T Beames |
Highett under 11 Lime |
9 |
12 |
|
3 |
A Arnaoutis |
Highett under 11 Lime |
8 |
10 |
|
3 |
C Busuttil |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
8 |
|
3 |
D Mcnamara |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Hodgson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
8 |
|
4 |
L Irvine |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
8 |
|
5 |
A Strooper |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
7 |
|
3 |
C Austin |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
X Brodrick |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
6 |
|
3 |
A Flegeltaub |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
B Fuller |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Chrapot |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
L Nahoom |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Dounis |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Nyok |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
O Close |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
5 |
|
3 |
J Sloan |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Stafford |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
L Gill |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
4 |
|
3 |
O Woodhouse |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
S Weinstein |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
Z Duncan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Connor |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
A Butler |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Rohan |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Cottrell |
Highett under 11 Lime |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Kerin |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Smith |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
E Reiter |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Burggraaff |
Highett under 11 Lime |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
H L Kim |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Place |
Highett under 11 Lime |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Fleiszig |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
K Koolstra |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Fouche |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
O Goldman |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Massenet |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Harvey |
Highett under 11 Lime |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
A East |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Joel |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Trayer |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
D North |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Stewart |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Batrouney |
Highett under 11 Lime |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Dunn |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Soydan |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
E L Kim |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Appel |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Sawtell |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
J Manning |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Lurie |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Mooney |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Woutersz |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Adams |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Dessent |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Banky |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Cutler |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Goldfinch |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Stevenson |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Lyon |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Davis |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Quinn |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Sideridis |
Trent's U1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Spencer |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Louey |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Mcclure |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Sutton |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Smith |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Stevens |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Kaali |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Storer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Giannopoulos |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Cromer |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Holland |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Middleton |
Oakleigh D |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Serebro |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Trumble |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Larkham |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Laing-Peters |
Highett under 11 Lime |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
F R Hansen |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Campbell |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
H Penhall |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Davies |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Simpson |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lawlor |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Downes |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Fraser |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Crestani |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Maydom |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Smith |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Acklom |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Nikitas |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Cheah |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Bereszkowski |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M James-Wurzel |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Ritchie |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Enright |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Richards |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Fedrick |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Ryan |
Highett under 11 Lime |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Dickens |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Lacey |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Vougioukas |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Trevisani |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Hawkins |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Stafilis |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Cashmore |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Engel |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Battaglia |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Nataraja |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Thompson |
Highett under 11 Lime |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Fajerman |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z White |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Boardman |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Leonard |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
A V Oosten |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
|
|
|
A Mehta |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
|
|
|
A Makandasis |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
|
|
|
A Ratner |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Elford |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
|
|
|
A Dixon |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
8 |
|
|
|
A Youl |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
A Martin |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
A Kraus |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
2 |
|
|
|
A Phillips |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
A Gill |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
8 |
|
|
|
A Barbakas |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Dalidakis |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
|
|
|
A Price |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Vandenberg |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
B King |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
|
|
|
B Affinita |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Golshevsky |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
|
|
|
B Buchanan |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Meath |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
B Roberts |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cleur |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
|
|
|
C Miszalski |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
|
|
|
C Black |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
C Dougall |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Foster |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
|
|
|
C Jackson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
C Mccormick |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
C Houlgrave-Fletcher |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
1 |
|
|
|
C Woodford |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
|
|
|
C D Somma |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
C Bowles |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sheers |
Highett under 11 Lime |
8 |
|
|
|
D Mavroudis |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Kenny |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
D Clarke |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
D Goldberg |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
3 |
|
|
|
D Clohesy |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
E Lavelle |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
8 |
|
|
|
E Forkes |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
7 |
|
|
|
E Bentley |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
E Mills |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
|
|
|
E Macri |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
|
|
|
E Jolly |
Highett under 11 Lime |
6 |
|
|
|
F Tait |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Wilson |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Astwood-Hall |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Cocking |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
|
|
|
F Gill |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
F Hall |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
G Cooper |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
H James-Wurzel |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
4 |
|
|
|
H Dressing |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
|
|
|
H Gumbrell |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
H Sheedy |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Glass |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hearn |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
4 |
|
|
|
H Mason |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Shepherd |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Mcewen-Reynolds |
Oakleigh D |
2 |
|
|
|
H White |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
H Gadsden |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gibbs |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
H Gleeson |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
H Lay |
Highett under 11 Lime |
1 |
|
|
|
H Washington |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
H Cooke |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Snow |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
4 |
|
|
|
J Forster |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
|
|
|
J Jacobson |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
|
|
|
J Kearney |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Madafferi |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Muleta |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Shone |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
1 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Dalzell |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
|
|
|
J Caltabiano |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
J Harrington |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
J Sourris |
Oakleigh D |
3 |
|
|
|
J English |
Oakleigh D |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hancock |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
J Summersett |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
J Stevenson |
Highett under 11 Lime |
9 |
|
|
|
J Breer-Tuck |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
3 |
|
|
|
J Liberman |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
3 |
|
|
|
J Papaioannou |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Rey |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Russell |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
J Graham |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
J Chronopoulos |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Cash |
Oakleigh D |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hense |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
1 |
|
|
|
J Brown |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Barratt |
Highett under 11 Lime |
9 |
|
|
|
K Brown |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
K Burmeister |
U11 Staffo |
2 |
|
|
|
L Carson |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
L Crawford |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
|
|
|
L Mcgrath |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
|
|
|
L Robertson |
Oakleigh D |
3 |
|
|
|
L Stone |
Highett under 11 Lime |
3 |
|
|
|
L Johns |
Highett under 11 Lime |
3 |
|
|
|
L Leversha |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
|
|
|
L Meagher |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
L Castellano |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
L Harris |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
3 |
|
|
|
L Rando |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
L Pruscino |
Trent's U1 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Cavanough |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
L Cheep |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hodder |
Highett under 11 Lime |
5 |
|
|
|
M Zavier |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
9 |
|
|
|
M Pirotta |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
2 |
|
|
|
M Silver |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
M Barba |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
M Spada |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
M Fardell |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
M Voulgaris |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
|
|
|
M Martinez |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
7 |
|
|
|
M Carey |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
M Freund |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
|
|
|
M Hallam |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Harrington |
4 |
|
|
|
M Ormes |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Warner |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Valavi |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
|
|
|
N Horsley |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
|
|
|
N Pyke |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
4 |
|
|
|
N Sanyal |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
4 |
|
|
|
N Wrobel |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
|
|
|
N Blustein |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
N C Rimamotu |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
N Evans |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Gestetner |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
|
|
|
O Newey |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
O Parkinson |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
1 |
|
|
|
O Paterson |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
O Arvanitakis |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
1 |
|
|
|
P Weber |
Highett under 11 Lime |
7 |
|
|
|
R Bajurnow |
Highett under 11 Lime |
6 |
|
|
|
R Scott |
Oakleigh D |
1 |
|
|
|
R Kluge |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Mastromanno |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
R Miles |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
3 |
|
|
|
R Reljich |
Oakleigh D |
4 |
|
|
|
R Power |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
|
|
|
R Harrigan |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
|
|
|
R Melican |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
|
|
|
S Krite |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
|
|
|
S Dooley |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
S Grubb |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Karunathilake |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
2 |
|
|
|
S Close |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Sparrow-Cooper |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Fan |
Trent's U1 |
5 |
|
|
|
T Onley |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
T Roberts |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
T Warnes |
Highett under 11 Lime |
8 |
|
|
|
T Foley |
U11 Staffo |
4 |
|
|
|
T Gillbee |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
|
|
|
T Ovenden |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Helliwell |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
|
|
|
T Hollier |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Gillbee |
4 |
|
|
|
T Adams |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
V Brown |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
5 |
|
|
|
V Arnheim |
Bentleigh JFC Busuttil |
2 |
|
|
|
W Reiter |
Beaumaris FC U11 Mixed Great Whites |
9 |
|
|
|
W Jansz |
Cheltenham JFC U11 Melican |
5 |
|
|
|
W Norman |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
W Tull |
Oakleigh D |
2 |
|
|
|
X Kelly |
Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Brown |
4 |
|
|
|
X Knowles |
Highett under 11 Lime |
2 |
|
|
|
X Xia |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Rostkier |
Ajax Under 11 Stars |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Mahimarajan |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Ashton |
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Dobinson |
Mordialloc Braeside U11 Mixed Div 6 |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Joseph |
U11 Staffo |
5 |
|
|
|