A Larke |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
8 |
15 |
|
6 |
C Embelton |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
15 |
|
3 |
I Colliver |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
8 |
8 |
|
2 |
Z Ford |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
8 |
|
4 |
A Lane |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
7 |
|
3 |
G Berryman |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
7 |
|
2 |
A Russo |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Ryan |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
L Mackay |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
L Kirk |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
7 |
5 |
|
1 |
M Harrison |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
J Burns |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Sorbera |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
S Forbes |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Parr |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Niven |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Scoffern-Barrett |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Appelman |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Peters |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Chrisp |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
E Joughin |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
E Hutchison |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Walshe |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Hawkins |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
I Mccormick |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
J Watts |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Frost |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Williams |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Atluri |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Z O'Donoghue |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Salvatore |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
A Lane |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Smith |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Stockwell |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Rimmer |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Quade |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Kinna |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
G Simpson |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
G West |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Williams |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
I March |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Hipwell |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
K Malhotra |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Turner |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Gordon |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Bailey |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Thompson |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Besanko |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Lancaster |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Small |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Lynch |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
A D Mingo |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Christopher |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Gill |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Best |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Baker |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Roe |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Bell |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Stevenson |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Turley |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
B Ciuffini |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Pound |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Preston |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Fallon |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Matthews |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Chesneau |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Glendenning |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Hutton-Squire |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Browne |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Stewart |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Smith |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Moore |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Mattsson |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Davoren |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
K Vicic |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Clark |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Evans |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Williams |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Chartres |
East Malvern JFC (McNamara). |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Fallon |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Derepas |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Delbridge |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
O Anthony |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Barnes |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Featherstone |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Batson |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
S Way |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Pitt |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Vile |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
4 |
|
|
|
A Williams |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
1 |
|
|
|
A Guengerich |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
A Reiseger |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
A Singh |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
A Bond |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
A Bizzotto |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Romanin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
4 |
|
|
|
A Norbury |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
A Bell |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Eyles |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kulik |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
1 |
|
|
|
A Button |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Teycheney |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
A Chkhaidem |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Berry |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Cook |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
A G Costa |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Neilson |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Mcarthur-Lovering |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
A Box |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Bennett |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
3 |
|
|
|
A Sutherland |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
A Humphreys |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
A Rainbird |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Halvy |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
A Hanson |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
A Curran |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Maskiell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
1 |
|
|
|
A Morgan |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
A Schofield |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
B Brown |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
3 |
|
|
|
B Loftus |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
B Taylor |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
B Bronts |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
C Mcculloch |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
C Moore |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
C Marlow |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
C Rodda |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
|
|
|
C Potts |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
C Calogero |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
|
|
|
C Curtin |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
C Hopgood |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
C Keyte |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
C Rowe |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
C Moran |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
C Kinnaird |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
D Cotton |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
D Delvaux |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
E Beazley |
East Sandringham JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Jack |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
E Jones |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
E Bennett |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
|
|
|
E Peat |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
4 |
|
|
|
E Pert |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
E Holland |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Inwood |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
E Schreuder |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Barnett |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Jellis |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
E Todd |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
E Simon |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
1 |
|
|
|
E Jurdukian |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
E Newton |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
F Kimball |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
F Villella |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
F Brown |
East Sandringham JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
G Miller |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
G Thompson |
Murrumbeena JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Guengerich |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
G Frohnert |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
H O'Keeffe |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
H Bogue |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
H Cremin |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
H Kelly |
Murrumbeena JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Koenen |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
4 |
|
|
|
H Adams |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
3 |
|
|
|
H Webster |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Tsirogiannis |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Farrer |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
H Newstead |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
I Forster |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
I Fyfe |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
I Bowden |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
I Gillespie-Jones |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
I Long |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
I Gray |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
I Cannon |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Mackey |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
I V Hoos |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
I Lacey |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
J Cripps |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
J Allica |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Tutt |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
1 |
|
|
|
J Daff |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
K V Onselen |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
K Essing |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
K Marshall |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
L Brkic |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L V Lint |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
L Christian |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
L Costa |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Ackermann |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
L Whelehan |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
L Haynes |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
L Rayner |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
L Topakas |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
L Grant |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
L King |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
L Birdsey |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
|
|
|
L Makin |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
L Thiessen |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
3 |
|
|
|
M Allan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
M Burke |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
|
|
M Mcauliffe |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
M French |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Wain |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
M Carnovale |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
M Guy |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
M Dusting |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
M Holding |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
M O'Leary |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
M Crawford |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Ellis |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
M Davis |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Euvrard |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
M Klau |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Killey |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
M Foley |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
M Harper |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Bird |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
4 |
|
|
|
M Nicol |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
M Sweeney-Johnston |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
M Teelow |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
1 |
|
|
|
M Natoli |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
M Walker |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
1 |
|
|
|
M Benison |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Saavedra-Ingham |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
N Brown |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
N Miller |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
O Mcmahon |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
O Snart |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
O Woodward |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
P Mikhael |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
P Crough |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
P Kenealy |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
P V D Venne |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
P Bray |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
|
|
|
P Mcmeekin |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
P Ryan |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
S Dewani |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
S Berek-Lewis |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
2 |
|
|
|
S Anderson |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S M Costa |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Moresi |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
S Presnell |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Israel |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Deague |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
4 |
|
|
|
S Murray |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
S Tostevin |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
3 |
|
|
|
S Wilson |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
2 |
|
|
|
S Darcy |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
2 |
|
|
|
S Cunningham |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
S D Santis |
East Sandringham JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Doolan |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
S Gerrand |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
S Storey |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
5 |
|
|
|
S King |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
S Allen |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Terkuile |
St Peters FC U12 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
S Turner |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Payne |
Prahran JFC U12G Van Der Venne/Foley |
3 |
|
|
|
S Dalton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
T Zion |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
T Cooling |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
T Brady |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
T D Vroome |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
V Jain |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
W Hyde |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
|
|
|
W Vile |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Moran |
5 |
|
|
|
W Goodger-Mcgrath |
Port Melbourne Colts JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Mcfarlane |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
W Sutherland |
Hampton Rovers AFC Sutherland |
2 |
|
|
|
W Mainwaring |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Stevens |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Stevens |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Mccaughan |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Rajah |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Ovadia |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Panariello |
Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Willee |
East Malvern JFC (Maloney) |
3 |
|
|
|