M Zielinski |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
32 |
|
9 |
R Thompson |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
29 |
|
7 |
P Ronsberg |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
8 |
18 |
|
9 |
K Sidopoulos |
Oakleigh JFC |
7 |
15 |
|
5 |
J Jarman |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
12 |
|
7 |
E Stuber |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
11 |
|
6 |
L Wales |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
11 |
|
3 |
S Wales |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
10 |
|
4 |
A Lotzof |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
9 |
|
5 |
A Luca |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
9 |
|
3 |
C Anderson |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
8 |
9 |
|
3 |
C George |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
8 |
|
5 |
E Angelopoulos |
East Sandringham JFC |
5 |
8 |
|
4 |
K Smyth |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
B Hipwell |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
6 |
|
5 |
L Ranieri |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
N Masu |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
R Ford |
Oakleigh JFC |
7 |
6 |
|
2 |
A Whittle |
Oakleigh JFC |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
A V Rooyen |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Ryan |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
C Konstanty |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
5 |
|
3 |
I Long |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
B Whorlton |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
4 |
|
2 |
G Foran |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
J Stolz |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
M Torpey |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
4 |
|
1 |
P Staltari |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
R Finster |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
S Leonard |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
6 |
4 |
|
3 |
B Wigg |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
B Connell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Galt |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Newman |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Newport |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
G Smith |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
G Adams |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
G Guarino |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Grange |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Tysoe |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Maillard |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
K Green |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Plier |
Oakleigh JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
M Landau |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Dale |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Quinn |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Trim |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Jones |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Day |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Weber |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Davies |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Elias |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Priester |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Tsan |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Hibbert |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Heverin |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
G Jackson |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Crothers |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Mitchell |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Wrightson |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Watson |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Harrison |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Pasnin |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Benston |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Muller |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Sossa |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Church |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
S Waata |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Manmurulu |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Tueli |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Newport |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Gurr |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Day |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Stranger |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Forster |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Bishop |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Lucarelli |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Box |
Oakleigh JFC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Goutzioulis |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Rundmann |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Bratuskins |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Grining |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Mee |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Wallace |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Tuszynski |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Shaw |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Pavlidakis |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Low |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Whittle |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Harrison |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Gower |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Holzer |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Fry |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Gough |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Camerotto |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Poon |
Oakleigh JFC |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Antoniadis |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
F O'Brien |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Folwell |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Lamb |
Oakleigh JFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Mottram |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Jaensch |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Appleford |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J A Mcgeachin |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rolleman |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Randall |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Aisbett |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jackett |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Heath |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Searle |
Oakleigh JFC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Cox |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Huggins |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Mckenzie |
Oakleigh JFC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Dimattina |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Edney |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Bendel |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Zahra |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Atkin |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Miller |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Klooger |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
R O'Sullivan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Pincus |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Pribil |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Rush |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Lee |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Robinson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Daly |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Berkowitz |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Lamb |
Oakleigh JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
Y Okeeffe |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Tankard |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
A Stuber |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
A Fischer |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
3 |
|
|
|
A Mitchell |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
A Kirkpatrick |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
2 |
|
|
|
A Z Condon |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
|
|
|
A Z Condon |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hawkeswood |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Rozen |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
A Buffham |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
A Anderson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
A Baring |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
A Byrnes |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
|
|
|
A Kelson |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Kogler |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
A Moyano |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Richardson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
A Watkins |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
A Rochanakij |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
3 |
|
|
|
A Siemering |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
A Sutcliffe |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
5 |
|
|
|
A Basman |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
A Scott |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
A Quinn |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ingmire |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Kerrison |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
|
|
|
A Kerrison |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
|
|
|
B Rees |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Stranger |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Hollard |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
B Connell |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
|
|
|
C Berriman |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
C Tampion |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
C Bourandanis |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Hodgson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
|
|
|
C Murphy |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Durbridge |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
C Finster |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
C Laws |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
C Lorenz-Daniel |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
C Macleod |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
|
|
|
C Trewarn |
Oakleigh JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
C Turley |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
C Donchos |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
C Cappiello |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
C Buscombe |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
C Darby |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
2 |
|
|
|
C Joughin |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
|
|
|
C Harrison |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
|
|
|
C Bryant |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
C Kemp |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
C Karamoshos |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
|
|
|
D Kromidellis |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
D Kelso |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
3 |
|
|
|
E Nicholls |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
4 |
|
|
|
E Kenna |
Oakleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Belfer |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
E Murphy |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
E Cooper |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
E James |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
|
|
|
E Slavin |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
E Faulks |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
E Hardwick |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
E Dowsing |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
E Leboeuf |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
E R Edmonds |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
E Wall |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
3 |
|
|
|
E Doutre-Hicks |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
F Dever |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
F Gorring |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
G Domingo |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
G Osborne |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
G Finn |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
G Healy |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
G Skewes |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
G Gough |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
G Cornish-Treloar |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
G D Petta |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Oliver |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
G Hawkins |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
H Dickson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
3 |
|
|
|
H Kogler |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
1 |
|
|
|
H Templeton |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
H Parr |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
4 |
|
|
|
H Murphy |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
H Landrigan |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
H Meyer |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
H Maillard |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
I Forster |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
I Jeffrey |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
I Kilsby |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
I Low |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
4 |
|
|
|
J Daly |
Oakleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Roberts |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
3 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Betts |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
J Charlesworth |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
J L'Huillier |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
J Chetverikova |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
|
|
|
K Boymal |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
K Mccorquodale |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
K Coyne |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
K Whorlton |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
K Lynch |
East Sandringham JFC |
6 |
|
|
|
L Freney |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
L Boehm |
Oakleigh JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Mcfarlane |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
L Westwood |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
L Salomonovitch |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
L Herszfeld |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
4 |
|
|
|
L Allen |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
L Clucas |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
L Mao |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Smith |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Wallace |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
1 |
|
|
|
L Morgan |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
4 |
|
|
|
L Williams |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
L Cotton |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
3 |
|
|
|
L Vaysman |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
L White |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
L Gunn |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
L D'Ambra |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Marin |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Davies |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
|
|
|
L Moore |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
2 |
|
|
|
M Szadura |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
|
|
|
M Hicks |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
M Spanos |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
3 |
|
|
|
M White |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
7 |
|
|
|
M Caia |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
M Young |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Dryden |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
M Sublet |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
M Mottram |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
5 |
|
1 |
|
M Wise |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
M Lambert |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
M Jenkins |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
|
|
|
M Sevin |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
5 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
4 |
|
|
|
M Dyer |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
M Franzoni |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lewis |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
4 |
|
|
|
M Solnik |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
M Burke |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
M Mcgrath |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
|
|
|
M Mcgrath |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
|
|
|
M Young |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
M Anderson |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
2 |
|
|
|
M Gattuso |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
|
|
|
M Webster |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Doolan |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
M D'Souza-Le |
Oakleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cohen |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
N Morris |
East Sandringham JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Biviano |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
O Berriman |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
O Hamilton |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
2 |
|
|
|
O Kogiannakis |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
P Griffs |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
P Brown |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Juricic |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
1 |
|
|
|
P Miller |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Kerrison/Day |
8 |
|
|
|
R Barker |
Beaumaris FC U18 Girls Sharks |
1 |
|
|
|
R Amira |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
R Wallace |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
R Mcclements |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
3 |
|
|
|
R Cain |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
|
|
|
R Davidson |
Oakleigh JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Jacobs |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
R Fergus |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
2 |
|
|
|
R Dugdale |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
3 |
|
|
|
S Burke |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
S Gilmore |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
|
|
|
S Jamieson |
St Kilda City JFC Inc. |
1 |
|
|
|
S Webster |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
S Alahendra |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
S Adams |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
4 |
|
|
|
S Meadows |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Aylen |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Brittain |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
4 |
|
|
|
S Quinn |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
|
|
|
S Rogers |
East Sandringham JFC |
7 |
|
|
|
S Rogers |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mcleish |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
S Micmacher |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
S W Rooke |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
4 |
|
|
|
S Mckay |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
1 |
|
|
|
T Gelfand |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Clarke |
U18 SPMJFC / EMJFC Youth Girls |
2 |
|
|
|
T Parkinson |
Mordialloc Braeside U18 Girls Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
T Engelander |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
T Faulks |
Prahran JFC U18G Suriano |
1 |
|
|
|
T Carr |
East Sandringham JFC (1) |
1 |
|
|
|
W Hales |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
4 |
|
|
|
Y Alford |
Ajax Under 18 Girls Comets |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Lukies |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Davis |
Waverley Park Hawks U18 Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
Z White |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Low |
1 |
|
|
|