B A Forster |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
11 |
22 |
|
5 |
M Mortaruolo |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
12 |
17 |
|
4 |
J Lewis-Hanafin |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
15 |
|
4 |
O Straw |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
6 |
15 |
|
4 |
S Hankin |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
15 |
|
4 |
G Ganavas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
14 |
|
6 |
O Lowe |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
14 |
|
5 |
H Ritchie |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
9 |
13 |
|
5 |
P Twigg |
STKCJFC U1 |
8 |
13 |
|
4 |
J Lyons |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
10 |
12 |
|
2 |
A Saliba |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
9 |
11 |
|
3 |
J Hardeman |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
9 |
11 |
|
4 |
S Kelliher |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
11 |
|
4 |
T Sheezel |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
11 |
|
4 |
B Salmon |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
10 |
|
2 |
A Dietze |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
9 |
|
3 |
B Loughnan |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
9 |
|
2 |
D Mccomb |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
4 |
9 |
|
4 |
E Mcmeekin |
STKCJFC U1 |
11 |
9 |
|
2 |
J Miller |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
9 |
9 |
|
3 |
L Mcintyre |
STKCJFC U1 |
11 |
9 |
|
3 |
B Bullard |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
8 |
|
2 |
D Law |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
6 |
8 |
|
5 |
J Hansen |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
J Mucha |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
K Harris |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
8 |
|
2 |
R Miller |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
8 |
|
4 |
S Hume |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
8 |
|
3 |
T Hume |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
8 |
|
2 |
W Johnston |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
8 |
|
4 |
A Curnow |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
7 |
|
2 |
B Murphy |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
7 |
|
4 |
C Menara |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
H Knopers |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
9 |
7 |
|
2 |
H Boyce |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
J King |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Wiseman |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
J Savage |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
K Baker-Hill |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
M Synman |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
M Morison |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
9 |
7 |
|
3 |
S Rausch |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
7 |
|
4 |
A Brodie |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
11 |
6 |
|
1 |
A Carr |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
6 |
|
4 |
B Heller |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
12 |
6 |
|
3 |
C Chrapot |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
E Hale |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
6 |
6 |
|
3 |
F Sharman-Smith |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
H Hawker |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
K Heitlinger |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Rundmann |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Pinnegar |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
6 |
|
4 |
L Weeden |
AJAX U16 Comets |
1 |
6 |
|
6 |
M Ciappara |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
N Hocking |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
S Uberti |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
A Kilgour |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Mcmanus |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Haycroft |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Visentini |
STKCJFC U1 |
7 |
5 |
|
3 |
E Manakis |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
F Martin |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
8 |
5 |
|
3 |
G Finnegan |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
11 |
5 |
|
1 |
H Wadley |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
8 |
5 |
|
4 |
J Roberts |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Nowell |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
2 |
5 |
|
3 |
M Canning |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
P Caddaye |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
5 |
|
3 |
T Fish |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
W Delahunty |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
6 |
5 |
|
2 |
B Meo |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
B Oaten |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
C Aloi |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Goodman |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
F Kenny |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
4 |
|
3 |
F Strong |
East Malvern JFC |
7 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Reddrop |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Clough |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Ralph |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
L King |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Grosso |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Ferracane |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
8 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Kantanis |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Firth |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Hart |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Sellars |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
4 |
|
3 |
N Taranto |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Hughes |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
O Ursini |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Cetkovic |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
T Robinson |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Glennon |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
4 |
|
1 |
C B -Valles |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Mccallum |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Nankervis |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Nicolay |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
I Powell |
STKCJFC U1 |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Norman |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Hall |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Giannakis |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Thomas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Besnard |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
N Taylor |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Paizis |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Deam |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Phillips |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Whelan |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Harris-Knipe |
STKCJFC U1 |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Zahra |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
W Welsh |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Mccomb |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Erez |
AJAX U16 Comets |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Lipenski |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Webster |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Malamas |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Wilson |
STKCJFC U1 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Ziesing |
East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Mountford |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Beet |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Mahon |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
J Brookes |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Claxton |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Pougher |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Turner |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Ball |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mcevoy |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Coppin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Ryan |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Yusim |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Dordevic |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
L O'Neill |
South Melbourne Districts U16 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Woods |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Waterstone |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Rowbury |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Valenzuela |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Mulcahy |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Oakley |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Giannakis |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Freeman |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Burrows |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
P Hutchinson |
STKCJFC U1 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Manning |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Kilburn |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
S O Close |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Small |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Mooney |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Howells |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Akiya |
STKCJFC U1 |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Roccazzella |
Murrumbeena JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
T O'Neill |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Corrigan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Hibbs |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Butler |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Bonwick |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Burley |
STKCJFC U1 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Murphy |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Tickner |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
B J Schauder |
AJAX U16 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Dempsey |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Lawrence |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Grodski |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Rogalsky |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Thompson |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Kelly |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Mccusker |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Smith |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Spencer |
DJFC U16 Div 2 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
D Feldman |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E O'Mahony |
STKCJFC U1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Warburton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Penhall |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Raymond |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Wheatley |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Dawson |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mccorkell |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Richards |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Stuber |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Edwards |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Jones |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Glenfield |
STKCJFC U1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Fibishenko |
AJAX U16 Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Deane |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Agar |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Yaffe |
AJAX U16 Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
K C Weissman |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Marshall |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Collins |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Deville |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mccaughey |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Molino |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Parkinson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Meltzer |
AJAX U16 Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M R L Gear |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Dowsett |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Charlesworth |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Lucas |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Willoughby-Gough |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Palmer |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Stucki |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Duncan |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Poulos |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Cook |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Rowe |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Wetering |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Knight |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Kilgower |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Stacey |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Marabel-Whitburn |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Taylor |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Baxter |
East Malvern JFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Fullagar |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Laws |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Mitsel |
AJAX U16 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
A Ivanov |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
9 |
|
|
|
A Zhu |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
11 |
|
|
|
A Meyerowitz |
AJAX U16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
A Goodman |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Mcgaw |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mccormack |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
|
|
|
A Leonard |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
A Marguglio |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Whittaker |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Lawrence |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Morris-Smith |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Radlow |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Rogers |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
|
|
|
B Pakula |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Duncan |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Hankin |
East Malvern JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Loetsch |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Ursprung |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
C Spencer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
C Crawford |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
5 |
|
|
|
D Skantzos |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
D Stokes-Beeston |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
4 |
|
|
|
D Dawson |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Hatziladas |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
9 |
|
|
|
E Mills |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
E Murray |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Johnson |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
7 |
|
|
|
F Geddes |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Wheeler |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Morley |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Snowden |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
F Wilkins |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
F Lyon |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
|
|
|
G Vasser |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
11 |
|
|
|
G Beet |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
H Luscombe |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
H Zammit |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
9 |
|
|
|
H Carp |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
H Jack |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
H Shrowder |
STKCJFC U1 |
11 |
|
|
|
H Steedman |
East Malvern JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Herskope |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
J Lawless |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Milner |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
|
|
|
J Legge |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
|
|
|
J Lewis |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Mooney |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Franchi |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Jackson |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Waislitz |
AJAX U16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Smorgon |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
J Culley |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Maillard |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
|
|
|
J Evans |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Groves |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Kennan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Miller |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Rosenbaum |
AJAX U16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Treweek |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Whittle |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
K White |
STKCJFC U1 |
9 |
|
|
|
K Sells |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
L New |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
L O'Hara |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
9 |
|
|
|
L Templeton |
East Malvern JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
L Waldren |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Gabriel |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
|
|
|
L Stephens |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
10 |
|
|
|
L Murphy |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Timlock |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
|
|
|
L Sargiotis |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
L Gold |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Matthews |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Plaisted |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Nicholson |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Almiento |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M Crosby |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Blyth |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
9 |
|
|
|
M Bonanno |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pellizzari |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
M Blight |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Uberti |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Gelfand |
AJAX U16 Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
N Martinz |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
N Bailey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
10 |
|
|
|
N Karamihos |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Zuker |
AJAX U16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
O Beissel |
STKCJFC U1 |
10 |
|
|
|
O Erbacher |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
O Reardon |
STKCJFC U1 |
6 |
|
|
|
O Phillips |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Carman |
Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 |
9 |
|
|
|
P Cook |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
10 |
|
|
|
R Mitchell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Brick |
AJAX U16 Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
R Larkin |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Veldman |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
9 |
|
|
|
R Cahill |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Hammond |
St Peters FC U16 Div 2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
R Logan |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Dawkins |
STKCJFC U1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Langdon |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
S Brennan |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Stocky |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
8 |
|
|
|
S Ursprung |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
9 |
|
|
|
S Stefanakis |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Burn |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Fitzgerald |
Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 |
8 |
|
|
|
T Wright |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
2 |
|
|
|
T Kanat |
AJAX U16 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
T Brookes |
Cheltenham JFC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
T Lilburn |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
T Morgan |
Waverley Park Hawks U16 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Blyth |
East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack |
7 |
|
|
|