M Ingram |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
27 |
2 |
6 |
M Windhager |
U16 Sharks |
10 |
23 |
|
11 |
M Sullivan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
20 |
2 |
6 |
C Williamson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
16 |
17 |
|
6 |
D Williamson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
16 |
17 |
|
3 |
M Rose |
U16 Sharks |
14 |
16 |
|
4 |
F Callaghan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
15 |
15 |
|
3 |
C Spirogiannis |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
6 |
14 |
1 |
6 |
L Nankervis |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
B Howes |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
10 |
11 |
|
3 |
G Boyd |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
L Murie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
15 |
10 |
|
3 |
L Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
14 |
10 |
|
4 |
M Harms |
U16 Sharks |
15 |
10 |
|
2 |
N Dear |
U16 Sharks |
14 |
10 |
|
2 |
C Brown |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
L Sargeant |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
14 |
9 |
|
3 |
E Plaza |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
12 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Hesline |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
10 |
8 |
|
2 |
M Owens |
U16 Sharks |
15 |
8 |
|
1 |
T Harris |
U16 Sharks |
12 |
8 |
|
2 |
A Newman |
U16 Sharks |
14 |
7 |
|
3 |
B Pace |
U16 Sharks |
11 |
7 |
|
2 |
D Tunbridge |
U16 Sharks |
15 |
7 |
|
2 |
K Kitto |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
M Emmanouil |
U16 Sharks |
14 |
7 |
|
4 |
G Studley |
U16 Sharks |
16 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Liakakos |
U16 Sharks |
15 |
6 |
|
3 |
C Lewis |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
E Wright |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
3 |
5 |
|
4 |
K Voss |
U16 Sharks |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Cross |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
R Barlas |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
A Edgar |
U16 Sharks |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Worrell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Gerrand |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
D Cefala |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
D Mccomb |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
D Hinton |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
J Helmore |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
L J P Read |
U16 Sharks |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Farnbach |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
2 |
L D Gregorio |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
3 |
M Denny |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
M Lehpamer |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
15 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
O Zalakos |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
S Dickinson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
S Stewart |
U16 Sharks |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
A Aloi |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Hathway |
U16 Sharks |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Cross |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Phillips |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Plevritis |
U16 Sharks |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
A C Perkins |
U16 Sharks |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Dorian |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
C Wilkinson |
U16 Sharks |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Hay |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Hastings |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Ryder |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
J Clifford |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Davies |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Smith |
U16 Sharks |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Crawford |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Mccomb |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Butler |
U16 Sharks |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Bonwick |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
A Loiacono |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
B Killian |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Brent |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Whyte |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Blogg |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
D Harris |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
D Ford |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Newton |
Bentleigh JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Clifton |
Bentleigh JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Officer |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Grenville |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Kaplan |
Bentleigh JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Farrow |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
J Johnson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Bolton |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
J Whelan |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Souvatzis |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Michell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Chandler |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Odgers |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Vorbach |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Forrest |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Lever |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Sarig |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Reiterer |
U16 Sharks |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Torpey |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
O Moran |
U16 Sharks |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Trevellyan |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Pecer |
U16 Sharks |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Gillard |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
T Finney |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Carroll |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
A A D Vos |
U16 Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
A Leonard |
Cheltenham JFC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Reark |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
A O'Meara |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
B White |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
B Gordon |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Mitchell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
B Young |
U16 Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|
B Clarke |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Ursprung |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mcleod |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
13 |
|
2 |
|
C Courtney |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Hurd |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
1 |
|
|
|
D Harper |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
D Osborn |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
E Barbas |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
2 |
|
|
|
E Bakes |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
|
2 |
|
F R Croft |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Cooper |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
1 |
|
|
|
F Baxter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
G Murphy |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
H Adams |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
2 |
|
|
|
H Kemp |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
H J Caruana |
Cheltenham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Moser |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
I Dalby |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Chow |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
J Elliott |
Cheltenham JFC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Wynd |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J H Coste |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Klinkhamer |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
J Vearing |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Benitez |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
|
2 |
|
J Sugden |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Morgan |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Barlow |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
2 |
|
|
|
L Brooks |
U16 Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
L Finnigan-Evans |
Bentleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L King |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
L Castle |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Crisp |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
L Mortimer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jackson |
U16 Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Burns |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
M Thompson |
Cheltenham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hogan |
Bentleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Jemmeson |
Bentleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Aloi |
Bentleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mcgindle |
U16 Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
P Kilkenny |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
P Mccarthy |
Cheltenham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
P ( Clarke |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
R Keating |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
S Lucas |
Cheltenham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Miller |
U16 Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hall |
U16 Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mackiggan |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
T Wareham |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
1 |
|
|
|
T Meakins |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
V Kyparisis |
East Sandringham Rovers. |
3 |
|
|
|
W James |
U16 Sharks |
3 |
|
|
|
W Robertson |
U16 Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
W Hall |
U16 Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|