J Dalton |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
38 |
|
7 |
W Reeves |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
13 |
36 |
|
9 |
A Ludowyke |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
35 |
1 |
5 |
W Mccormack |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
15 |
33 |
|
5 |
E Lakman |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
13 |
30 |
1 |
5 |
O Griffin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
15 |
28 |
|
5 |
J Gunn |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
14 |
22 |
1 |
5 |
Z Hawkins |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
12 |
20 |
1 |
4 |
A Dollman |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
19 |
|
3 |
A Shepherdson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
15 |
18 |
|
3 |
G Kagan |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
13 |
18 |
|
4 |
J Gibson |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
18 |
|
4 |
A Lambert |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
16 |
17 |
|
3 |
W Chilcott |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
12 |
16 |
|
5 |
C Nailon |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
15 |
|
3 |
D Mccartney |
East Sandringham Rovers |
13 |
15 |
|
3 |
R Theodoropoulos |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
10 |
15 |
|
5 |
A Sweeney-Johnston |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
14 |
|
4 |
H Wright |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
14 |
14 |
|
4 |
B Martin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
12 |
13 |
|
3 |
D Wyer |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
16 |
13 |
|
3 |
H Allan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
16 |
12 |
|
3 |
N Will |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
8 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
S Haywood |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
9 |
12 |
|
3 |
T Raymond |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
14 |
12 |
|
4 |
E Wilson |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
11 |
11 |
|
5 |
K Mountford |
East Sandringham Rovers |
11 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
A Edwards |
Bolts |
7 |
10 |
|
3 |
C Grainger |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
10 |
|
3 |
H O'Brien |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
10 |
|
4 |
I Alford |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
10 |
10 |
|
4 |
L Mcginness |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
14 |
10 |
|
2 |
M Weir |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
14 |
10 |
|
2 |
R J J Oreilly |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
11 |
10 |
|
3 |
W Longley |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
10 |
|
4 |
A Grant |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
16 |
9 |
|
2 |
D Plotkin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
11 |
9 |
|
4 |
J J Morrissey |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
9 |
|
2 |
J Maher |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
9 |
|
3 |
W Reidy |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
9 |
|
2 |
B Weeks |
East Sandringham Rovers |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
B Austin |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
13 |
8 |
|
4 |
G Elliott |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
H Mcdonald |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
H Wolfenden |
East Sandringham Rovers |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Marasco |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
11 |
8 |
|
4 |
R Lewis |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
T Spirogiannis |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
A Pascoe |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
H D Korte |
Bolts |
12 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Razga |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
13 |
7 |
|
2 |
M Mcleod |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
O Pearce |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
14 |
7 |
|
3 |
Z Ross |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
7 |
|
2 |
A Sheffield |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Galvin |
Bolts |
12 |
6 |
|
3 |
E Pitt |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
10 |
6 |
|
3 |
F Johnston |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
11 |
6 |
|
1 |
F Dorgan |
Bolts |
10 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Arnold |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
15 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Murray |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Welsh |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
11 |
6 |
|
3 |
L Scott |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
11 |
6 |
|
1 |
O Delrio |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
12 |
6 |
|
3 |
A Murrihy |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
B Durston |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Howe |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
1 |
F K Brown |
Bolts |
8 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
F Brayshaw |
East Sandringham Rovers |
13 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
J Seddon |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
5 |
|
1 |
L Fulcher |
Bolts |
10 |
5 |
|
3 |
M Bremner |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
M Lightbody |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
M Smith |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Levy |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
O Drury |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
O Pooley |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
P Janover |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
13 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
R Lifszyc |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
R Szwarc |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
S Brown |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
15 |
5 |
|
3 |
T Paddington |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Wilcock |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
H Krasnostein |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Chamberlain |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Kerin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Georgiou |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
J Brott |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Lasscock |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Roussos |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Mcinnes |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
4 |
|
1 |
K Yancos |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Worsnop |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Klein |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
R Galati |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
12 |
4 |
|
1 |
W Mazzeo |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Nolan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Mcelhone |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Rothfield |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Bayley |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
3 |
|
3 |
B Elmer |
Bolts |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Sayer |
East Sandringham Rovers |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
D Zukerman |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Sharp |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
G Ziesing |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Griffiths |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Walker |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Jeanes |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Frankland |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Umow |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Tessier |
East Sandringham Rovers |
14 |
3 |
|
3 |
L Younger |
Bolts |
7 |
3 |
|
3 |
L Bevan |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Pettigrew |
Bolts |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
R Wright |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
R Bondesan |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Pozzi |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Aldridge |
East Sandringham Rovers |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Giles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Lewis |
Bolts |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Sells |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Clifton |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Ward |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Oldfield |
Bolts |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Rayner |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
G Dennis |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Elliott |
Bolts |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Shepherdson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mallick |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Susic |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Thorp |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Cutler |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Collingwood |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Crawford-Flett |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J White |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Merton |
Bolts |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Fincher |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Maclean |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Serebro |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Kitto |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
P Mccabe |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
S Ickowicz |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Burney |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Scott |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
A Macnab |
East Sandringham Rovers |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Glassenbury |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Harrop |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Nirens |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Hemingway |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Mccoy |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Rossney |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Newham |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Beaumont |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Argiropoulos |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Nicolay |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Mccorkell |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Cullinan |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Dyt |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Goldberg |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Jongen |
East Sandringham Rovers |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Curwood |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Meredith |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Corke |
Bolts |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Williams |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Slade |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Pitt |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Vamvakitis |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
O J Withington |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Marshall |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Rowlands |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Hollway |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Naccarella |
East Sandringham Rovers |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Mcmullen |
Bolts |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Walsh |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Ritchie |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Janover |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Watts |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kalogeratos |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
|
1 |
|
A Eales |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
3 |
|
|
|
A Rubinstein |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
A Farrell |
Bolts |
10 |
|
|
|
A Crawford |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
A R Hansen |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
|
|
|
A Lea |
Bolts |
9 |
|
|
|
A Lyon |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
A Persi |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
A Carter |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hooper-Duffy |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
15 |
|
1 |
|
A Black |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ioannidis |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
10 |
|
2 |
|
B Apelbaum |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mulhall |
Bolts |
10 |
|
|
|
B Parr |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
B Dever |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
3 |
|
|
|
B Felman |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
B Hill |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Derricks |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Ryan |
Bolts |
6 |
|
|
|
C Brindle |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kolodziej |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Andrews |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
3 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
C Ablinger |
Bolts |
3 |
|
|
|
C Callan |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
|
|
|
C Martin |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
C Yuen-Williamson |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Tolhurst |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
C Hoppe |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
10 |
|
|
|
C Friend |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
|
|
|
C Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
1 |
|
|
|
D Affinita |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
E O'Neill |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
|
1 |
|
F Mcfadzean |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
4 |
|
|
|
F Wright |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
H Roberts |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
H Block |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
H Naphtali |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
H Smith |
Bolts |
3 |
|
|
|
H Herman |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
2 |
|
|
|
H Pearce |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ty |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
11 |
|
|
|
J Honner |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
9 |
|
|
|
J Mehl |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Sekker |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lalor |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
1 |
|
|
|
J Turner |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
8 |
|
1 |
|
J Matthews |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Borowski |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Strunin |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Marabel-Whitburn |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
13 |
|
|
|
J Farrar |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
5 |
|
|
|
J Hetherington |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Datt |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
J Donohue |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ercolano |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
13 |
|
|
|
K Leitch |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
11 |
|
|
|
K Taalikka |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
L Hecker |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Lewicki |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
1 |
|
|
|
L Papagiannis |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
9 |
|
|
|
M O'Keeffe |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
M Micmacher |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
13 |
|
|
|
M Padgham |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
13 |
|
|
|
M Reichenberg |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
M Jane |
Bolts |
8 |
|
|
|
M Sullivan |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
9 |
|
|
|
M Bogue |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hoare |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
2 |
|
|
|
M Phillips |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
|
1 |
|
M Tyrer |
Bolts |
3 |
|
|
|
M Reed |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
|
1 |
|
N Cohen |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
N Green |
Bentleigh JFC U15 Morrissey |
10 |
|
|
|
O O'Donoghue |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
1 |
|
|
|
O Nicol |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Dando |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
14 |
|
|
|
O Mccurdy |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
10 |
|
1 |
|
O Mckenzie |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mohr |
Ajax Under 15 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
O Sutherland |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
O Truelson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
O Merrick |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
|
|
|
O Williams |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Austin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Straford |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
1 |
|
|
|
P Shady |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
R Finnis |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
S Watson |
East Malvern JFC (Blue) |
12 |
|
|
|
S Corless |
Bolts |
5 |
|
|
|
S Manning |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
T Ferry |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hill |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Lambe |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
4 |
|
|
|
W Anderson |
Bolts |
6 |
|
|
|
W Matthews |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Bears |
4 |
|
|
|
W Finch |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys White |
12 |
|
|
|