L Saulle |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
11 |
|
8 |
J Humphery-Smith |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
10 |
|
4 |
R Sullivan |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
9 |
|
5 |
A Brown |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
4 |
8 |
|
6 |
E Hennequin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
8 |
|
3 |
B Ellen |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
7 |
|
3 |
K Turner |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
7 |
|
4 |
N Wright |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
7 |
|
2 |
T Tsiavis |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
7 |
|
3 |
H Ryan |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
6 |
|
4 |
J Ellen |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
6 |
|
3 |
N Clark |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
6 |
|
5 |
B Bull |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Rogerson |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
5 |
|
3 |
R Gargiso |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
E Frost |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
F Johnston |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
G Forbes |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
4 |
|
3 |
A Bennetts |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
A Sustek |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Colston |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
G Monaghan |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Caughey |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Tucker |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Doyle |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Hoare |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Nelson-Holliday |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Livolti |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Chapman |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Bacon |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Waters |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Segar |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Meunier |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Dimogotsi |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Karamoskos |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
F O'Halloran-Scott |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
F Fitzgerald |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Laurie |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Stacey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
L O'Brien |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Cipriani |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Bare |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Lockyear |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Wallis |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
X Moon |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Bishop |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Vatos |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Mcgowan |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Dodd |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Deane-Johns |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Lowe |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Neeson |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Haynes |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Walker |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Cornwall |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
F O'Brien |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Hogg |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Lord |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Salisbury |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Coleman |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Tierney |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Ryan |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Venus |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Godfrey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Dewani |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Proposch |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Wightman |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Neill |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Kennedy |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Berry |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Kelly |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Chamberlain |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Jeffreys |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Meehan |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Stacey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Millar |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Sutherland |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
3 |
|
|
|
A Wood |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Gavril |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Pym |
Murrumbeena JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Aujard |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gooley |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
|
|
|
A Hare |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Southern |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
A Swinnerton |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
A Williams |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Robinson |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
A Rowley |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Martin |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
|
|
|
B Garrett |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
B Ockleshaw |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
B Ruddock |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
B Jones |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
B Seneviratne |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Warner-Sheers |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
|
|
|
C Fredericks |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
1 |
|
|
|
C Howes |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
|
|
|
C Jones |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
C Ireland |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
3 |
|
|
|
C Colquhoun |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
7 |
|
|
|
C Burrage |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
|
|
|
C Power |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
|
|
|
C Good |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
C Kogler |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Allan |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Giovannini |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Iakhontov |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
|
|
|
D Mcswiggan |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
3 |
|
|
|
D Langham |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Rafton |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Baker |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
E Curwood |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
|
|
|
E Peat |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Urquhart |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
E Reiter |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
1 |
|
|
|
E Kuklych |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
E Fix |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Hofmann |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
F Butterly |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
F Strachan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Roddy |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
F Seator-Morris |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
G B Papasavvas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
|
|
|
H Lancaster |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Kay |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Johnson |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
H Fryar |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
1 |
|
|
|
H Haines |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Jones |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
H Roberts |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gostlow |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
|
|
|
H Ramsden |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Robinson |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
7 |
|
|
|
H Arnold |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Mann |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Deniz |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
H Reszka |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
5 |
|
|
|
I Pickering |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
I Mattsson |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
J D Korte |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
J Egan |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hamilton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
3 |
|
|
|
J Muleta |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
1 |
|
|
|
J Palmer |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dry |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
|
|
|
J Groves |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Nelson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Mcnamee |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
5 |
|
|
|
J Nichols |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pucella |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
J Bosisto |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
J Jebb |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ritchie |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
J Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
|
|
|
J Law |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
|
|
|
J Lewin |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
J Peace |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sell |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
|
|
|
J Sill |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Woodhouse |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Brown |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
2 |
|
|
|
K Hotton |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Baker |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L May |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
|
|
|
L Sanders |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Wavish |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Reark |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
L Anderson |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
L Sharpe |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Scott |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Davy |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
L Tandurella |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Comito |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Conrad-Stewart |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Evans |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
L Oliver |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Persi |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Yankov |
Murrumbeena JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Esposito |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Bade |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Gordon |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Mcglone |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Shepherd |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
|
|
|
M Comito |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Jongen |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Crouch-Phan |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
N Clipperton |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
N Jeffery |
Murrumbeena JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Mclean-Dolphin |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
O Bocskay |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
O Mandile |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
O Morgan |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
O Elias |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
O Neilson |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
O Reilly |
East Malvern JFC (Higgins) |
4 |
|
|
|
O Richardson |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
3 |
|
|
|
O Dastan-Nicholson |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
P Tuohey |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
Q Mcdonald |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
4 |
|
|
|
R Withington |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Lewis |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
S Brostek |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
|
|
|
S Robinson |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
S Chrystie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
1 |
|
|
|
S Lynch |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Mccredie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies |
5 |
|
|
|
S Szabo |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
T Khoder |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Pucella |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
T Butler |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
5 |
|
|
|
T Anthonisz |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
T Cotter |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
7 |
|
|
|
T Cunningham |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Gillbee |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcnamara |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
|
|
|
T Green |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Clarkson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Webb |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Scott |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
W Mckean |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Bates |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
W Blackham |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Hilton |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
W Jones |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Officer |
Prahran JFC U12 Humphery-Smith |
8 |
|
|
|
W Turley |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
W Byrne |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
X Smith |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
X Bence |
East Sandringham JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
X Grace |
Murrumbeena JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Jacobs |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Okalyi |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|