G Delimitrou |
U13 White |
12 |
23 |
|
4 |
Z Elkins |
St Peters FC |
11 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
L Fares |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
17 |
|
3 |
T Sutherland |
U13 White |
11 |
17 |
|
5 |
A Colacino |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
15 |
|
3 |
J Palmer |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
11 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
J Moodie |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
10 |
15 |
|
4 |
R Farrar |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
J Wrout |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
13 |
|
4 |
J Lee |
Ashwood U12 |
13 |
13 |
|
3 |
H Dorevitch |
U13 White |
12 |
12 |
|
3 |
D Paino |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
11 |
|
5 |
D Curnow |
Ashwood U12 |
12 |
11 |
|
3 |
M Timlock |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
11 |
|
3 |
P Jilly |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
11 |
|
2 |
J O'Malley |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
10 |
|
2 |
J Waterworth |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
T Noonan |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
10 |
|
5 |
J Armstrong |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
9 |
|
2 |
M Wain |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
S Grella |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
Z Hattersley |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
A Stanton |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
8 |
|
4 |
I Salkind |
St Peters FC |
11 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
J Carter |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
E Pate |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Lourie |
Great Whit |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
T K Guneysu |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
A Callaghan |
U12 Grizzl |
2 |
6 |
|
4 |
C Wall |
Ashwood U12 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
H Mcinerney |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
H Bird |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Flavien |
Ashwood U12 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
J Smith |
U13 White |
11 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Foldvari |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
H Mcauliffe |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Welch |
U13 White |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
P Maillard |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
T Pemberton |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
A Crawford |
St Peters FC |
9 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
C Mcgoldrick |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
14 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
C Reeve |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Strong |
St Peters FC |
10 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
D Natoli |
U13 White |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
D Mcculloch |
St Peters FC |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
E Rundle |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
H O'Donnell |
Great Whit |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Worth |
U13 White |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Thomas |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Johnston |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Harper |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Reid |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Howe |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
L Jackson |
U13 White |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Ditton |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
P Murphy |
St Peters FC |
11 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
R Stegelman |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
R Becherer |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
4 |
|
3 |
B Macarone |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Curtis |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Wieringa |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Holmes |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
C Clancy |
U12 Grizzl |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Byrne |
U13 White |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Greenaway |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Carroll |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
L Patane |
U13 White |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Baldwin |
U12 Grizzl |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Kennedy |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Lewis |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
R Howard |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Murphy |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
3 |
|
3 |
T Nguyen |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
X Soldati |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Ray |
Great Whit |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Simpson |
St Peters FC |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
A Kostolias |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Wilcock-Stuart |
Ashwood U12 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Mccallum |
U13 White |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Grawe |
U13 White |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Mcmaster |
Great Whit |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Friend |
U12 Grizzl |
13 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
H Partridge |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
14 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
H Whitehouse |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
I Johnson |
Ashwood U12 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Polites |
Oakleigh 1 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Pekar |
St Peters FC |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
J A Rawack |
U12 Grizzl |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
J Guergues |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Niumata |
U12 Grizzl |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
K E Reed |
Great Whit |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Meister |
St Peters FC |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Ajani |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Elliott |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
M Langenfelds |
Great Whit |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Hanson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Howard |
St Peters FC |
10 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
S Epstein |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Hoey |
Great Whit |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Aitken |
Ashwood U12 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
Z Tsakoumangos |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Waller |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Jackson |
St Peters FC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Grey |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Fitzsimon |
St Peters FC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
B King |
U12 Grizzl |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
B Marsh |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Clark |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mcmahon |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C O'Meara |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mclean |
U13 White |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C O'Leary |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Castle |
Great Whit |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Margaritis |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Hughes |
Great Whit |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Barnes |
St Peters FC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Byrne |
U13 White |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Nelson |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
H Cooney |
U13 White |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Hurst |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Macgibbon-Parker |
Ashwood U12 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Davoren |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Phillips |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Dind |
St Peters FC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Yates |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Budin |
Great Whit |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Tabaczynski |
Oakleigh 1 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sheehan-Warren |
Oakleigh 1 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Bevis |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Stevens |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
L Westcott |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Bremner |
U12 Grizzl |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Carroll |
U13 White |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Chambers |
Great Whit |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Clarke |
U13 White |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Neil |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Davis |
St Peters FC |
10 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
O Grasso |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Q Cooper |
U12 Grizzl |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Mckenzie |
Oakleigh 1 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Peace |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Sands |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Carroll |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
T Randall |
Great Whit |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Hughes |
Great Whit |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
X Ambrosius |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
X Hale |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
X Molino |
U13 White |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Sniezek |
Great Whit |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kay |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bruckboeg |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
|
|
|
A Zigouras |
Great Whit |
7 |
|
|
|
A Chen |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
|
|
|
A Fitzgerald |
U13 White |
10 |
|
|
|
A Robinson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
A D'Angelo |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Hammer |
St Peters FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
A Kotsirilos |
Oakleigh 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Valenzuela |
Oakleigh 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
A Meek |
Ormond U1 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Cornell |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Roberts |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
B Paynter |
Great Whit |
4 |
|
|
|
B Cantwell |
Oakleigh 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Draga |
Oakleigh 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
B King |
U12 Grizzl |
12 |
|
|
|
B O'Mahony |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
B Akinci |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
B Stewart |
Great Whit |
11 |
|
|
|
B Wells |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
B Purdue |
Ormond U1 |
11 |
|
|
|
B Daniels-Naim |
Ormond U1 |
16 |
|
|
|
C Hume |
U13 White |
10 |
|
|
|
C Berry |
Great Whit |
9 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Gibb |
Ormond U1 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Morgan |
Great Whit |
14 |
|
|
|
C De'Ath |
Ormond U1 |
16 |
|
|
|
C Paice |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
C Beazley |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
|
|
|
D O'Shea |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
|
2 |
|
D Occhiuto |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Pate |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
|
|
|
D Keating |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
3 |
|
|
|
D Lyon |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
D Dekauwe |
St Peters FC |
5 |
|
|
|
D Tezay |
Great Whit |
6 |
|
|
|
E Cassidy |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
E Akinci |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
E Avinu |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
E C Weissmann |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
11 |
|
|
|
E Lyons |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
F Cahill |
U13 White |
10 |
|
|
|
F Mckenna |
U13 White |
11 |
|
|
|
F Nicholson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
11 |
|
|
|
F Rose |
Great Whit |
6 |
|
|
|
G Beales |
Great Whit |
12 |
|
|
|
G Houridis |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
G Beveridge |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
|
2 |
|
H Berry |
Great Whit |
8 |
|
|
|
H Rose |
Ormond U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Griffin |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
H Zandberg |
St Peters FC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Armstrong |
Ormond U1 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Chetwin |
Oakleigh 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Haydon |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
H Milner |
Oakleigh 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
H Palma |
St Peters FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Dickson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
H Hamilton |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
H Mentiplay |
Great Whit |
9 |
|
|
|
H Kuhnell |
St Peters FC |
11 |
|
3 |
|
J Hawks |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Iverson |
Oakleigh 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
J King |
U12 Grizzl |
12 |
|
|
|
J Tuffley |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hill |
St Peters FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hattersley |
Ashwood U12 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Vreugdenburg |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Murphy |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
|
|
|
J Taranto |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
J Arthur |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
|
|
|
J Cooper |
U12 Grizzl |
13 |
|
|
|
J Hare |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
J Hope |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dix |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Prins |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
|
|
|
J Wisdom |
U12 Grizzl |
4 |
|
|
|
J Bevis |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Rose |
Ormond U1 |
16 |
|
|
|
J Zitzen |
Ormond U1 |
15 |
|
|
|
J Hendricks |
Oakleigh 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Foulds |
U13 White |
12 |
|
|
|
J Nicholl |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
J Docking |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dudley |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
14 |
|
|
|
J Levine |
Ormond U1 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Stein |
St Peters FC |
10 |
|
2 |
|
J Watling |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
15 |
|
|
|
J Pabst |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Domantay |
Ormond U1 |
16 |
|
|
|
K Carrigan |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
K Forbes |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
K Parker |
St Peters FC |
7 |
|
|
|
K Hikima |
St Peters FC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Mann |
St Peters FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Grewcock |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Bolt |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
13 |
|
|
|
L Ferguson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
|
1 |
|
L Gillard |
U13 White |
9 |
|
|
|
L Jukes |
U13 White |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mcfarlane |
Oakleigh 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Wycherley |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Hutchins |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
L O'Donoghue |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Putland |
Great Whit |
11 |
|
|
|
L Janetzki |
U13 White |
10 |
|
|
|
L Duffin |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
L Villella |
St Peters FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
L Rankine |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ritter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
|
2 |
|
L Nixon-Smith |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
L Varela |
Oakleigh 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Grosso |
Oakleigh 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
M Folino |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
13 |
|
|
|
M Roberts |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Carrigan |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
M Szonyi |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
M O'Brien |
Great Whit |
13 |
|
|
|
M Keogh |
U12 Grizzl |
11 |
|
|
|
M Morris |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
3 |
|
|
|
M Russell |
Great Whit |
2 |
|
|
|
M Amedeo |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
M Aminov |
Ormond U1 |
6 |
|
|
|
M Howe |
Ormond U1 |
12 |
|
|
|
M O'Donnell |
Ormond U1 |
14 |
|
|
|
M Kuhl |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
M Gathercole |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
M Conroy |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
12 |
|
2 |
|
N Stein |
St Peters FC |
10 |
|
6 |
|
N Mahy |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
14 |
|
|
|
N Mathews |
Great Whit |
9 |
|
|
|
N Woolrich |
Ormond U1 |
15 |
|
|
|
N Luth |
U13 White |
10 |
|
|
|
N Billing |
Ashwood U12 |
1 |
|
|
|
N O'Brien |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
2 |
|
|
|
N Buckell |
Great Whit |
3 |
|
|
|
N Fiorenza |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
|
|
|
N Hunt |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
N Youssef |
Oakleigh 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
O Hughes |
Great Whit |
13 |
|
|
|
O French-Medic |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
O Hope |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
O Krivaci |
Ormond U1 |
16 |
|
|
|
O Noble |
Great Whit |
12 |
|
|
|
O Phyland |
U12 Grizzl |
14 |
|
|
|
O Vallance |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
3 |
|
|
|
P Gerrand |
U12 Grizzl |
1 |
|
|
|
P Greene |
Oakleigh 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
P Tsiakos |
Ormond U1 |
2 |
|
|
|
P H Wilcox |
Great Whit |
10 |
|
|
|
Q D Glen |
Ormond U1 |
13 |
|
|
|
R Baltutis |
Ashwood U12 |
15 |
|
|
|
R Evans |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
R Doherty |
Ormond U1 |
15 |
|
|
|
R Eldering |
Ormond U1 |
16 |
|
|
|
R Konstanty |
Oakleigh 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Levine |
Ormond U1 |
9 |
|
|
|
S Lindsay |
U13 White |
1 |
|
|
|
S Marshall |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
S Murphy |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
|
|
|
S Murtagh |
St Peters FC |
10 |
|
|
|
S Mcconville |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
|
|
|
S Prins |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
11 |
|
|
|
S Scholz |
Ormond U1 |
16 |
|
|
|
S Cockle |
Ormond U1 |
16 |
|
|
|
S Seymour |
Ormond U1 |
6 |
|
|
|
S Kapoor |
Ashwood U12 |
14 |
|
|
|
S Troc |
Highett Cheltenham Under 12 Div 4 2016 (Green) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Clarkson |
Great Whit |
9 |
|
|
|
T Keogh |
U12 Grizzl |
11 |
|
|
|
T Cowley |
Ormond U1 |
9 |
|
|
|
T Mulholland |
U13 White |
10 |
|
|
|
T Park |
Oakleigh 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
T Randall |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
T Read |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
T Whiteley |
Ormond U1 |
8 |
|
|
|
T Stacey |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
|
|
|
T Sharp |
U13 White |
9 |
|
|
|
W Dixon |
Ashwood U12 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Kelly |
Great Whit |
14 |
|
|
|
W Tuffley |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
W Barnes |
Great Whit |
10 |
|
|
|
W Bruce |
East Brighton Vampires JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Cowley |
Ormond U1 |
6 |
|
|
|
W Roker |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
X Long |
Ashwood U12 |
12 |
|
|
|
Y Harel |
St Peters FC |
11 |
|
2 |
|
Y Margolin |
U12 Grizzl |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Bowen |
Hampton Rovers U12 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Winter |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 |
12 |
|
|
|
Z Dromi |
St Peters FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|