L Hanson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
31 |
2 |
10 |
D Porter |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
13 |
28 |
4 |
7 |
R Sklavenitis |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
11 |
26 |
6 |
4 |
S Erharter |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
12 |
24 |
4 |
4 |
S Harris-Knipe |
U13 Div 2 |
13 |
23 |
|
5 |
C Racunica |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
15 |
21 |
1 |
5 |
C Barden |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
19 |
4 |
8 |
S Seach |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
13 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
J Clough |
Bentleigh JFC |
15 |
13 |
|
3 |
N Taranto |
AJAX U13 Comets |
11 |
13 |
6 |
4 |
S Hankin |
Under 13 O |
13 |
12 |
|
3 |
L K Scott |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
D Goodman |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
12 |
10 |
|
3 |
H Ritchie |
Under 13 O |
13 |
10 |
|
3 |
J Mcdonnell |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
10 |
|
4 |
W Johnston |
Under 13 O |
11 |
10 |
|
2 |
K Heitlinger |
Under 13 O |
13 |
9 |
|
2 |
L Giannakis |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
13 |
9 |
|
4 |
W Sharp |
Bentleigh JFC |
13 |
9 |
|
3 |
A Richardson |
Under 13 O |
9 |
8 |
|
3 |
A Saliba |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
8 |
|
3 |
D Caruso |
U13 Div 2 |
3 |
8 |
|
4 |
S Uberti |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
12 |
8 |
|
2 |
T Fisher |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
W Skinner |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
A Goldman |
U13 Div 2 |
14 |
7 |
|
3 |
H Hawker |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
7 |
13 |
2 |
J Micmacher |
AJAX U13 Comets |
11 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
K Hillemacher |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
12 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
L Hayes |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
S Rausch |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
13 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
T Cantwell |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
15 |
7 |
|
1 |
W Doquile |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
15 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
B Graham |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
C Spencer |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
H Knopers |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
J Seymour |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
15 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Beames |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
J Crosby |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
13 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Stoupas |
Bentleigh JFC |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
O Freeman |
AJAX U13 Comets |
9 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
B English |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
B W Hall |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
D Argus |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
H Mahon |
Under 13 O |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Curry |
Bentleigh JFC |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
J Collier |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Segar |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
L Segar |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
S Boontjes |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
10 |
5 |
|
2 |
S Wood |
Under 13 O |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Abraham |
Bentleigh JFC |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Howard |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
12 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
C Brown |
SPFC U13 D |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
C B -Valles |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
D King-Watts |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
E Mcmeekin |
U13 Div 2 |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
E Hale |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
E Murray |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
F Johnson |
Under 13 O |
13 |
4 |
|
1 |
F Morley |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
F Wilkins |
SPFC U13 D |
11 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
H Nankervis |
U13 Div 2 |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
I Powell |
U13 Div 2 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Stuber |
Bentleigh JFC |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Webster |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
M Trevitt |
U13 Div 2 |
11 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Delaney |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
M Scanlan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
4 |
|
1 |
N Hughes |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
A Mihailidis |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
A Corke |
Under 13 O |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Lawrence |
Bentleigh JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
2 |
B Meo |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
B Morris-Smith |
Bentleigh JFC |
15 |
3 |
|
3 |
C Mariette |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
E D'Rozario |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
12 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
E Cohen |
AJAX U13 Comets |
10 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
J Caspersz |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
J Lynch |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
J Simpson |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
L Parkinson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Valenzuela |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Synman |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
13 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
N Crosthwaite |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Hickman |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
12 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
S Mooney |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Skandalis |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
11 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
T Sheezel |
AJAX U13 Comets |
9 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
W Delahunty |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
A Sacks |
U13 Div 2 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Carp |
AJAX U13 Comets |
10 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
B Clancy |
Bentleigh JFC |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Macdermid |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
B Loughnan |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Thompson |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Quitt |
Under 13 O |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Wilson |
U13 Div 2 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Manakis |
Under 13 O |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
G Aivatoglou |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Luscombe |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Jones |
SPFC U13 D |
12 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
J Marchese |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Mucha |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Day |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
13 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
J Segar |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Hall |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Harris |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Waterstone |
Under 13 O |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Perez |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Sargiotis |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
L Galanopoulos |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Baldi |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Hibbert |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Gori |
Under 13 O |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Ogilvie |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
11 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
N Martinz |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
N Gross |
AJAX U13 Comets |
11 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
P Chivers |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
13 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
R Brick |
AJAX U13 Comets |
11 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
S Loiacono |
Bentleigh JFC |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Cimino |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
S De'Ath |
Under 13 O |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Dalton |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Marabel-Whitburn |
AJAX U13 Comets |
11 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
T Sullivan |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
10 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Corrigan |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Molnar |
U13 Div 2 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Mitsel |
AJAX U13 Comets |
10 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
A Avramopoulos |
Under 13 O |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kovac |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
A Bailey |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Burley |
U13 Div 2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Farnan |
U13 Div 2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Jackson |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Paynter |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Murphy |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Spark |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mcleod |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
C Grodski |
AJAX U13 Comets |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
C Power |
SPFC U13 D |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Aloi |
Bentleigh JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Cheney |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Clohesy |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
D Mcconnon |
U13 Div 2 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Frederico |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Pretto |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Faiman |
AJAX U13 Comets |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Dale |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
9 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
H Lorenz-Daniel |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Scott |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
14 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
H Grenville |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
J Challands |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
J Herskope |
AJAX U13 Comets |
10 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
J Scanlon |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Soligo |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Moraitis |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Fibishenko |
AJAX U13 Comets |
11 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
J Chernikeeff |
SPFC U13 D |
13 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
J Richardson |
Under 13 O |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Stewart |
Under 13 O |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Coulson |
Bentleigh JFC |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Dight |
Bentleigh JFC |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L New |
AJAX U13 Comets |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Port |
AJAX U13 Comets |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Waldren |
Under 13 O |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Eyles |
U13 Div 2 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Vorbach |
SPFC U13 D |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Meltzer |
AJAX U13 Comets |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
M Bamfield |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Canning |
Bentleigh JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Harms |
Under 13 O |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Kostense |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Bilos |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Pondard |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
10 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
M Giannakis |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Housakos |
Bentleigh JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Bannister |
U13 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Griffith |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
R Patterson |
U13 Div 2 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Logan |
U13 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Foot |
Bentleigh JFC |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Glennon |
U13 Div 2 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Nguyen |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
X Hains |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Z Murphy |
U13 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z White |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
A M Wood |
U13 Div 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Mitrovic |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
3 |
|
|
|
A Goodman |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
|
|
|
A Mcgaw |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
|
3 |
|
A Loiacono |
Bentleigh JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
A Curry |
Bentleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dean |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
B Faulkner |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
B Braverman |
AJAX U13 Comets |
7 |
|
|
|
B Heller |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
9 |
|
|
|
B Killian |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
B Klingwort |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Williams |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sanders |
Under 13 O |
10 |
|
|
|
C Conroy |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Lamont |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
11 |
|
2 |
|
C Wilkinson |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
C Efron |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
1 |
|
C Chrapot |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
D Visentini |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Conroy |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
13 |
|
|
|
D Dawson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
12 |
|
|
|
E O'Mahony |
U13 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
F Empson |
Bentleigh JFC |
9 |
|
|
|
F Lyon |
U13 Div 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
G Monsbourgh |
Under 13 O |
2 |
|
|
|
H Reimers |
U13 Div 2 |
8 |
|
|
|
H Carp |
AJAX U13 Comets |
5 |
|
1 |
|
H Grech |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
H Kilfoyle |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
15 |
|
5 |
|
H Sheezel |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cain |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
J Dawson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Hastings |
SPFC U13 D |
3 |
|
|
|
J Pougher |
U13 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Richards |
Bentleigh JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
J Zukerman |
AJAX U13 Comets |
8 |
|
2 |
|
J Mashni |
Under 13 O |
1 |
|
|
|
J Marotta |
Under 13 O |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcconnell |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
14 |
|
|
|
J Mckillop |
Dingley U13 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Mooney |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Lehne |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Thomas |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Antman |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Waldren |
Under 13 O |
7 |
|
|
|
J Rodwell |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Deane |
AJAX U13 Comets |
10 |
|
2 |
|
J Smorgon |
AJAX U13 Comets |
11 |
|
1 |
|
J Zitzen |
Under 13 O |
1 |
|
|
|
J Vlamis |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hailstone |
Bentleigh JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
J Chiappetta |
SPFC U13 D |
2 |
|
|
|
J Evans |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Groves |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Whittle |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
12 |
|
1 |
|
J Berenyi |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
|
|
J King |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
J Savage |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
K Dimattina |
U13 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Stretton |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
K Gold |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
L Barlow |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
L King |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
L Murie |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Jenkins |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
2 |
|
|
|
L Matthews |
Under 13 O |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mccorquodale |
SPFC U13 D |
8 |
|
|
|
M Nicholson |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Griffin |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
M Brennan |
Dingley U13 |
2 |
|
|
|
M O'Mahony |
U13 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dowsett |
Under 13 O |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cook |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M Dunne |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
M Xuereb |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M Marks |
AJAX U13 Comets |
7 |
|
2 |
|
M Pellizzari |
U13 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
M Sivell |
Mordialloc Braeside JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cooper |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Cowell |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
M Ferracane |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
1 |
|
|
|
M Uberti |
St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 |
10 |
|
|
|
N Gough |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Carter |
Bentleigh JFC |
14 |
|
|
|
N Holten |
Under 13 O |
13 |
|
|
|
N Morris |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
10 |
|
|
|
N Zuker |
AJAX U13 Comets |
1 |
|
|
|
O Lucas |
Bentleigh JFC |
13 |
|
|
|
O Moran |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
Q Spiegel |
Bentleigh JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Yancos |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|
R Cook |
Bentleigh JFC |
15 |
|
|
|
R Hansen |
Murrumbeena JFC U13 Lions |
12 |
|
|
|
R Hornidge |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
R Agg |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mccall |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Dawkins |
U13 Div 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
S Grogan |
Bentleigh JFC |
12 |
|
|
|
S Lambrinos |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kilgower |
Waverley Park Hawks U13 Gold |
11 |
|
|
|
S Rhoden |
U13 Div 2 |
5 |
|
|
|
S Yue |
Bentleigh JFC |
10 |
|
|
|
S Akiya |
U13 Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Dixon |
U13 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Draheim |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Johnson |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
|
|
|
T Robinson |
SPFC U13 D |
14 |
|
4 |
|
T Alexander |
Dingley U13 |
4 |
|
|
|
W Abraham |
BBJFC U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Dwyer |
Under 13 O |
1 |
|
|
|
W Kervin |
Under 13 O |
2 |
|
|
|
W Pfeiffer |
Under 13 O |
6 |
|
|
|
Z Weller |
AJAX U13 Comets |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Pierzchalski |
SPFC U13 D |
1 |
|
|
|