C Adams |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
7 |
12 |
|
4 |
T Interrigi |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
7 |
12 |
|
6 |
H Dyt |
Bolts |
8 |
11 |
|
3 |
M Reichenberg |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
6 |
10 |
|
4 |
D Smolarski |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
8 |
|
5 |
H Elliott |
Bolts |
8 |
8 |
|
4 |
H Smith |
Bolts |
5 |
8 |
|
3 |
J Matthews |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
5 |
8 |
|
4 |
M Doyle |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
8 |
|
2 |
A Crawford |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
B Felman |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
6 |
6 |
|
5 |
J Corke |
Bolts |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Tessier |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
5 |
6 |
|
3 |
M Pihan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
6 |
|
2 |
N Kirkwood |
Bolts |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Eales |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Mushin |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Fergus |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Brott |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Ablinger |
Bolts |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Guthrie |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Donovan |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
7 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Seddon |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Degen |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Archer |
Bolts |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
P Cullen |
Bolts |
5 |
4 |
|
2 |
R Lifszyc |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Molz |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
B Browne |
Bolts |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Tolhurst |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Chilcott |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Throup |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Schneeberger |
Bolts |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Mcnamara |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
K Khanbashi |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
P Mcmahon |
Bolts |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Tisdall |
Bolts |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Giles |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Freund |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Spencer |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Tuffley |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Strunin |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Rowe |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Mcswain |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Shady |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Houston |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Gardiner |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Sando |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Pai |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Rubinstein |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Leventakis |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Moss |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C O'Connor |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Greiner |
Bolts |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Berman |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Swart |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Taylor-Todd |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Geddis |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Dennis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Goldberg |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Ockerby |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Gackenheimer |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Simmons |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Factor |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Fix |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Pepicelli |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Felbel |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cabelli |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Ianchello |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Khanbashi |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Stewart |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Canale |
Bolts |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Kelly |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
N White |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Franke |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Leskie |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Mcgibbony |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Moore |
Bolts |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Napolitano |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Halphen |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Whiteford |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Wall |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Phillips |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Phillips |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Roche |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Wheeler |
Bolts |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Bridger |
Bolts |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Henderson |
Bolts |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Sest |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Lee |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
Y D Kauwe |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Sam |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
A Amor |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Dyer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Patrick |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
A Emons |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
A Jackson |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
A Webb |
Bolts |
7 |
|
|
|
A Basile |
Lions |
3 |
|
|
|
A Grant |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Carter |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Weinberg |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
6 |
|
|
|
B Mulhall |
Bolts |
3 |
|
|
|
B Mcintyre |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
C W Moran |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Hall |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
C Hawtin |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Beattie |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
C Mckay |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
C Murphy |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
C Townsend |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
C Yuen-Williamson |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
C Nees |
Bolts |
2 |
|
|
|
C Hoppe |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
2 |
|
|
|
C Materia |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
C Harper |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
C Cerff |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
D Corben |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Gaid |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Pattison |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
D Ludlow |
Bolts |
7 |
|
|
|
D Hadjikakou |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Pietsch |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Humphrey |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Mccorkell |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
E Greenberg |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
7 |
|
|
|
E Lagoutatzis |
Bolts |
8 |
|
|
|
E Snell |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
F Murphy |
Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
F Planken |
Bolts |
3 |
|
|
|
F D Whitson |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Ockerby |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Wheeler |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Wright |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Howard |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
G Kagan |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
G Weiss |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Robinson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Billing |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H B Georganakis |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Cave |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
H Naphtali |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
H Mckenzie |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
H Samild |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Jongen |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Gustincic |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
I Alford |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
1 |
|
|
|
J O'Donnell |
Lions |
3 |
|
|
|
J Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Follett |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Voce |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
J Rombotis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Zervas |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
J Mcgregor |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Ajani |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Barnes |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Gallie-James |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Hetherington |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mcinerney |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Bowen |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gibson |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Healy |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
J Maddern |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Hunter |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Nolan |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wilson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Apostolopoulos |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
L Crommelin |
Lions |
3 |
|
|
|
L Gaspar |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
|
|
|
L Gribble |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Gow |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Berry |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
L Cromer |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
L Foley |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
L Punt |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Vollmer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Righetti |
Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
M Parra |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
M Anagnostakis |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
8 |
|
|
|
M Garlick |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Fitzgerald |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
M Owide |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
|
|
|
M Bogue |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
M Bailey |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Graham |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
8 |
|
|
|
N Mulcahy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
N Webbe |
Bolts |
5 |
|
|
|
N Mahan |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
N Velten |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Finster |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
O Gribble |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Gurrie |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
O Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
O Steer |
Ashwood Junior Football Club |
6 |
|
|
|
O Kamel |
Bolts |
7 |
|
|
|
O Sigeoker |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
8 |
|
|
|
O Goodger-Mcgrath |
Bolts |
7 |
|
|
|
O Jacobs |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
O King |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
O Meadows |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
P Grace |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
P Marlow |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
R F Mitchell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
R Asker |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
R Taylor-Todd |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Kouzoukas |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Briggs |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
S Gibson |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
S Murphy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Zappulla |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
S Sassman |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Thom |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Colliver |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
3 |
|
|
|
S T Rosas |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Martino |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
T Li |
Lions |
3 |
|
|
|
T Franklin |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Karamaloudis |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
T Bunnett |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Fischer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC - Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
T Rubin |
Ajax Under 14 Jets |
9 |
|
|
|
T Clipperton |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
8 |
|
|
|
T Hudson |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
6 |
|
|
|
W Ramsden |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
W Boyd-Turner |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Hoskin |
Mordialloc Braeside U14 Mixed Div 5 |
7 |
|
|
|
W Moore |
East Malvern JFC (Red) |
2 |
|
|
|
W Roberts |
Lions |
4 |
|
|
|
W Smith |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|