylan |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
|
1 |
|
C Billing |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cursio |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Magree |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
8 |
|
|
|
D Robbins |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
5 |
|
|
|
D Kirkles |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
9 |
|
|
|
D Smith |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
15 |
|
|
|
D Storey |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
D Farmer |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
10 |
|
|
|
D Howard |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
D D Silva |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
11 |
|
|
|
D Jenkinson |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
E Frenkel |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Stevens |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
7 |
|
|
|
E Brown |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
13 |
|
|
|
E Fogarty |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
E March |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
6 |
|
|
|
F Thompson |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
F Ockerby |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
|
|
|
F Pettigrew |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
G Link |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Pryor |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
G Marandola |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
G Davies |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Brooks |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
H Dowsett |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
11 |
|
|
|
H Bigis |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
12 |
|
|
|
H Mccann |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
7 |
|
|
|
H Stanton |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
13 |
|
|
|
H Russo |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Oldis |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
8 |
|
|
|
H Byrne |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
10 |
|
|
|
H Dwyer |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
H Harper |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Pruscino |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
1 |
|
H Stubbs |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
8 |
|
|
|
H Clews |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
I Furby |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
I Watson-Thorp |
East Sandringham JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
J D Unamuno |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
J Harrison |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Nolan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Small |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Terrell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Williams |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wright |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
J Charles |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
5 |
|
|
|
J Fraser |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
10 |
|
|
|
J Harris |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Bowden |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
J Gorey |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ajani |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
10 |
|
|
|
J Nolan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Chalikias |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
9 |
|
|
|
J Zoghbi |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
11 |
|
|
|
J Melville |
East Sandringham JFC |
13 |
|
1 |
|
J Hatters |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
13 |
|
|
|
K Tran |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
K Baillie |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
|
|
|
L Dooley |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
6 |
|
|
|
L Kemp |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
11 |
|
|
|
L Lettini |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Meehan |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
|
|
|
L Pullar |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
12 |
|
|
|
L Ruffin |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
L Zeev |
Ormond JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
L Neill |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
L Eadie |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
11 |
|
|
|
L Macdonald |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
M Madeley |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
M Hughes |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
M Obrien |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Werbik |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
M Wingfield |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cameron |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
M Berry |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hayes |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
N Clark |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
12 |
|
|
|
N Gray |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
1 |
|
N Mclellan |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
O Archer |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
10 |
|
|
|
O Carlin |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
11 |
|
|
|
O Clifton |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
8 |
|
|
|
O Kringas |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Lamba |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
O Postregna |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
14 |
|
|
|
O Hall |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
10 |
|
|
|
O Marshall |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
10 |
|
|
|
O Howard |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
O Howe |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
11 |
|
|
|
O Lewis |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
10 |
|
|
|
P Callinan |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
2 |
|
|
|
P Devlin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
10 |
|
|
|
P Pacak |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
P Antoniadis |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Vagana |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
2 |
|
|
|
Q Mcrae-Donovan |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
R Milmeister |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
10 |
|
|
|
R Segal |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
R Shimmin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Paul |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
11 |
|
|
|
R Cheek |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
6 |
|
|
|
S Johnson |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cann |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
12 |
|
|
|
S J Oreilly |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ross |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
S Birkett |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
S Unsworth |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
S Edwards |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
12 |
|
|
|
S Whitehead |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
10 |
|
|
|
S Kirk |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
5 |
|
|
|
S Wilhelm |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
7 |
|
|
|
T Debien |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
T Harrison |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
T Ingersole |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
10 |
|
|
|
T James |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcdonnell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
7 |
|
|
|
T Phillips |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
14 |
|
|
|
T Pinnuck |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Flynn |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
5 |
|
|
|
T Hogan |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
T Petterson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
T Nicholson |
St Peters FC U14 Howe |
2 |
|
|
|
V Hart |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
W Gale |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
W Adams |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
W Aufner |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
8 |
|
|
|
W Benitez |
Cheltenham JFC U14 Lazaro |
1 |
|
|
|
W Clancy |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
W Fox |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
10 |
|
|
|
W Garrett |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
10 |
|
|
|
W Swinnerton |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
W Turley |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
X Withers |
East Malvern JFC (White) |
8 |
|
|
|
Z Broughton |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Maguire |
Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites |
7 |
|
|
|
Z Wise |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Manakis |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Matthews |
U14 SPMJFC Jocka's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|