E Powell |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
10 |
|
4 |
C Trewarn |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
7 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
P Xerri |
Cheltenham JFC |
4 |
9 |
|
5 |
J Jacobs |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
6 |
|
4 |
J Fernando |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
11 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
M Green |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
11 |
6 |
|
3 |
O Cornish |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
3 |
6 |
|
3 |
S Pizer |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
12 |
6 |
|
3 |
B Savic |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
11 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
J Hawker |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
14 |
5 |
|
3 |
N Tesch |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Ryan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Panozzo |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
E Dodd |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
J Broshi |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
7 |
4 |
|
3 |
L Shapiro |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
S Phillips |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Vicic |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Stuber |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
3 |
|
3 |
A Davey |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Mcneill |
Beaumaris FC |
9 |
3 |
|
3 |
E Hindhaugh |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Courtie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Lunardello |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
B Stranger |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
G Mcarthur |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
G Triskelidis |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
G Tysoe |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
I Vazquez |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Philp |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Tripodis |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Munro |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Arnheim |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Feola |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Byrne-Wiid |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
A Gora |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Taylor |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Young |
Port Melbourne Colts |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mcgowan |
Port Melbourne Colts |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Cowan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Clarke |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Torchia |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Harris |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Taylor |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Stratikopoulos |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Natoli |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Nelson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Adams |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Appleford |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Gray |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Newman |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Mcnamara |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Andrews |
Port Melbourne Colts |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Cannatello |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Hayward |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Karabatsos |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Pickering |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Conlan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Mccurdy |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Dib |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Peck |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
V A Wardlaw |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Oliver |
Port Melbourne Colts |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Morgan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
14 |
|
|
|
A Strom |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Solomon |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
A Walker |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Wolfenden |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
A Whitehouse |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
A Green |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
10 |
|
|
|
A Thatcher |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
A Mudie |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
A Beecroft |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
A Puddy |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
A Chamberlain |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
A O'Bryan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
A Pillay |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Serratore |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Woods |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
A Ogleby |
Port Melbourne Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
B Holloway |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
C Brown |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
|
|
|
C Jones |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
C Leitch |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
C Lee |
Port Melbourne Colts |
7 |
|
|
|
C Whelan |
Port Melbourne Colts |
6 |
|
|
|
C Evans |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Gathercole |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
C Murphy |
Port Melbourne Colts |
5 |
|
|
|
C Huempel |
STKCJFC U1 |
7 |
|
|
|
C Williams |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
C Martyn |
Port Melbourne Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
D Flockart |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
10 |
|
|
|
D Russell |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
E Whittaker |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
9 |
|
|
|
E Burke |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
E Watts |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
E Harris |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Homer |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
E Carmeli-Wolski |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
E Donaldson |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
E Oliver |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Booth |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
E Edmondson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Denborough |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
E Burns |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Thorpe |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Cafferkey |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
E C Smith |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
E Stewart |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
E Williams |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
E Murray-White |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
E Mbora |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
E Terrell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Dever |
STKCJFC U1 |
7 |
|
|
|
G Beare |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
G Tomkins |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
G Grubb |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Wagner |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
H Foster |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
H Tomkins |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
6 |
|
|
|
H Russell-Just |
STKCJFC U1 |
1 |
|
|
|
I Dight |
STKCJFC U1 |
6 |
|
|
|
I Carter |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
I Serratore |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
6 |
|
|
|
I Flood |
Port Melbourne Colts |
7 |
|
|
|
I Taylor |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Lewis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Stanton |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
J Grimsey |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
K Shepherd |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
K Whorlton |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Crothers |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
L Fevola |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
L Beasley |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
9 |
|
|
|
L Callan |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Gorton |
STKCJFC U1 |
7 |
|
|
|
L Hooke |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Walker |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Girls |
11 |
|
|
|
M Arkell |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
M Watkins |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
|
|
|
M Antonis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M Nott |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
M Ford |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
M Queiroz |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
M Allen |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
|
|
|
M Griffin |
STKCJFC U1 |
8 |
|
|
|
M O'Halloran-Scott |
Port Melbourne Colts |
7 |
|
|
|
M Jeffery |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
M Stafford |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
M Gault |
STKCJFC U1 |
8 |
|
|
|
M Kennedy |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
11 |
|
|
|
M D Kretser |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
M Cooper |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
M Jones |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
M Dalziell |
Port Melbourne Colts |
8 |
|
1 |
|
M Hughes |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
N Millar |
Port Melbourne Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
N Smyth |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
O D Costa-Alves |
STKCJFC U1 |
1 |
|
|
|
O Reynolds |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
P Mudie |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
P O'Leary |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
Q Main |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
6 |
|
|
|
R Keech |
Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses |
10 |
|
|
|
R Quin |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
S A Moghrabi |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
S Misitano |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
S Jamieson |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
S Meredith-Smith |
STKCJFC U1 |
7 |
|
|
|
S R Hunt |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Cornell |
Port Melbourne Colts |
7 |
|
1 |
|
S Howden |
STKCJFC U1 |
6 |
|
|
|
S Dunk |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
12 |
|
|
|
S Hill |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
S Devine |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Johnston |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
S Knight |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
6 |
|
|
|
S Stevenson |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
S Jackson |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
S Jackson |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
6 |
|
|
|
S Misra |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
T Sutharsan |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
T S Talarico |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
T Cotter |
Port Melbourne Colts |
8 |
|
|
|
T Piggott |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
8 |
|
|
|
T Siekman |
DJFC Under 12 Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
T Bahen |
STKCJFC U1 |
8 |
|
|
|
T Dimattina |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
V Mccarthy |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Mckeown |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
Z Munro |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Duffy |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Chrimes |
Port Melbourne Colts |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Culvenor |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Koulaxizelli |
Port Melbourne Colts |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Silkoff |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
Z Small |
South Melbourne Districts U12G Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|