South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2017
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Mixed Blue 2017
Under 8 Mixed Orange 2017
Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017
Under 8 Mixed White 2017
Under 8 Mixed Red 2017
Under 8 Mixed Yellow 2017
Under 8 Mixed Green 2017
Under 9 Mixed Blue 2017
Under 9 Mixed Green 2017
Under 9 Mixed Red 2017
Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017
Under 9 Mixed Orange 2017
Under 9 Mixed Purple 2017
Under 9 Mixed White 2017
Under 10 Girls Blue 2017
Under 10 Girls Grey 2017
Under 10 Mixed Green 2017
Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2017
Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017
Under 10 Mixed Purple 2017
Under 10 Mixed White 2017
Under 10 Mixed Red 2017
Under 10 Mixed Silver 2017
Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2017
Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017
Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2017
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017
Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017
Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2017
Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017
Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017
Under 12 Girls Div 3 2017
Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2017
Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017
Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2017
Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2017
Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017
Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2017
Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017
Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2017
Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2017
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2017
Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017
Under 14 Girls Div 2 2017
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2017
Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2017
Under 14 Mixed Div 3 2017
Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2017
Under 15 Boys Div 1 2017
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017
Under 15 Boys Div 3 2017
Under 15 Boys Div 4 2017
Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017
Under 16 Girls Div 2 2017
Under 16 Boys Div 1 2017
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017
Under 16 Boys Div 3 2017
Under 17 Boys Div 1 2017
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017
Under 17 Boys Div 3 2017
Youth Girls 2017
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2017
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
B Boscacci
U14 Blues
15
33
6
M Ingram
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
17
32
6
I Dalby
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
28
5
S Skandalis
W.P.Hawks
16
23
3
M Lehpamer
East Sandringham JFC
16
20
4
P Twigg
STKCJFC U1
14
19
4
C Cochrane
W.P.Hawks
14
17
5
C Dowling
East Sandringham JFC
16
16
3
C Spirogiannis
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
16
3
L Liakakos
U14 Blues
14
14
4
C Williamson
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
13
2
J Soligo
W.P.Hawks
16
13
5
A Worrell
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
16
12
3
E Plaza
W.P.Hawks
15
12
2
F Callaghan
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
12
4
F King
STKCJFC U1
14
12
3
J Gillon
East Sandringham JFC
16
12
4
L J P Read
East Sandringham JFC
16
12
4
J Carroll
U14 Blues
12
10
4
L Macnab
East Sandringham JFC
16
10
4
B Howes
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
9
3
N Buzza
W.P.Hawks
16
9
2
C Rose
U14 Blues
15
8
2
J Bourke
East Sandringham JFC
16
8
2
J Romano
Port/South Melbourne U14 Div 1
15
8
2
C Black
W.P.Hawks
15
7
2
C Fisher
W.P.Hawks
14
7
2
E Hele
W.P.Hawks
14
7
2
H Morgan
W.P.Hawks
5
7
5
J Davies
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
13
7
3
L Gaudion
W.P.Hawks
14
7
2
N Palleschi
W.P.Hawks
16
7
3
W Richards
U14 Blues
11
7
2
D B Broderick
STKCJFC U1
14
6
1
J Baloukeserlis
U14 Blues
11
6
3
N Wood
STKCJFC U1
13
6
2
W Wieclaw
W.P.Hawks
13
6
2
B Andrews
STKCJFC U1
13
5
2
H Cooper
U14 Blues
11
5
2
H Hall
East Sandringham JFC
8
5
2
J Peris
U14 Blues
12
5
2
M Battista
W.P.Hawks
14
5
1
B Klingwort
East Sandringham JFC
14
4
2
G Mandarino
East Sandringham JFC
16
4
2
H Hay
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
16
4
2
J Hesline
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
4
1
J Pitman
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
16
4
3
J Cusmano
W.P.Hawks
15
4
2
L Sargeant
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
17
4
2
L Vorbach
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
4
1
T Warner
W.P.Hawks
6
4
2
A Haverfield
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
3
2
A Markovitch
W.P.Hawks
15
3
1
A Hird
U14 Blues
8
3
1
A Corke
East Sandringham JFC
16
3
1
A Tashevski-Beckwith
STKCJFC U1
13
3
2
A Williamson
East Sandringham JFC
16
3
2
B Sullivan
STKCJFC U1
14
3
2
B Theodore
U14 Blues
14
3
2
C Sinclair
STKCJFC U1
15
3
2
D Williamson
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
3
2
K Dimattina
STKCJFC U1
9
3
1
L Barlow
East Sandringham JFC
16
3
2
L Murie
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
16
3
1
L Sfrantzis-Hallak
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
10
3
2
L Santalucia
STKCJFC U1
13
3
1
X King
STKCJFC U1
15
3
1
A Rielly
U14 Blues
1
2
2
B Sherman
STKCJFC U1
13
2
1
C Blogg
East Sandringham JFC
16
2
1
F Batzias
U14 Blues
11
2
1
J Kolak
W.P.Hawks
16
2
1
J Sugden
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
2
2
R Gillard
East Sandringham JFC
16
2
1
R Juricic
U14 Blues
15
2
1
R Agg
East Sandringham JFC
16
2
1
S Dickinson
East Sandringham JFC
16
2
1
T Mann
STKCJFC U1
5
2
1
A Carroll
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
17
1
1
A Joscelyne
U14 Blues
14
1
1
A Cuming
STKCJFC U1
12
1
1
A Reark
East Sandringham JFC
16
1
1
A Prime
STKCJFC U1
10
1
1
A Rush
U14 Blues
10
1
1
C Osborn
U14 Blues
14
1
1
C Goonewardene
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
17
1
1
D Cahill
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
1
1
H Rogers
W.P.Hawks
13
1
1
H Grenville
STKCJFC U1
12
1
1
J Dalby
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
13
1
1
J Bolton
East Sandringham JFC
16
1
1
L Eyles
STKCJFC U1
11
1
1
M Phillips
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
17
1
1
M Cowen
U14 Blues
9
1
1
M Rabe
STKCJFC U1
14
1
1
N Torpey
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
1
1
P Bryan
U14 Blues
9
1
1
T Whelan
U14 Blues
15
1
1
A Kopp
STKCJFC U1
1
A Brabner
East Sandringham JFC
16
A Tan-Son
W.P.Hawks
3
A Argyrou
U14 Blues
7
B D Bruijn
STKCJFC U1
6
B Gordon
East Sandringham JFC
16
B Addison
W.P.Hawks
3
B Cowie
W.P.Hawks
9
C Ralph
East Malvern JFC
1
C Mcgeary
East Sandringham JFC
1
D Harris
W.P.Hawks
16
E Mackinnon
U14 Blues
7
F Langdon
STKCJFC U1
14
G Studley
East Sandringham JFC
16
H Kemp
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
H Fox
U14 Blues
4
H Hall-Kahan
East Sandringham JFC
3
H Laws
U14 Blues
4
I Marshall
STKCJFC U1
15
J Klinkhamer
East Sandringham JFC
16
J Peppard
STKCJFC U1
14
J Strachan
STKCJFC U1
14
J Sutherland
STKCJFC U1
8
J Hudghton
East Sandringham JFC
3
K Watts
W.P.Hawks
1
L Hood
East Sandringham JFC
2
L Zissis
East Sandringham JFC
2
L Peppard
STKCJFC U1
12
M Grimwade
U14 Blues
7
M King
U14 Blues
12
M Reilly
U14 Blues
13
M Eydelnant
U14 Blues
8
M Black
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
N Giannini
U14 Blues
11
N Montano
W.P.Hawks
16
N Gubatanga
W.P.Hawks
1
P Ribbands
U14 Blues
14
R Dakin
W.P.Hawks
1
S Glass
W.P.Hawks
2
T Langford
U14 Blues
9
T Mcrae
STKCJFC U1
13
W Mccarthy
STKCJFC U1
2
W Abraham
East Sandringham JFC
12
W Conolly
STKCJFC U1
7
W Roberts
U14 Blues
11
X W Suchomel
W.P.Hawks
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started