B Meadows |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
17 |
|
3 |
L Trainor |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
14 |
17 |
|
3 |
J Sims |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
13 |
15 |
|
3 |
S Wallbridge |
U11 Griffi |
10 |
15 |
|
3 |
L English |
St Peters FC |
15 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
S Litis |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
13 |
12 |
|
4 |
T O'Leary |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
J Lee |
St Peters FC |
15 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
J Peluso |
St Peters FC |
16 |
11 |
14 |
3 |
H Mckenzie |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
10 |
|
3 |
M White |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
17 |
10 |
|
2 |
T Purcell |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
10 |
|
4 |
J Mclennan |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
14 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
T Reid |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
9 |
|
4 |
F Nankervis |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
8 |
|
3 |
H Vandame |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
12 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
L Walters |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
8 |
|
2 |
M Enders |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
E Petrelis |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
7 |
|
2 |
H Mckenzie |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
13 |
7 |
|
1 |
L Manning |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
7 |
|
3 |
M Butler |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
7 |
|
2 |
N Devenish |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
7 |
|
2 |
P Damianos |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
15 |
7 |
|
1 |
R Tymms |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
S Valeri |
St Peters FC |
15 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
T Dowsing |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
A Bird |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
B Cantwell |
Oakleigh U |
15 |
6 |
|
4 |
B Furphy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
6 |
|
1 |
B Pensa |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
6 |
|
1 |
C Besnard |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
C Montgomery |
St Peters FC |
16 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
D Hope |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
14 |
6 |
|
1 |
J Iverson |
Oakleigh U |
15 |
6 |
|
1 |
J Scalzi |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
L Nousis |
St Peters FC |
16 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
O Ledger |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
6 |
|
1 |
O Perri |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
6 |
|
2 |
P Blassis |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
C Froelich |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
5 |
|
1 |
C Riley |
Oakleigh U |
14 |
5 |
|
1 |
J Brasier |
St Peters FC |
15 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
J Curnow |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
17 |
5 |
|
1 |
L Healy |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
L Lloyd |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
P Warr |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
17 |
5 |
|
2 |
S Fry |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
13 |
5 |
|
1 |
T Orb |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
Z O'Keeffe |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
B O'Connor |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
B Robinson |
Oakleigh U |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Palios |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
D Mack |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
4 |
|
1 |
E Higgins |
St Peters FC |
14 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
F Antonopoulos |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
4 |
|
3 |
H Vicic |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
17 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Cauchi |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Healey |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Smith |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Mcfarlane |
Oakleigh U |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
L Camerotto |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Addison |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
17 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Clifton |
Oakleigh U |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Cross |
St Peters FC |
16 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
T Fenton |
St Peters FC |
16 |
4 |
13 |
1 |
A Ferrara |
Oakleigh U |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Graham |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
C Pinnegar |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Gough |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
G Gauci |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
I T Harkel |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
K Pizer |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
N Barlas |
St Peters FC |
15 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
O Mulvogue |
St Peters FC |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
R Konstanty |
Oakleigh U |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Heron |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Mcconville |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Haddon |
Oakleigh U |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Norman |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Spiegel |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Sims |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
C Rojko |
St Peters FC |
8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
D Nathan |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
G Tannen |
St Peters FC |
15 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
H Chetwin |
Oakleigh U |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Birrell |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Ernikiolis |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Fisher |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mullaly |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Stewart |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Wagner |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
L Bremner |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Hannebery |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Varela |
Oakleigh U |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
M T Harkel |
East Malvern JFC |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Cavolo |
Oakleigh U |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Rieniets |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Lindsay |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Hele |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Smithson |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Cohen |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
X Joyce |
St Peters FC |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
A N Ossip |
AJAX U11 Comets |
13 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
A Spicer |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Santilli |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Teo |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
B Worth |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Davidson |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Eva |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Manning |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Schofield |
U11 Griffi |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Holt |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Lyon |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Brasher |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Gleeson |
St Peters FC |
16 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
H Jukes |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Kister |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Baum |
St Peters FC |
16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
H Gibbs |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Gledhill |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Sherwin |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Vukadinovic |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Cormick |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Smith |
St Peters FC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Ashton |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Barber |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Colman |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Jury |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Boyle |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Summers |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Fountain |
St Peters FC |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
L Hershan |
AJAX U11 Jets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Georges |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Zivanic |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Brittain |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Chilcott |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Hann |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Mavropoulos |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Oorloff |
Oakleigh U |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Phyland |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Gerrand |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Russell |
U11 Griffi |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Paterson |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Shaw |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Iverson |
Oakleigh U |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Poole |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Storan |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Hahn |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Stephens |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Klein |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Corbett |
St Peters FC |
16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
W Freeman |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Swann |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Black |
AJAX U11 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
A Collard |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Tamaressis |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Convy |
Oakleigh U |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bowd |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Wilson |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
|
|
|
A Lanigan |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Callander |
Oakleigh U |
14 |
|
|
|
A Grodski |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
A Meadows |
U11 Griffi |
1 |
|
|
|
B Graham |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Kuklych |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Schultz |
Oakleigh U |
8 |
|
|
|
B Webb |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
11 |
|
|
|
B White |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Gore |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
B Sergi |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Sargentson |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Black |
AJAX U11 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
C Bell |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Clancy |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
C Paterson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Bernardo |
Oakleigh U |
2 |
|
|
|
C Allen |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C D Cinque |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Spry |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Jack |
East Malvern JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
C Wilkinson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Granberg |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
2 |
|
D King |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
16 |
|
|
|
D Magasanik |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Nincevic |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Valavi |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D Williams |
St Peters FC |
16 |
|
5 |
|
D Bower |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Friend |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mckinnon |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
E Gaspar |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
E Rodgers |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
E Brown |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
E Fletcher |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Gray |
Oakleigh U |
1 |
|
|
|
E J Williams |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Manaras |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
|
|
|
F Wright |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F R Hansen |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
H Mcpherson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
H Tonkin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
H Scott |
Oakleigh U |
11 |
|
|
|
H Englefield |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
12 |
|
|
|
H Fisher |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
H Johnson |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Nelson |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Metcher |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
H Walsh |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
H Calder |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Kruse |
U11 Griffi |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wilkinson |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Grima |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Joseph |
AJAX U11 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
J Okun |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
J L'Huillier |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Roff |
AJAX U11 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Prins |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Morfea |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Austin |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Krongold |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Mclean |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Klotz |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
J Broadbent |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Vendy |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
K Gleeson |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Edwards |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
L Adams |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
L Perrett |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Teal |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Thurlow |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Voss |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Efthymiadis |
St Peters FC |
16 |
|
1 |
|
L Moonen |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
L Mcdougall |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Dimopoulos |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
L Marlow |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
|
|
|
M Hagg |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Mcgloin |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Golan |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M Lamb |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cann |
East Malvern JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
M Chisholm |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Keogh |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Klein |
AJAX U11 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
M Jack |
East Malvern JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Beteramia |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
13 |
|
|
|
N Golonka |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
|
|
|
N Munro |
East Malvern JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Gill |
Oakleigh U |
9 |
|
|
|
N Kiernan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Gera |
Oakleigh U |
2 |
|
|
|
N Robinson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
N Anderson |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
N Pike |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
1 |
|
N Sharpin |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
N Caon |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
N Carracher |
AJAX U11 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
N Lust |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
O Green |
Oakleigh U |
1 |
|
|
|
O Aloi |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
O Arnott |
Oakleigh U |
12 |
|
|
|
O Calder |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Corrie |
U11 Griffi |
1 |
|
|
|
O D Luca |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Helmore |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
14 |
|
|
|
O Robb |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Drabkin |
Oakleigh U |
8 |
|
|
|
O Lilomaiava |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Gardiner |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
P Lamb |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
P Varsamis |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
|
|
|
P Charalambous |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
P Manaras |
Oakleigh U |
1 |
|
|
|
Q Nguyen |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
Q Lederman |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Gauci |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Murphy |
U11 Griffi |
10 |
|
|
|
R Stein-Fooks |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
R Langworthy |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
7 |
|
|
|
S Kaveh |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
14 |
|
|
|
S Beazley |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Stringer |
U11 Griffi |
10 |
|
|
|
S Grizzell |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
|
|
|
S Hawkins |
U11 Griffi |
1 |
|
|
|
S Peterson |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Hondrakis |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
|
|
|
S Gruevski |
Oakleigh U |
1 |
|
|
|
T Keogh |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Salwathura |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
T Batchelor |
U11 Griffi |
12 |
|
|
|
T Heverin |
Oakleigh U |
3 |
|
|
|
T Quayle |
U11 Griffi |
6 |
|
|
|
T Seabrook |
Oakleigh U |
10 |
|
|
|
T Stavrinou |
Bentleigh JFC U11 Div 3 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Taranto |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
T Grodski |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
1 |
|
T Smorgon |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
T Marabel-Whitburn |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|
T Ross |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
V Mcintyre |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
W Maguire |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
8 |
|
|
|
W Chapman |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
W Chilcott |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
W Lambos |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
W Smith |
East Malvern JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
W Whitehead |
East Malvern JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
X Michael |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Gold |
13 |
|
|
|
Y Rakach |
Caulfield Bears JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
Z Milner |
St Paul's McKinnon JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Rockman |
AJAX U11 Jets |
3 |
|
|
|