S Bailey |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
45 |
1 |
10 |
M Hammond |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
12 |
32 |
|
6 |
F Vile |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
14 |
22 |
|
5 |
C Hartman |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
11 |
18 |
|
5 |
S Levine |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
L Stewart |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
13 |
|
8 |
M Doyle |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
14 |
12 |
|
4 |
O Anson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
14 |
12 |
|
5 |
T Wallis |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
15 |
12 |
|
3 |
J Lalor |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
14 |
11 |
|
3 |
J Hyland |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
11 |
11 |
|
3 |
C Adams |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
10 |
|
4 |
H Czarnota |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
10 |
10 |
|
3 |
J Mier |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
12 |
10 |
|
4 |
J Ugrinovski |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
11 |
10 |
|
2 |
J Swansborough |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
10 |
|
4 |
L Glenane |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
10 |
|
4 |
O Mckenzie |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
13 |
10 |
|
2 |
W Hunter |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
14 |
10 |
|
2 |
B Woodman |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
9 |
9 |
|
3 |
C Chilcott |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
12 |
9 |
|
3 |
J Jeanes |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
N Ziersch |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
11 |
9 |
|
2 |
O Nicol |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
12 |
9 |
|
5 |
B Budin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
6 |
8 |
|
4 |
C Gleeson |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
L Punt |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
14 |
8 |
|
3 |
M Reichenberg |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
8 |
8 |
|
2 |
B Apelbaum |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
B Lamb |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
O Truelson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
11 |
7 |
|
3 |
R D L Rios |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
4 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
S Thom |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
7 |
7 |
|
2 |
A Rubinstein |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Amor |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
6 |
|
4 |
A Hickey |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
D Hadjikakou |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
6 |
|
2 |
H Pearce |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Ferguson |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
11 |
6 |
|
3 |
K Hijlkema |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
L Hatch |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Rintoul |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
6 |
|
4 |
M Muncaster |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
6 |
|
3 |
A Bult |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
14 |
5 |
|
1 |
A Nowell |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
5 |
|
1 |
C O'Connor |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
D Hodgson |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
10 |
5 |
|
1 |
D Blair |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
12 |
5 |
|
3 |
J Ianchello |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
K Hunter |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
K Nadji |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Canale |
Bolts |
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
M Mcleod |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Grimmer |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
O Spence |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
12 |
5 |
|
1 |
P Straford |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
5 |
|
4 |
R Mcmahon |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
W Cosman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
B Mulhall |
Bolts |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
B Felman |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Spencer |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
B Derricks |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
F Wheeler |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
4 |
|
2 |
F Schneeberger |
Bolts |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
H Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
H Wolfenden |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
H Strom |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
I Alford |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
J O'Brien |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Matthews |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Troc |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
M Mcswain |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Bogue |
East Sandringham Rovers |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Hayman |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Huntington |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
N Cohen |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
N Armenio |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
R F Mitchell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Wheeler |
Bolts |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
W Aldridge |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
Z Ross |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
A Eales |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Malaeb |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Decker |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Black |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Bihary |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Tope |
East Sandringham Rovers |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
D Mccartney |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
E Joseph |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Rayner |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
H Mccann |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Herman |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Factor |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Griffiths |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Truscott |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Bowen |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
K A Watt |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Kondos |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Sheriff |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
M Hampson |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Swifte |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Kamel |
Bolts |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Houston |
East Sandringham Rovers |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Eabry |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Muller |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Short |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Daou |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Ganavas |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Malone |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Adams |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Carter |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Freund |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Dever |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
B Weeks |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Hall |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Beattie |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Reynolds |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
F Burke |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Smith |
Bolts |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Gackenheimer |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Jongen |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Henderson |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Towns |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Vorrath |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Gordon |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Felbel |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
J V Grootel |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Donohue |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Maddern |
East Sandringham Rovers |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Morgan |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Regan |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Jones |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Levy |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Gurrie |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Sutherland |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Goodger-Mcgrath |
Bolts |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Williams |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Griffiths |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Zappulla |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Fischer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Bridger |
Bolts |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Clipperton |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Darby |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Sando |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
Z Nathan |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Kalogeratos |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Fenech |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Spruth |
Ormond JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Doupe |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Dine |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Robin |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Newham |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Andrews |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
C Ablinger |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mckay |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mushin |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Wall |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Affinita |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Throup |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Bligh |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Fitzgerald |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Skoullos |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Williams |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Snell |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Taylor-Todd |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
F K Brown |
Bolts |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H May |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Ockerby |
East Sandringham Rovers |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Dyt |
Bolts |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Carew |
Ormond JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Fix |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Seddon |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Degen |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mcinerney |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Tilli |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Merton |
Bolts |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Lettini |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Lewicki |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Forbes |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Exell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Warren |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Bennett |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Spurrier |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Tchernych |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Parra |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Calvez |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Kirkwood |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
O O'Donoghue |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Jenkins |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Moore |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Hill |
East Sandringham Rovers |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Rowlands |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Lambrou |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Mcmahon |
Bolts |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Lifszyc |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Hall |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Powell |
East Sandringham Rovers |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Rea-Mcmahon |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Azoulay |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Gibson |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Sassman |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Feldman |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Martino |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Bunnett |
East Sandringham Rovers |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Humphreys |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Tisdall |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Walsh |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Bland |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Matthews |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
W Hoskin |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Sam |
Lions |
11 |
|
|
|
A Sheffield |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
A Treyvaud |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Kham |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Emons |
Lions |
13 |
|
|
|
A Ford |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Giles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Basile |
Lions |
10 |
|
|
|
A Dodd |
Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
A Green |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
13 |
|
|
|
A Lifszyc |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mckertich |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
2 |
|
|
|
A Rosens |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cormick |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
4 |
|
|
|
B Rothfield |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcintyre |
Lions |
11 |
|
|
|
B Browne |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
B Plumb |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Swain |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
6 |
|
|
|
C Dimant |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kolodziej |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Corben |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
C Martin |
Bolts |
4 |
|
|
|
C Howard |
Lions |
13 |
|
|
|
C Ritter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hoppe |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
C Allan |
Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
C Lowden |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
C Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
1 |
|
|
|
C Monopoli |
Lions |
7 |
|
|
|
D Guthrie |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
13 |
|
|
|
D Gorkavtsev |
Ormond JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
D Langham |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ludlow |
Bolts |
3 |
|
|
|
D Rowlands |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
D Smolarski |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
D Berman |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
3 |
|
|
|
D Swart |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
E Chivers |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
E O'Neill |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
E Fairley |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
E Greenberg |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
F Mcfadzean |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
|
1 |
|
F Kenealy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
F Gardner |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Mattinson |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
F Shaw |
Ormond JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
F Brayshaw |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
F Howard |
Lions |
13 |
|
|
|
H Costello |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
H Elliott |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
H Traynor |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
13 |
|
|
|
H Geri |
Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
H Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
1 |
|
|
|
H B Georganakis |
East Sandringham Rovers |
11 |
|
|
|
H Buffham |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
H Cashman |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
H Cave |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
H Naphtali |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
H Salisbury |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
1 |
|
|
|
I Gustincic |
Lions |
13 |
|
|
|
J Donovan |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
3 |
|
|
|
J O'Donnell |
Lions |
14 |
|
|
|
J Gillbee |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Toole |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
|
|
|
J Ord-D'Cruz |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
J Sekker |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Deng |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcinerney |
Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
J Strunin |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
13 |
|
|
|
J Nelson-Holliday |
Bolts |
4 |
|
|
|
J Slade |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Archer |
Bolts |
3 |
|
|
|
J Garland |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Magri |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
J Tessier |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
J F Rosengren |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hetherington |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
J Story |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
3 |
|
|
|
J Lemon |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kolinac |
Bolts |
4 |
|
|
|
J Parris |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
K Khanbashi |
East Sandringham Rovers |
5 |
|
|
|
K Khanbashi |
East Sandringham Rovers |
6 |
|
|
|
K Taalikka |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
2 |
|
2 |
|
L Hecker |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hill |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wilson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Sleigh |
East Sandringham Rovers |
11 |
|
|
|
L Apostolopoulos |
Lions |
13 |
|
|
|
L Crommelin |
Lions |
10 |
|
|
|
L Henschke |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
L Gaspar |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
14 |
|
|
|
L Cromer |
Lions |
11 |
|
|
|
L Tully |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
6 |
|
|
|
L Foley |
Lions |
13 |
|
|
|
L Vollmer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
14 |
|
|
|
M Baldry |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
10 |
|
|
|
M O'Keeffe |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
M Carrie |
Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
M Doig |
Bolts |
4 |
|
|
|
M Garlick |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
M Owide |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
M Hoare |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Goldenberg |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
M Joy |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
M Morley |
Lions |
11 |
|
|
|
N Mulcahy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
N Weber |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Rothschild |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
N Webbe |
Bolts |
1 |
|
|
|
N Leydin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Andrew |
Beaumaris FC U15 Mixed Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
N Whelehan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Dale |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
O Finster |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
O Leskie |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
3 |
|
|
|
O Mccurdy |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mcgibbony |
East Sandringham Rovers |
13 |
|
|
|
O Prince |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
O Toohey |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Jacobs |
Lions |
13 |
|
|
|
O King |
Lions |
14 |
|
|
|
P Austin |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Grace |
Lions |
13 |
|
|
|
P Nicholson |
East Sandringham Rovers |
4 |
|
|
|
P Mccabe |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
2 |
|
|
|
R Lewis |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
R Bickers |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
R Asker |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
4 |
|
|
|
R Campbell |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Galati |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Hodgetts |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
5 |
|
|
|
R Cochrane |
Ormond JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
S Whiteford |
East Sandringham Rovers |
10 |
|
|
|
S Ickowicz |
Ajax Under 15 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
S Colliver |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Wall |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
3 |
|
|
|
S Lambrinos |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
T Quinlan-Watt |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
T Jensen-Muir |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Franklin |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
T Goyal |
East Sandringham Rovers |
12 |
|
|
|
T Karamaloudis |
Lions |
10 |
|
|
|
T Ferry |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Gibson |
3 |
|
|
|
T Phillips |
East Sandringham Rovers |
1 |
|
|
|
T Whitney |
Ormond JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
T Christrup |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T J Foreman |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
2 |
|
1 |
|
T Egan |
Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
T Ritchie |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
1 |
|
1 |
|
T Clipperton |
Mordialloc Braeside U15 Boys Hunter |
1 |
|
|
|
T Einsiedel |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Mccormack |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Moore |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
W Paroz |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15 Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Roberts |
Lions |
11 |
|
|
|
W Smith |
East Sandringham Rovers |
2 |
|
|
|
W Wood |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
X Edmonds |
Caulfield St.Kilda City Saints |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Jacobs |
Lions |
2 |
|
|
|