L Sideridis |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
51 |
|
7 |
C Caffrey |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
19 |
|
8 |
N Williams |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
19 |
|
5 |
B Portelli |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
16 |
18 |
|
6 |
C O'Donnell |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
17 |
18 |
|
3 |
A Giampa |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
15 |
|
3 |
L Virlombier |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
17 |
14 |
|
3 |
J Litwinow |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
12 |
|
3 |
J Smith |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
15 |
11 |
|
2 |
A Grikis |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
10 |
|
3 |
H Camilleri |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
17 |
10 |
|
1 |
K Morgan |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
10 |
|
2 |
P Azzaro |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
7 |
10 |
|
3 |
J Jefferd |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
15 |
9 |
|
2 |
L Martin |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
8 |
|
3 |
S Martin |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
H Bramich |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
16 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Pitt |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
11 |
6 |
|
3 |
O Fothergill |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
15 |
6 |
|
1 |
B Case |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
5 |
|
3 |
B Castello |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Mackenzie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Szynkowski |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Torcasio |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
5 |
|
1 |
M Arnheim |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
5 |
|
3 |
M Monaghan |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
5 |
|
2 |
P Wangkaew |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
5 |
|
1 |
Z Newton |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Parasol |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Macgowan |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Dehne |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
A Butler |
U11 Sharks |
8 |
4 |
|
3 |
C Brown |
U11 Sharks |
13 |
4 |
|
4 |
D Cohenka |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
G Fowler |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Balzano |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Fridman |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
8 |
4 |
|
1 |
O Davis |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
S Anderson |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
16 |
4 |
|
2 |
W Marsh |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
A Coughlan |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
17 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Ryan |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
D Murray |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Goldberg |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Felman |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Dance |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Rothschild |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
N Goldberg |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
10 |
3 |
|
3 |
W Warren |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Mclachlan |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Blyth |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Rostkier |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Iacovantuono |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Mills |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
H Woodruff |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Rosenbaum |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mcdougall |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Murphy |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Sager |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Oakley |
U11 Sharks |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Marchinovskiy |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
R White |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Ayyuce |
U11 Sharks |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Mackenzie |
U11 Sharks |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Brits |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Turner |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Feldman |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Slutzkin |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Janover |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
W O'Shannessy |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Choucair |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kabalo |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Hartnett |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Edelsten |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Franks |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Blecher |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Garnham |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
D T Whiting |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Morgan |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Wells |
U11 Sharks |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Scurrah |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Arnold |
U11 Sharks |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Hoyne |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Kidney |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Kempler |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Curtain |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rayzman |
U11 Sharks |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Bugeja |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Conrad |
U11 Sharks |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Mohr |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Sheedy |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Azoulay |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Herman |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Stegmann |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Grinberg |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Saarinsen |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Frangos |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Fiket |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Irving |
East Sandringham JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Matthews |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Clayton-Stamm |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Dahlstrom |
U11 Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
A O'Rourke |
U11 Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
A Barker |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hall |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A Sevin |
U11 Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
B Elton |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
11 |
|
|
|
D Nathan |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
9 |
|
|
|
D Ward |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
G Marandola |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
H Heath |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
J Rawlings |
U11 Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
J Jovetic |
U11 Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
J Russell |
U11 Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
J Kushnir |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
12 |
|
|
|
J Lewis |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
1 |
|
|
|
J Turner |
U11 Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
J Foley |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Rees-Marom |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
14 |
|
|
|
L Burrows |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Carmeli-Wolski |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
8 |
|
|
|
L Eadie |
U11 Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
L Atkinson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Fitzgerald |
U11 Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
M Rothschild |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
11 |
|
|
|
M Dorey |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
M Henley |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
2 |
|
|
|
M Paterson |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
13 |
|
|
|
M Cassidy |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
N Bursztyn |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
9 |
|
|
|
N Chambers |
U11 Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
N Shaw |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
1 |
|
|
|
N Gray |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
N Winston |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
16 |
|
|
|
O Tritton |
U11 Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
O Lamba |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
P Pacak |
St Pauls McKinnon JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
R Casper |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
9 |
|
|
|
R Broadbent |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
R Crawford |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Brown |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
17 |
|
|
|
S Lowe |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Milligan |
U11 Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
T Franklin |
U11 Sharks |
8 |
|
1 |
|
T Roche |
U11 Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
T Smith |
Bentleigh Junior Football Club |
9 |
|
|
|
T Roach |
Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan |
16 |
|
|
|
T Veza |
U11 Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
W Goldsworthy |
U11 Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
Z Orchard |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Rheuben |
Ajax U11 Rockets |
11 |
|
|
|