L Carman |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
14 |
33 |
|
6 |
L Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
10 |
27 |
|
8 |
C Strachan |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
9 |
17 |
|
8 |
C Brent |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
12 |
15 |
|
3 |
H Collopy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
16 |
14 |
|
5 |
E T Stewart |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
12 |
12 |
|
5 |
S Wagland |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
18 |
12 |
|
2 |
T Denborough |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
18 |
12 |
|
2 |
N Montano |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
11 |
|
3 |
A Soria |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
9 |
10 |
|
2 |
J Michell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
12 |
10 |
|
3 |
L Sfrantzis-Hallak |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
12 |
10 |
|
4 |
D Boersch-Quadara |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
10 |
9 |
|
3 |
J Lang |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
11 |
9 |
|
2 |
P Marinos |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
16 |
9 |
|
2 |
A Ostilly |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
8 |
|
4 |
C Whyte |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
12 |
8 |
|
2 |
C Cochrane |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
10 |
8 |
|
3 |
H Brown |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
5 |
8 |
|
3 |
L Roberts |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
15 |
8 |
|
4 |
L Kinsella |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
16 |
8 |
|
2 |
B Trevena |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
17 |
7 |
|
2 |
C Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Walsh |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
7 |
|
5 |
T Cook |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
8 |
7 |
|
3 |
H Clements |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
7 |
6 |
|
2 |
H Lepp |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
H Davis |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
6 |
|
5 |
J Shostak |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Gleeson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
15 |
6 |
|
1 |
L Farnbach |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
L Odgers |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Vorbach |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
11 |
6 |
|
3 |
T Bradshaw |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
W Houghton |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
W Crawford |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
12 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Carp |
AJAX U15 Comets |
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
C Efron |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
F Cooper |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
7 |
5 |
|
3 |
J Hudghton |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Rosenbaum |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
M Burns |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
12 |
5 |
|
3 |
P Gowland |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
P Hoy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
17 |
5 |
|
2 |
R Weir |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
T Kavallero |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
B Jacobs |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Hurd |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Forer |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Dalby |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
7 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Kamaretsos |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
4 |
|
4 |
L Woodhouse |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
M O'Brien |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Walker |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
N James |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
R Koz |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
S Glass |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
T Traill |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
Y Bergman |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
A Furphy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
18 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Flinkier |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Kiely |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Clarke |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Plowman |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Laurent-Miller |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Rajch |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Doyle |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
17 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Lever |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Buzza |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
P D'Amico |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
R Keating |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Hughes |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Kanat |
AJAX U15 Comets |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Z Nissen |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Paliatsos |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Cowie |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Sheedy |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Spark |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Cummins |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Harper |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Zhang |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Sullivan |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Kemp |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Munnings |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Pearce |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Bouwman |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Graham |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Fraser |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Shepherd |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Simnett |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Beecroft |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Mitsel |
AJAX U15 Comets |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Torpey |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Grant |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Wells |
Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
V Ruffin |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Leonard |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Mastroianni |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kelly |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Faulkner |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Williams |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Jago |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Beech |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Cross |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Vormwald |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C D Fina |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Eckert |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Osborn |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Robb |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Cahill |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
E John |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Williams |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Harley |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Mcmahon |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Moutsidis |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Murphy |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Thom |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Emery |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Morrison |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cox |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Francis |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Antman |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Baron |
AJAX U15 Comets |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Ehrlich |
AJAX U15 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Proudlove |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Nicol |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Vogel |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Appleton |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Raymond |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mortimer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Israel |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Perrott |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Jameson |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Peker |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Walker |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Walkem |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Adams |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Sepe |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Tobias |
AJAX U15 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Hoskins |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Kilkenny |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Land |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Routley |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Wyss |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Mcilroy |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Waters |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Anderson |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Ellinghaus |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Keller |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Delahunty |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Nancarrow |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
A Scott |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Butler |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Beaumont |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Barsheshet |
AJAX U15 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
B Mckinnon |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
B Logan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
B Russell |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Collins |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
10 |
|
|
|
B Young |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Mcnabb |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Liptak |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
10 |
|
|
|
C Wigley |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Leary |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Kaminaris |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Chantrell |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
2 |
|
|
|
F Summons |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
15 |
|
|
|
F Selleck-D’aloia |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
4 |
|
|
|
G Hendrie |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Mcgindle |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Trotter |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Vermaak |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
17 |
|
|
|
H Sirianni |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
H Ford |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Morgan |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
1 |
|
|
|
I Harrison-Walker |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Tailby |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Wallace |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
1 |
|
|
|
J H Coste |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Austin |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dickson |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Andriske |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Chadwick |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Berman |
AJAX U15 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Cotsomitis |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Gibbon |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Messina |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Psomas |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Beynon |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Badge |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gill |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
13 |
|
|
|
J Goldenberg |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Beales |
Beaumaris FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Benedict |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
K Voss |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Jones |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Miller |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Crisp |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Kavenagh |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
15 |
|
|
|
L Monaghan |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Timmer |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Macmillan |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Zielinski |
AJAX U15 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
L Duffy |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
7 |
|
|
|
L Jackson |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Macrae |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Woolfe |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Myers |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Q Hudson |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
12 |
|
|
|
M Kelly |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Jones |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Nolan |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
1 |
|
|
|
M O’beirne |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Armstrong |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Burke |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Moretti |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
11 |
|
|
|
N Ansell-Jones |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day |
17 |
|
|
|
O Elliott |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Macvean |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Ruddock |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
10 |
|
|
|
O Williams |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Tulloch |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Mcgindle |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Horne |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Mccabe |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
P ( Clarke |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Dakin |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Holton |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
R Marcus |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Newton |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Stewart |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
7 |
|
|
|
S Miller |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Hall |
Beaumaris FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Axais |
Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 |
6 |
|
|
|
T Macfarlane |
Beaumaris FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Pepicelli |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Taborsky |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Whelan |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Doupe |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Mackiggan |
East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Bennetts |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hewett |
Highett / St Paul's U15 |
3 |
|
|
|
W Russell |
East Malvern JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
X W Suchomel |
Waverley Park Hawks U15 |
1 |
|
|
|