H Sheezel |
AJAX U13 Comets |
14 |
32 |
|
4 |
J Campigli |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
17 |
23 |
|
6 |
M Scherger |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
22 |
|
4 |
F Bongiorno |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
17 |
19 |
|
3 |
J Palmer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
18 |
|
3 |
M Clarkson |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
15 |
18 |
|
3 |
M Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
16 |
|
3 |
B Edmondson |
SKCJFC U14 |
16 |
14 |
|
6 |
L Mccluskey |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
17 |
14 |
|
3 |
M Absalom |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
15 |
14 |
|
3 |
B Pantas |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
17 |
13 |
|
3 |
B Wilken |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
13 |
|
4 |
N Scollo |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
13 |
13 |
|
3 |
G Wardlaw |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
12 |
|
2 |
J Bourke |
SKCJFC U14 |
14 |
12 |
|
3 |
J Hope |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
16 |
12 |
|
3 |
Z Elkins |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
11 |
|
4 |
A Colacino |
SKCJFC U14 |
16 |
10 |
|
4 |
J Baxter |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
10 |
|
2 |
W Tolhurst |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
16 |
10 |
|
3 |
D Fountain |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
9 |
|
4 |
G Low |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
9 |
|
2 |
H Montgomery |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
14 |
9 |
|
2 |
L Lyngberg |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
17 |
9 |
|
4 |
A D G Cade |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
D Toner |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
17 |
8 |
|
2 |
H Garrow |
SKCJFC U14 |
15 |
8 |
|
2 |
L Coughlin |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
16 |
8 |
|
3 |
C Heath |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
E Rundle |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Temby |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
L Fares |
SKCJFC U14 |
16 |
7 |
|
2 |
W Kokotis |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
4 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Atkinson |
SKCJFC U14 |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Bowles |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Corless |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
11 |
6 |
|
4 |
L Travers |
SKCJFC U14 |
11 |
6 |
|
3 |
M Chrapot |
AJAX U13 Comets |
16 |
6 |
|
2 |
T Rohan |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
W O'Brien |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
6 |
|
1 |
B Hempel |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
F Jones |
SKCJFC U14 |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Pinto |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
14 |
5 |
|
1 |
K Loughnan |
SKCJFC U14 |
6 |
5 |
|
3 |
S Duffy |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
1 |
A May |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Rothnie |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Wrobel |
AJAX U13 Comets |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
L Weinbach |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Allen |
SKCJFC U14 |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
N Madgwick |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Watters |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Nash |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
W Mccarthy |
SKCJFC U14 |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
A Crawford |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Bedford |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Heaton |
SKCJFC U14 |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Crisostomos |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Wasbutzki |
AJAX U13 Comets |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
D Alter |
AJAX U13 Comets |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
E Zohar |
AJAX U13 Comets |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Dind |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
K Aladjem |
AJAX U13 Comets |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Eliau |
AJAX U13 Comets |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Stevens |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
L Siegel |
AJAX U13 Comets |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Kaye |
AJAX U13 Comets |
15 |
3 |
|
3 |
R Light |
AJAX U13 Comets |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
R Spicer |
AJAX U13 Comets |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Bruce |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Green |
AJAX U13 Comets |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Kostolias |
SKCJFC U14 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Boyle |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Abraham |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Hope |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Mutimer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Mcswain |
SKCJFC U14 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Wright-Smith |
SKCJFC U14 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Bruce |
SKCJFC U14 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Lunson |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
G Jotkowitz |
AJAX U13 Comets |
16 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Rothfield |
AJAX U13 Comets |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Foster |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Herman |
AJAX U13 Comets |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Coleman |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Howden |
SKCJFC U14 |
16 |
2 |
|
2 |
X Russo |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Mickelburough |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Fenech |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Lowe |
AJAX U13 Comets |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Clarke |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Daddo |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Gilbert |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Carver |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Ting |
SKCJFC U14 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Kiefer |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Carrick |
AJAX U13 Comets |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Wines-Winch |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Toogood |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J O'Malley |
SKCJFC U14 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Barden |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Mccutcheon |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Gunson |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Lawrence |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Clark |
SKCJFC U14 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Griffiths |
SKCJFC U14 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Timlock |
SKCJFC U14 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Weller |
AJAX U13 Comets |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Geraerts |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Mcconchie |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Christian |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Hartman |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Griffith |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Larcher |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Howard |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Lewis |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Mckenzie |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Poort |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Jackett-Simpson |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Fenton |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A D'Angelo |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
8 |
|
|
|
A Simpson |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Nolan |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Jackson |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Kerr |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Chand |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
15 |
|
|
|
A Star |
AJAX U13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
B Connock |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
B Shaw |
AJAX U13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
B Cosgrave |
SKCJFC U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
B Gurung |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
15 |
|
|
|
B D Forest |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
1 |
|
|
|
B Michelson |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
C Pelgrim |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sheezel |
AJAX U13 Comets |
16 |
|
|
|
C Bufalo |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
C Gunn |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mcleod |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Ursprung |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
12 |
|
|
|
D Schauder |
AJAX U13 Comets |
6 |
|
|
|
E Fletcher |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
2 |
|
|
|
F Kilgour |
SKCJFC U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Jones |
SKCJFC U14 |
12 |
|
|
|
H Wild |
East Malvern JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
H Trewin |
SKCJFC U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
I Davis |
AJAX U13 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
J Edwards |
AJAX U13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Alnwick |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Atkinson |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
4 |
|
|
|
J Carter |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
1 |
|
|
|
J Levin |
AJAX U13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Phillips |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mckenzie |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Black |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
J Herft |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
15 |
|
|
|
J Ross |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
1 |
|
|
|
J Connell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Draheim |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Peluso |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Handicott |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
|
|
|
J Faigen |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pascuzzi |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
J Aylen |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Pitara |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
15 |
|
|
|
J Stolp |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
J Watters |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Meo |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
15 |
|
|
|
K Hikima |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Vella |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
|
|
|
L Carroll |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
2 |
|
|
|
L Morgan-Degaris |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wilde |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Dix |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
|
|
|
L Hutchins |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Montgomery |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Thurston |
AJAX U13 Comets |
14 |
|
|
|
M Nolan |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
|
|
|
M Lewis |
SKCJFC U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Ryan |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
M Conroy |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
1 |
|
|
|
N Bodi |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
3 |
|
|
|
N Tyrrell |
SKCJFC U14 |
11 |
|
|
|
N Davis |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
11 |
|
|
|
O Humphreys-Grey |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
O Kerr |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
12 |
|
|
|
O T Boxall |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
O Lawson |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
P Murphy |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Becherer |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
2 |
|
|
|
R Wilson |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
15 |
|
|
|
R Hannaford |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Upton |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Hart |
St Peters FC U13/1 |
6 |
|
|
|
R Mccormack |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
2 |
|
|
|
S Peleg |
AJAX U13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
S Kilburn |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
4 |
|
|
|
S Landrigan |
SKCJFC U14 |
16 |
|
|
|
S Magasanik |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
S Wright |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Alford |
AJAX U13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
S Rowe |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Morgan |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
|
|
|
T Carroll |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
2 |
|
|
|
T Kokkinos |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
|
|
|
T Brookes |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
12 |
|
|
|
T O'Connor |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Delacy |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
W Dean |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
W Cohen |
East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Dann |
SKCJFC U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Mossop |
Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
X Scott |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Vaughan |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
14 |
|
|
|
Z Bowes |
SKCJFC U14 |
16 |
|
|
|
Z Bayer |
Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Bayer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|