South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 8 Mixed Violet 2019
Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2019
Under 8 Mixed Red 2019
Under 8 Mixed Green 2019
Under 9 Mixed Green 2019
Under 9 Mixed Orange 2019
Under 9 Mixed Red 2019
Under 9 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 9 Mixed Purple 2019
Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2019
Under 10 Girls Blue 2019
Under 10 Girls Red 2019
Under 10 Girls Yellow 2019
Under 10 Mixed Red 2019
Under 10 Mixed Blue 2019
Under 10 Mixed Orange 2019
Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2019
Under 10 Mixed Green 2019
Under 10 Mixed Violet 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2019
Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2019
Under 12 Girls Div 1 2019
Under 12 Girls Div 2 2019
Under 12 Girls Div 3 2019
Under 12 Girls Div 4 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2019
Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2019
Under 13 Mixed Div 6 2019
Under 14 Girls Div 1 2019
Under 14 Girls Div 2 2019
Under 14 Girls Div 3 2019
Under 14 Girls Div 4 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2019
Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2019
Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2019
Under 15 Boys Div 3 2019
Under 15 Boys Div 4 2019
Under 16 Girls Div 1 2019
Under 16 Girls Div 2 2019
Under 16 Girls Div 3 2019
Under 16 Girls Div 4 2019
Under 16 Boys Div 1 2019
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2019
Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019
Under 16 Boys Div 4 2019
Under 17 Boys Div 1 2019
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2019
Under 18 Girls Div 1 2019
Under 18 Girls Div 2 2019
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 15 Boys Div 1 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
H Sheezel
Ajax U15 Comets
14
47
7
J Barden
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
35
6
B Hempel
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
26
4
L Travers
St Kilda City JFC Inc
16
26
10
G Wardlaw
JR
11
24
8
J Weir
U15 Sharks
14
20
5
C Mackenzie
U15 Sharks
12
19
5
L Mccluskey
St Kilda City JFC Inc
13
19
5
O Groves
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
17
5
C Clarke
Bolts
13
16
5
N Scollo
JR
13
16
3
X Russo
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
15
3
C Bedford
JR
13
14
5
H Wild
East Malvern JFC (blue)
14
14
3
J Harding
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
14
4
L Fares
St Kilda City JFC Inc
16
14
3
B Edmondson
St Kilda City JFC Inc
14
13
4
C Henderson
Bolts
12
13
5
J Davy
St Kilda City JFC Inc
10
13
3
M Rowe
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
12
13
3
S Duffy
Bolts
7
13
4
W Robertson
U15 Sharks
13
13
4
R Light
Ajax U15 Comets
10
12
5
W O'Brien
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
11
3
A Colacino
St Kilda City JFC Inc
16
10
2
D Alter
Ajax U15 Comets
13
10
2
J Bourke
St Kilda City JFC Inc
13
10
3
T Nash
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
10
9
3
F Jones
St Kilda City JFC Inc
13
8
3
J Alnwick
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
8
2
J Connell
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
7
8
4
N Spitz
Ajax U15 Comets
14
8
3
A Kostolias
St Kilda City JFC Inc
14
7
2
A Rielly
St Kilda City JFC Inc
15
7
2
B Lowe
Ajax U15 Comets
10
7
3
O Humphreys-Grey
Bolts
14
7
1
B Mutimer
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
6
2
L Siegel
Ajax U15 Comets
8
6
2
M Clark
St Kilda City JFC Inc
15
6
3
R Herman
Ajax U15 Comets
14
6
2
E Potash
Ajax U15 Comets
14
5
2
J Atkinson
St Kilda City JFC Inc
12
5
2
J Wrobel
Ajax U15 Comets
7
5
2
J Maloney
Bolts
14
5
2
L Weinbach
Bolts
14
5
1
N Madgwick
JR
7
5
2
C Mcnamara
Bolts
11
4
2
D Fountain
JR
12
4
2
D Mcmaster
U15 Sharks
10
4
2
G Wines-Winch
Bolts
10
4
3
H Jones
St Kilda City JFC Inc
13
4
2
M Allen
St Kilda City JFC Inc
14
4
2
S Macafee
Bolts
13
4
2
S Mclennan
U15 Sharks
13
4
1
W Kokotis
JR
12
4
3
C Heaton
St Kilda City JFC Inc
13
3
2
C Mcswain
St Kilda City JFC Inc
12
3
1
C Wasbutzki
Ajax U15 Comets
14
3
1
D Schauder
Ajax U15 Comets
13
3
2
D Carver
Bolts
9
3
2
G Low
JR
13
3
1
H Hamilton
U15 Sharks
12
3
2
J Butler
U15 Sharks
1
3
3
J Pratt
U15 Sharks
12
3
2
K Aladjem
Ajax U15 Comets
11
3
1
L Cornell
Bolts
13
3
1
M Lewis
St Kilda City JFC Inc
14
3
1
T Howden
St Kilda City JFC Inc
15
3
1
W Mccarthy
St Kilda City JFC Inc
16
3
1
W Lambert
U15 Sharks
9
3
2
A Green
Ajax U15 Comets
12
2
1
A May
St Kilda City JFC Inc
9
2
2
B Fenech
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
15
2
1
B Keen
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
2
1
D Ting
St Kilda City JFC Inc
14
2
1
E Kiefer
Bolts
5
2
1
E Sinclair
JR
10
2
2
F Curley
U15 Sharks
13
2
1
J Black
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
13
2
1
J Trajer
U15 Sharks
14
2
1
J Pinto
JR
13
2
1
K Mccutcheon
Bolts
14
2
1
L Wooller
JR
13
2
1
M Lawrence
JR
12
2
1
M Ryan
Bolts
5
2
1
N Buckell
U15 Sharks
13
2
1
O Black
Ajax U15 Comets
6
2
1
O Kaye
Ajax U15 Comets
13
2
1
R Spicer
Ajax U15 Comets
8
2
1
R Blampied
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
2
2
R Mckenzie
Bolts
12
2
1
T Purcell
JR
1
2
2
T Mckinnon
U15 Sharks
13
2
1
A Haverfield
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
15
1
1
A Bentata
Ajax U15 Comets
12
1
1
A Zigouras
U15 Sharks
5
1
1
A Phillips
U15 Sharks
5
1
1
B Cosgrave
St Kilda City JFC Inc
11
1
1
C Sheezel
Ajax U15 Comets
4
1
1
C Wright-Smith
St Kilda City JFC Inc
1
1
1
C Mcleod
Bolts
7
1
1
E Rundle
JR
4
1
1
E Ryland
JR
8
1
1
G Jotkowitz
Ajax U15 Comets
2
1
1
J Iverson
JR
1
1
1
J Aylen
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
13
1
1
J Foster
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
1
1
L Morgan-Degaris
Bolts
7
1
1
M Hofmann
U15 Sharks
13
1
1
M Perrott
Bolts
10
1
1
M Scherger
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
1
1
M Langenfelds
U15 Sharks
5
1
1
M Israel
Ajax U15 Comets
11
1
1
M Geraerts
Bolts
14
1
1
N Collins
JR
8
1
1
R Larcher
Bolts
8
1
1
S Magasanik
Bolts
5
1
1
S Mau
JR
11
1
1
S Axais
Bolts
14
1
1
T Crowley
Bolts
2
1
1
T Ziskos
Bolts
4
1
1
T Marriott
U15 Sharks
2
1
1
T Mcmullin
St Kilda City JFC Inc
10
1
1
W Dean
Bolts
5
1
1
W Jeffery
U15 Sharks
4
1
1
W Moody
U15 Sharks
11
1
1
Z Bowes
St Kilda City JFC Inc
14
1
1
Z Elkins
JR
10
1
1
A Bartel
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
1
A Nolan
Bolts
5
A D G Cade
Bolts
4
A Kerr
JR
10
A Marcombe
U15 Sharks
3
B Shaw
Ajax U15 Comets
2
B Flescher
Ajax U15 Comets
13
B Michelson
Ajax U15 Comets
2
C Sunshine
Ajax U15 Comets
2
C Arthurton
U15 Sharks
11
C Harrop
U15 Sharks
1
C Crisostomos
St Kilda City JFC Inc
1
C Vorster
U15 Sharks
1
C Montgomery
JR
1
D Knowles
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
9
D Tezay
U15 Sharks
5
E Taifernopoulos
St Kilda City JFC Inc
1
E Zohar
Ajax U15 Comets
1
G Lewis
U15 Sharks
1
H Johnston
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
2
H O'Donnell
U15 Sharks
5
H Selby
U15 Sharks
2
H Mentiplay
U15 Sharks
4
H Trewin
St Kilda City JFC Inc
15
J Edwards
Ajax U15 Comets
13
J Baxter
JR
12
J Wrout
St Kilda City JFC Inc
1
J Dind
JR
1
J Mckenzie
Bolts
1
J Draheim
East Sandringham Rovers
9
J Pippis
JR
11
J Darlow
Bolts
2
J Faigen
Ajax U15 Comets
2
J Rothfield
Ajax U15 Comets
9
J Nirens
Ajax U15 Comets
1
J Rabak
U15 Sharks
11
J Stolp
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
15
K E Reed
U15 Sharks
4
L Wilde
Bolts
4
L Corless
Bolts
5
L Toms
U15 Sharks
11
L Woolfe
Bolts
3
M Chrapot
Ajax U15 Comets
14
M Chambers
U15 Sharks
5
M Griffiths
St Kilda City JFC Inc
1
M Kambouris
U15 Sharks
1
M Officer
St Kilda City JFC Inc
13
M Linder
East Brighton Vampires JFC
1
M Mcconchie
Bolts
1
N Fell
Ajax U15 Comets
2
N Christian
Bolts
10
N Mathews
U15 Sharks
13
N Pike
Ajax U15 Comets
2
N Plevritis
U15 Sharks
1
N Tyrrell
St Kilda City JFC Inc
1
N Hartman
U15 Sharks
2
O Kerr
JR
12
P Jilly
St Kilda City JFC Inc
1
R Wilson
JR
12
R O'Shanesy
U15 Sharks
1
S Cantwell
JR
3
S Landrigan
St Kilda City JFC Inc
1
S Lewis
U15 Sharks
1
S Alford
Ajax U15 Comets
1
S Goldberg
Ajax U15 Comets
1
S Nagar
Ajax U15 Comets
5
S Rowe
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
16
T Aughterson
U15 Sharks
3
T Coleman
JR
13
T Fenton
JR
2
T Smorgon
Ajax U15 Comets
1
T Delacy
Bolts
13
W Moutis
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
1
Z Jacobs
Ajax U15 Comets
1
Z Bayer
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started