H Amro |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
18 |
|
6 |
L Bremner |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
16 |
|
6 |
B Kuklych |
Bolts |
9 |
14 |
|
3 |
D Waters |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
13 |
|
3 |
N Wilson |
Highett U15 |
9 |
13 |
|
4 |
M Lapa |
Highett U15 |
7 |
12 |
|
4 |
A Zufic |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
11 |
|
4 |
Q Cooper |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
4 |
11 |
|
6 |
B Peace |
Highett U15 |
8 |
10 |
|
3 |
B Robinson |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
10 |
|
3 |
C Aldridge |
Highett U15 |
9 |
10 |
|
4 |
O Harrison |
Highett U15 |
8 |
10 |
|
3 |
T Heverin |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
10 |
|
4 |
N Christodoulou |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
9 |
|
4 |
C Negrepontis |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
8 |
|
4 |
E Cooper |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
5 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Leopold |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
8 |
|
4 |
J Baldwin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
8 |
|
3 |
T Murphy |
Highett U15 |
6 |
8 |
|
4 |
B Fanton |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
7 |
|
3 |
C Paynter |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Albiston |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
7 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Montano |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
7 |
|
4 |
L Reid |
Bolts |
2 |
7 |
|
4 |
M Bassford |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
7 |
|
3 |
G Saunders |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Melhem |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
6 |
|
4 |
J Paulas |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
6 |
|
4 |
L Payne |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
L Guida |
Highett U15 |
9 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Brittain |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Michaca |
Bolts |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
S Merrick |
Highett U15 |
9 |
6 |
|
2 |
W D Zoete |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
5 |
6 |
|
2 |
G Raik-Allen |
Bolts |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Pacitti |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Gorton |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Hamilton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
5 |
|
3 |
S Seccull |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
1 |
5 |
|
5 |
B Cardona |
DJFC Under |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Horton |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
4 |
|
3 |
G Simmons |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Wright |
DJFC Under |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Soultanakis |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Coburn |
Bolts |
8 |
4 |
|
4 |
T Scott |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
6 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Noble |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Palmer |
DJFC Under |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Bernardo |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Butler |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Segal |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
E Williams |
Highett U15 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
I Quinlan |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
J Gurrie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Thurlow |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Menegazzo |
Bolts |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Agar |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Scicluna |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Keatinge |
DJFC Under |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
P Koutsourelis |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Conroy |
Highett U15 |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Doyle-Mccartin |
Highett U15 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Robenstone |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Cassidy |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Cooper |
DJFC Under |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Wilson |
Bolts |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Rudd |
Bolts |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Bochel |
DJFC Under |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Fetterplace |
Bolts |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Wright |
DJFC Under |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Spasovski |
Bolts |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Chrisicos |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Mcmahon-Johnson |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Jowett |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Davey |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Vassallo |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Thomas |
Highett U15 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Bhasin |
DJFC Under |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Grant |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Marnow |
Highett U15 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Golding |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Mcparland |
DJFC Under |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Dellarciprete |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Portelli |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
P Grosso |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Starow |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Paterson |
Murrumbeena JFC |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Behan |
Bolts |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Mcrae-Donovan |
Bolts |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Dixon |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
Z Daic |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Boyd |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Gill |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Farkas |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Weiss |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Lascelles |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Terry |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C King |
DJFC Under |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Georgievski |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Scrimshaw |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Brook |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Rees |
Highett U15 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Watson |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Gottlieb |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Lodge |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Tozer |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Jones |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Turner |
DJFC Under |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Deague |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Risvanis |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Joyce |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Peavey |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sotiriadis |
Highett U15 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Whitbread |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Marchesan |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Godfrey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lloyd-Smith |
Bolts |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Noronha |
Highett U15 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Hodkinson |
Highett U15 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Gross |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Harrison |
Highett U15 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Ntimih |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Celik |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Elliott |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Silva |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Turner |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Osborne |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Dobbs |
Highett U15 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mcgaw |
DJFC Under |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Campitelli |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Thompson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Melbourne-Benton |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mcconkey |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Hall |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Mcneish |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Taborsky |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Pappas |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Nankervis |
Bolts |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
N White |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Bolt |
Highett U15 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Fitt |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Greenleaf |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Hazel |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Hall |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Morton |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Brooks |
DJFC Under |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Holman |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Williams |
DJFC Under |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Fewings |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Mitsikas |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Tsihrintzis |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T White |
U15 Boys D |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Dawson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Lourie |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Hall |
Bolts |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
Y Shaked |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Baker |
DJFC Under |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Rabin |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
A Lewis |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
|
|
|
A O'Donnell |
Brighton Beach U15 Hughes |
6 |
|
|
|
A Gelbart |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
A Chiriano |
Bolts |
8 |
|
|
|
A Hastings |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
|
|
|
A Hodgkins |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
A Barbas |
East Sandringham JFC. |
3 |
|
|
|
A Campbell |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
A O'Dea |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
|
|
|
A Quinn |
DJFC Under |
3 |
|
|
|
A Heath |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Savas |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
1 |
|
|
|
A Turner |
East Sandringham JFC. |
3 |
|
|
|
A Margerison |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Ronan |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
5 |
|
|
|
A Jones |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Prescott |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Prinzler |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
B Lewin |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
B Mcgowan |
Highett U15 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Wickham |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
B Cohen |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
B Phillips |
Highett U15 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Schwartzshtein |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
B Rockman |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
B Whyte |
DJFC Under |
3 |
|
|
|
C Collins |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
C Wake |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
3 |
|
|
|
C Divers |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
C Atkins |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
|
|
|
C Gill |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Klein |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
C Meehan |
Bolts |
7 |
|
|
|
C Purcell |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
C Wolf |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
C Chol |
East Sandringham JFC. |
3 |
|
|
|
C Speller |
Bolts |
4 |
|
|
|
C Arendsen |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
C Sathananthan |
East Sandringham JFC. |
1 |
|
|
|
C Chambers |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
6 |
|
|
|
C Phillips |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
C Mao |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
|
|
|
C C Dickson |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
|
|
|
C Terry |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
1 |
|
|
|
D Huggins |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
D Macrae |
U15 Boys D |
1 |
|
|
|
D Rea |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
D Quenette |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
D Burton |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
D Jacobs |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
D Smith |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
|
|
|
D Chandani |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
E Ady |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
E Bailey |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
E Karamitos |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
E Cash |
U15 Boys D |
1 |
|
|
|
E Gray |
U15 Boys D |
2 |
|
|
|
E Petersen |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
F Harris |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
7 |
|
|
|
F Arnold |
Bolts |
9 |
|
|
|
F Mcnamara |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
F Cuscuna |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
F Morley |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
G Houseman |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
G Malcolm |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
|
|
|
G Iannarella |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
G Alekna |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
5 |
|
|
|
H Fraser |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Hurlston |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
3 |
|
1 |
|
H Rimmer |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
H Treloar |
Bolts |
8 |
|
|
|
H Mcconkey |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
H Longbottom |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
H Prentice |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
|
|
|
H Steele |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
H Sutherland |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
H Baker |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hales |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
I Soydan |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
I Armatas |
U15 Boys D |
1 |
|
|
|
J Allan |
U15 Boys D |
1 |
|
|
|
J Simpson |
DJFC Under |
3 |
|
|
|
J Thompson |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
2 |
|
|
|
J D'Rozario |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
|
|
|
J Gallichio |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
|
|
|
J Vorrath |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
J Reynolds |
DJFC Under |
3 |
|
|
|
J Archer |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gearon |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Mclaughlin |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Trewin |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ronan |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
6 |
|
|
|
J Waring |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
|
|
|
J Pitt |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Dalton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Mccann |
Highett U15 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Paneth |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Biddick |
Bolts |
6 |
|
|
|
J Schwarz |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lopes |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Svilar |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Truscott |
DJFC Under |
2 |
|
|
|
J Shaw |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
|
|
|
J Balter |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Enslin |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
J Kenward |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
2 |
|
|
|
J Strunin |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
J White |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
J Fraser |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Stewart |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
5 |
|
|
|
K Russell |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
K Volwerk |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
K D'Rosario |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
K Merton |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
K Williams |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
2 |
|
|
|
L Morrison |
U15 Boys D |
4 |
|
|
|
L Snart |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
L Moutsidis |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
|
|
|
L Sullivan |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
L Casey |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Napier |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Skirrow |
Bolts |
7 |
|
|
|
L Mcalpine |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
L Nava |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
L Salera |
East Sandringham JFC. |
2 |
|
|
|
L Pecer |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
L Arthur |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Brooker |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
L Davoren |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Walker |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
M French-Medic |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Hamilton |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
|
|
|
M Holdich |
Bolts |
9 |
|
|
|
M Leary |
Highett U15 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Sheng |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
M D Pietro |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Byers |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Kelly |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
M Mclean |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Liolios |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
5 |
|
|
|
M Wohlers |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
M Pettigrew |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
M Adelist |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gaddie |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
N Stainforth |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
6 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
N Kenos |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
1 |
|
|
|
N Madunic |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
N Plummer |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
2 |
|
|
|
N Segota |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Levin |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
N Atherton |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
N Epstein |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
N Velten |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
|
|
|
O Calder |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
O Thomson |
U15 Boys D |
1 |
|
|
|
O Wells |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
O Berry |
Bolts |
8 |
|
|
|
O Farrell |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
4 |
|
|
|
O Rees |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
O Morgan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
O Langtry-Kierce |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
5 |
|
|
|
O Gould |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Lynch |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Parton |
U15 Boys D |
1 |
|
|
|
R Jennings |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
R O'Brien |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
R Moohan |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
R Pisano |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
R Jenkins |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Skirrow |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
R Rosens |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kellett |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kirsh |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
S Trbanc |
Caulfield Bears JFC U15 |
6 |
|
|
|
S Iverson |
U15 Boys D |
5 |
|
|
|
S Dowling |
Bolts |
6 |
|
|
|
S Miller |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
8 |
|
|
|
T Clarke |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
T Hill |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
T Lewis |
East Sandringham JFC. |
5 |
|
|
|
T Milton |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
T Stacey |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Dunne |
Bolts |
9 |
|
|
|
T Barlow |
Beaumaris FC U15 Boys Great Whites |
1 |
|
|
|
T C Young |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Seuren |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Pham |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
W Newton |
Prahran U15 Schauder/Bourchier |
2 |
|
|
|
W O'Connor |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Rice |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
W Walker |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
W Zakic |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Hall |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 Boys Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Melville |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Sarant |
East Sandringham JFC. |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Reuben |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|